Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

19/01/2014 LEUVEN (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden form. C - Nationale kalender rijvingen: www.soudalclassics.be - I: Rijschool Examencentrum, Ambachtenlaan 10, 3001 Leuven - U: Juniores : 09:00/11:00/12:00 - Nieuwelingen : 09:00/10:00/11:00 - K: Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven, Hertogstraat 178, 3001 Heverlee - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Website: www.soudalclassics.be

Juniores
1
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129

ENERTHERM-BKCP JUNIOR

2
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL19960319

VISTAMEDIA HAMME JUNIOR

3
LEHKY Roman
CZE19960630

KC KOOPERATIVA SG JUNIOR

4
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL19960313

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

5
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK JUNIOR

6
VERBRAKEN Jorn
BEL19960407

INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR

7
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW JUNIOR

8
HOFMAN Stijn
BEL19960610

TEAM 185 JUNIOR

9
HERMANS Briek
BEL19970207

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. JUNIOR

10
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL19970214

VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING JUNIOR

11
KLOECK Dario
BEL19960625

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK JUNIOR

12
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED19970609

UWTC DE VOLHARDING JUNIOR

13
DRIESEN Sven
BEL19970626

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT JUNIOR

14
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
ESP19961122

DURANGUESA S.C. JUNIOR

15
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL19970629

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK JUNIOR

16
SIREK Adrian
CZE19960703

KC KOOPERATIVA SG JUNIOR

17
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926

VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING JUNIOR

18
GOEMAN Svendsen
BEL19970826

EPB SPORTS - BOLLANSEES BMX SHOP JUNIOR

DNF
DE KOSTER Niels
BEL19960328

INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR


Nieuwelingen
1
WOLSINK Thijs
NED19980202

VISTAMEDIA NIEUW

2
DHOORE Alessio
BEL19980423

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

3
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901

VISTAMEDIA HAMME NIEUW

4
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL19980307

VISTAMEDIA HAMME NIEUW

5
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

6
PEMEN Diederik
BEL19980911

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT NIEUW

7
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL19980920

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

8
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL19980101

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

9
SERRE Stef
BEL19981215

VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS NIEUW

10
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL19990128

RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

11
PROOST Hakan
BEL19980928

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK NIEUW

12
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL19980729

INDIVIDUEEL NIEUW

13
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL19991212

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

14
WILLAERTS Niels
BEL19980331

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT NIEUW

15
VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL19990920

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN NIEUW

16
VANDENKERCKHOVE Stan
BEL19980114

KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK NIEUW

17
MORTIER Diede
BEL19980919

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG NIEUW

18
ECHELPOELS Stijn
BEL19990421

DCM CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

19
GEERAERTS Viktor
BEL19990107

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

20
SOETAERTS Joni
BEL19990408

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

21
VERSCHUEREN Bert
BEL19980805

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

22
VANDAEL Roel
BEL19980918

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

23
PEETERS Kyle
BEL19990912

VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING NIEUW

24
VERBEEK Dries
BEL19981124

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

25
BROECKX Seppe
BEL19990512

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG NIEUW

26
DE BRUYN Stijn
BEL19990905

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

27
POPPE Kenneth
BEL19981009

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. NIEUW

DNF
DE BEULE Jordi
BEL19980603

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

© Cycling Vlaanderen