Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

05/12/2015 ESSEN (A)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 1 40´ - 3050 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: W.C. Molenheidevrienden, Kerkstraat 88, 2910 Essen (036675488) (info@molenheidevrienden.be). - I: School Mariaberg, Grensstraat 14, 2910 Essen (0475797486). - U: 09:00/12:15/13:15 - K: Sporthal Hemelrijk, Moerkantsebaan, 2910 Essen - Contact: Michiels Francis, Kerkstraat 88, 2910 Essen (Tel.: 0475797486) (info@molenheidevrienden.be) - Med. Controle:: Quarantainestallen, Hemelrijk 77, 2910 Essen (0475797486).

Bpost Bank trofee
# deelnemers: 36 - # opgevers: 2 - Afstand: 16.2 km - Tijd: 46´12" - Gem. snelheid: 19.5 km/h
TIJD +
1
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008 46´12"

TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL DEPROF

2
DE JONG Thalita
NED19931106 46´38" +0´26"

Rabo Liv DE.UCI

3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 46´44" +0´32"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE

4
DE BOER Sophie
NED19901212 46´44" z.t.

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM DE

5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE19830420 47´09" +0´57"

MRM AVALON PRO CYCLING DE

6
HARRIS Nikki
GBR19861230 47´09" z.t.

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE

7
WYMAN Helen
GBR19810304 47´17" +1´05"

KONA FACTORY RACING TEAM DE

8
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916 47´36" +1´24"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE

9
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL19960827 47´53" +1´41"

KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS DE

10
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 48´16" +2´04"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE

11
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE19970701 49´09" +2´57"

AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM DE

12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED19760728 49´19" +3´07"

UCI WT Parkhotel Valkenburg CT DE

13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 49´35" +3´23"

KLEUR OP MAAT - CORPELLETS - SORTIMO DE

14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED19960708 49´58" +3´46"

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DE

15
TER BEEK Linda
NED19870604 50´05" +3´53"

MTB HET TWENTSE ROS/TJELLENS DE

16
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL19840826 50´44" +4´32"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN DE

17
JAMES Ffion
GBR19971221 50´47" +4´35"

ABERGAVENNY R.C. DE.UCI

18
MAES Shana
BEL19950202 50´52" +4´40"

AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. TEAM DE

19
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED19980128 51´08" +4´56"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DJ

20
WEERINK Floor
NED19980622 51´08" z.t.

WSV Emmen DJ

21
HOEKE Geerte
NED19900714 51´55" +5´43"

WV BREDA DE

22
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL19740428 51´55" z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW DE

23
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED19981028 52´29" +6´17"

Ldt guerciotti selle italia nl DJ

24
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED19980827 52´44" +6´32"

ARTV de Adelaar DJ

25
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 53´10" +6´58"

Bodhi Cycling Team DE

26
VALENTINI Elena
ITA19920330 53´23" +7´11"

Team sudtirol DE.UCI

27
HEYNS Joyce
BEL19981217 54´20" +8´08"

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DJ

28
HEY Sabine
NED19980813 55´00" +8´48"

WV Breda DJ

29
COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL19940422 2 r

KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS DE

30
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL19960923 2 r

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS DE

31
DEFOUR Lara
BEL19971112 2 r

ACROG - BALEN BC DE

32
KACZMARCZYK Brenda
BEL19630331 3 r

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN DE

33
VERSTRATEN Chantal
NED20160228 3 r

Wielervereniging Zeeuws Vlaanderen DE

34
NELEN Kristien
BEL19781120 4 r

Team Fietsshop Uitgeest DE

DNF
MASSAGÉ Birgit
BEL19900515

KLEUR OP MAAT - CORPELLETS - SORTIMO DE

DNF
VAN DE PERRE Lore
BEL19861216

NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS DE

© Cycling Vlaanderen