Wedstrijduitslag

27/04/2013 VILVOORDE (B)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 110 km - 690 EUR. - I: D-Carlo, Mechelsesteenweg 49, Vilvoorde - U: 14:30/15:45/16:00 - K: School Buso, Vesten 14 - Contact: Steven Decraen, (Tel.: 0474629190) (steven.decraen@vpprojects.be)

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 195 - # opgevers: 108 - Afstand: 110.000 km - Tijd: 2:34´00" - Gem. snelheid: 42.857 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL19931008 2H34´00"

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

2
GIBBONS Thomas
USA19891206

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER ELITE

3
WILLS Ryan
NZL19880119

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE

4
DUNNE Conor
IRL19920122 2H34´30" 00´30"

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK ELITE

5
WARNIER Antoine
BEL19930624 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C

6
PERRY Benjamin
CAN19940307 z.t. z.t.

INDEPENDENT U23

7
DEBRABANT Fabrice
FRA19650315 z.t. z.t.

EC VIEUX CONDEEN-PERUWELZ BURY ELITE

8
BACKAERT Frederik
BEL19900313 2H34´40" 00´40"

EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP ELITE

9
VALLEE Boris
BEL19930603 2H34´50" 00´50"

COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C

10
HILLARD Cijntje
NED19920622 2H35´02" 01´02"

WV NOORD HOLLAND U23

11
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

12
CUNNINGHAM Joshua
GBR19900812 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR ELITE

13
SCHMITZ Tim
NED19901005 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI_LOTTO _NIEUWHOOP TIELEN VZW ELITE

14
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

15
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C

16
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

17
PONS Gaëtan
BEL19920101 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

18
VESSEY Tom
NZL19941222 z.t. z.t.

T PALM ELITE

19
JULIUS Jayde
RSA19930827 z.t. z.t.

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23

20
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

21
GÉROMBOUX Arnaud
BEL19910208 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C

22
VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL19940930 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

23
VERBIST Evert
BEL19840627 z.t. z.t.

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE

24
PUTS Laurents
NED19910515 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NHT U23

25
DE WILDE Sjef
BEL19810503 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LUX EL.CZC

26
MEEWISSE John
NED19940701 2H36´03" 02´03"

WV NOORD HOLLAND U23

27
WELVAERT Michael
FRA19820524 z.t. z.t.

EC VIEUX CONDEEN-PERUWELZ BURY ELITE

28
DEMENTYEV Egor
UKR19870312 z.t. z.t.

DONETSK REGION EL.CZC

29
CHRISTY Jason
NZL19901222 z.t. z.t.

TIM WALD CYCLING EL.CZC

30
DELFOSSE Florent
BEL19930828 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C

31
LAUWERS Valentijn
BEL19890321 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

32
DREESEN Guido
BEL19830810 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

33
VERTOMMEN Jeff
BEL19940311 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

34
RENTMEESTER Ruud
NED19840220 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

35
WYNANTS Nick
BEL19920530 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

36
SIMONS Michael
BEL19940201 z.t. z.t.

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS U23

37
DEBUSSCHERE Nick
BEL19910302 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

38
DE SMEDT Nik
BEL19920530 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

39
COPPENS Jens
NED19920311 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD VOORUIT U23

40
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

41
LEEMANS Rob
BEL19930701 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

42
VINK Michael
NZL19911122 z.t. z.t.

SCOTTY BROWN VISION SYS U23

43
OTTENBROS Joury
NED19941223 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD HOLLAND U23

44
BROSENS Werner
BEL19920521 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

45
STESSENS Davy
BEL19780920 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

46
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

47
VERHEYDEN Robin
BEL19941207 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

48
VAN TRIJP Jurgen
NED19910220 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

49
LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas
BEL19710210 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

50
JOYCE Sean
NZL19910315 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE U23

51
POLAK Thomas
NED19900826 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

52
DOLIN Yuval
ISR19921229 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M U23

53
SOLIA Sam
BEL19880210 z.t. z.t.

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE

54
RAAS Eloy
NED19931029 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

55
KUSENBERG Thilo
GER19920225 z.t. z.t.

UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

56
STEARNES Joel
NZL19910612 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23

57
MAZZONE Tom
GBR19930709 z.t. z.t.

TERRA U23

58
BROERS Erwin
NED19920605 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE

59
MASURE Brent
BEL19941008 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

60
VAN BEYLEN Jens
BEL19931028 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL U23

61
VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED19930404 z.t. z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

62
HENDERICKX Jelle
BEL19920808 z.t. z.t.

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. U23

63
THYS Nico
BEL19890804 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

64
WILLEMS Robby
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

65
VAN DEN EYNDE Nick
BEL19911120 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

66
POLIZOTTO Bartolo
BEL19910824 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

67
MC CORMICK Hayden
NZL19940101 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO BENISOL U23

68
RATCLIFF Allister
USA19880406 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M ELITE

69
WYNANTS Arne
BEL19921128 z.t. z.t.

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

70
DE KERF Erwin
BEL19790621 z.t. z.t.

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

71
VAN HUMBEECK Nick
BEL19880521 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

72
LINTEN Tom
BEL19800309 z.t. z.t.

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

73
HAMBROOK Kieran
NZL19910216 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM-POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

74
BARATTO Jonathan
BEL19910927 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

75
VERSICHEL Davy
BEL19820113 z.t. z.t.

CT PROFALUX MASTA

76
HEYNS Nils
BEL19910126 z.t. z.t.

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23

77
DE WINTER Peter
NED19910712 z.t. z.t.

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

79
FOURNIER Fabien
FRA19881129 z.t. z.t.

CC CAMBRESIEN ELITE

80
GEERAERTS Joni
BEL19930405 z.t. z.t.

STAR CYCLING TEAM U23

81
VAN ELST Jonathan
BEL19791014 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

82
METTEPENNINGEN Stijn
BEL19871124 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

83
BEYENS Yoeri
BEL19780427 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

84
DONNAY Laurent
BEL19880523 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

85
CRAMPTON Robert
GBR19921118 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR U23

86
DAVID Tom
NZL19900331 z.t. z.t.

OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CYCLING TEAM EL.CP

87
VAN CRAEN Toshoni
BEL19920209 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

88
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
BEL19730726 z.t. z.t.

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

DNF
BRUYNINCKX Yannick
BEL19930323

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT U23

DNF
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL19930610

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

DNF
VAN LEUKEN Mike
NED19930306

WV SCHIJNDEL U23

DNF
PETITPAS Sébastien
BEL19940908

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U23

DNF
HAVERALS Lars
BEL19941020

TO WIN JOSAN CT U23.C

DNF
VAN NUETEN Koen
BEL19930224

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
WERTZ Thomas
BEL19921106

COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C

DNF
DONY Kevin
BEL19931003

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER U23

DNF
COOMANS Bjorn
BEL19850802

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

DNF
BRACKMAN Jelle
BEL19891217

COOLENS C.T. ELITE

DNF
JACOBS Rick
BEL19940901

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
KOKKE Stef
BEL19931008

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN STAEYEN Kevin
BEL19921110

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BROCATUS Arno
BEL19940614

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ U23

DNF
VERSTEVEN Stijn
BEL19940201

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE U23

DNF
VAN LAER Titte
BEL19940730

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MC CARTY Eoin
IRL19930921

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23

DNF
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

DNF
STEVENS Wim
BEL19940727

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

DNF
HENDRICKX Jorg
BEL19900310

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MICHIELS Killian
BEL19941007

TO WIN JOSAN CT U23.C

DNF
THEYS Koen
BEL19840220

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

DNF
MUYRERS Brent
NED19930403

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL U23

DNF
DE SCHUTTER Bart
BEL19850422

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
HEILIG Bas
NED19940312

H S C DE BATAAF ELITE

DNF
MOORTGAT Peter
BEL19720403

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BOELAERT Ward
BEL19901129

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS ELITE

DNF
BREMS Yolan
BEL19940929

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ U23

DNF
VAN DEN BROEK Dave
BEL19851118

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
POLAK Robert
NED19940817

CIBEL ALLIPLAST U23

DNF
TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL19861029

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert
BEL19880427

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

DNF
GIELIS Michiel
BEL19921025

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
HOFMAN Leon
NED19930523

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL19911028

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

DNF
DECHESNE Julien
BEL19910410

LOTTO-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
VAN LOOY Matthias
BEL19940820

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
VAN DE VOORDE Toon
BEL19940529

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
LEUKEMANS Mattias
BEL19901002

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VAN DINGENEN Dylan
BEL19940705

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

DNF
ROYEN Aurelien
BEL19930508

LC TETANGE U23

DNF
VOSS Arnaud
BEL19921104

LC TETANGE U23

DNF
MERTENS Tom
BEL19931013

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

DNF
PIRON Jo
BEL19730723

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
CRABBE Arno
BEL19931201

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

DNF
VAN LOMMEL Cedric
BEL19720711

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
LEFEBVRE Tanguy
FRA19900313

EC VIEUX CONDEEN-PERUWELZ BURY ELITE

DNF
HUYLEBROECK Matthias
BEL19900706

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

DNF
VAN GORP Yves
BEL19850207

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
PEMEN Hans
BEL19881111

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
THIJS Wim
BEL19880510

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ ELITE

DNF
PAUWELS Dries
BEL19880719

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE

DNF
ROMBOUTS Sven
BEL19700402

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
FAUCONNIER Jean-pierre
BEL19830110

LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T ELITE

DNF
LONAY Cédric
BEL19920128

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U23

DNF
CLEREBOUT Jorn
BEL19941002

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
BOLLÉ Yenzo
BEL19930719

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

DNF
HOONDERT Paul
NED19910522

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
STEVENS Senne
BEL19931018

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
SPIGT Joris
NED19890611

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN ELITE

DNF
RENTMEESTERS Benjamin
BEL19860321

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

DNF
KOEKEN Nelis
NED19930522

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
BIERMANS Gregory
BEL19830726

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

DNF
VERDIJCK Niels
BEL19930809

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
VAN DER AUWERA Nigel
BEL19941117

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ U23

DNF
COSTA SORIA Axel
ESP19941010

KTC CCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TORFS Jef
BEL19870623

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
WOUTERS Lennaert
BEL19930124

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
TUBBAX Pieter
BEL19940920

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
SMET Jochem
BEL19900515

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BOURGUIGNON Maxim
BEL19891030

LC TETANGE ELITE

DNF
WUBBEN Bob
NED19931112

WESTLANDWIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
BUCHENER Jochum
NED19940327

WV NOORD-HOLLAND U23

DNF
BANKRAS Stijn
NED19941116

WV NOORD HOLLAND U23

DNF
ISRAEL Pieter
NED19850717

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
SERRY Florent
BEL19910104

VERANDAS WILLEMS U23.C

DNF
GEYSELS Geoffrey
BEL19840821

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
VANDERHAEGEN Tom
BEL19870503

RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS ELITE

DNF
VAN AERT Tijs
BEL19920502

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
MCWILLIAMS Stephen
IRL19850127

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
VAN DE VREEDE John
NED19940104

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
POGODINS Kirils
LAT19871020

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BARATTO Andy
BEL19940902

LC TETANGE U23

DNF
FANNI Anthony
BEL19870712

VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT ELITE

DNF
EVERS Dries
BEL19830125

CT FORCE VZW ELITE

DNF
VAN DER ZANDEN Rick
NED19891026

RESTORE CYCLING EL.PTT

DNF
VAN DE WINCKEL Tom
BEL19880212

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

DNF
DIERICKX Steven
BEL19861218

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

DNF
VERHOEVEN Kenneth
BEL19890321

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

DNF
REMACLE Sebastien
BEL19910729

LC TETANGE U23

DNF
DELCROIX Gert
BEL19820427

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

DNF
VERJANS Frank
BEL19740916

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

DNF
VOGES Carel
NED19900109

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT EL.CZC

DNF
REMORY Stijn
BEL19861023

DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERCAMMEN Rafaël
BEL19570112

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
KISER Kyle
USA19871207

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GUNS Jurgen
BEL19760121

WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE

DNF
XHROUET Bruno
BEL19900626

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES AMAT

DNF
VERHEYEN Jos
BEL19601016

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
MARIUS Kristof
BEL19810924

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN ELITE

DNF
STEEGMANS Senne
BEL19860318

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE AMAT

DNF
CAMERON Timothy
AUS19910330

TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE U23

DNF
MERTENS Kjetil
BEL19920709

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
JODTS Sven
BEL19881014

COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

DNF
DE RYCK Roy
BEL19940516

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
EVERSDIJK Matthijs
NED19921221

DE EENDRACHT U23

DNF
ZWEEDIJK Sebastiaan
NED19900423

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
TISSINK Ruben
NED19890919

THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen