Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

20/10/2016 ARDOOIE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden form. D AM./Ma A: 40´ - 150 EUR. Ma B: 40´ - 150 EUR. Ma C: 40´ - 150 EUR. - I: Sporthal De Ark, Melkerijstraat, 8850 Ardooie (051575020). - U: AM./Ma A: 09:00/12:00/13:00 - Ma B: 09:00/11:00/12:00 - Ma C: 09:00/11:00/12:00 - K: Sporthal De Ark, Melkerijstraat, 8850 Ardooie - Contact: Demeyere Jochen, Eekhoutstraat 35, Ardooie (Tel.: 0486612152) (jochendemeyere@telenet.be) - Med.Contr.: Sporthal De Ark, Melkerijstraat, 8850 Ardooie (051575020).

AM./Ma A
# deelnemers: 31 - # opgevers: 5 - Afstand: 13.25 km - Tijd: 44´52" - Gem. snelheid: 16.47 km/h
TIJD +
1
COUSSENS Dieter
BEL19940227 44´52"

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

2
DE BOCK Yoni
BEL19960406 45´14" +0´22"

DE BOSBIKERS MOERBEKE WAAS AMA19+

3
PAESHUYSE Jef
BEL19781108 45´41" +0´49"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

4
NISSEN Luuk
NED19820618 45´49" +0´57"

DAGPAS

5
VISPOEL Bryan
BEL19940622 46´04" +1´12"

BIKE ADVICE CT AMA19+

6
VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric
BEL19850415 46´07" +1´15"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

7
HEYLENS Jochen
BEL19850516 46´21" +1´29"

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM MASTM

8
THEUNINCK Auke
BEL19890329 46´28" +1´36"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST AMA19+

9
DIELS Koen
BEL19820722 46´54" +2´02"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

10
DE VIAENE Jasper
BEL19930324 47´14" +2´22"

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

11
DELAERE Jens
BEL19930906 47´49" +2´57"

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE AMA19+

12
MEELBERGHS Pieter
BEL19880507 47´56" +3´04"

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

13
COP Kristof
BEL19890407 48´14" +3´22"

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

14
DE BOCK Jelle
BEL19930407 48´27" +3´35"

DE BOSBIKERS MOERBEKE WAAS AMA19+

15
VAN LAETHEM Kevin
BEL19961229 49´16" +4´24"

INDIVIDUEEL AMAT

16
BOUTELGIER Axèl
BEL19940810 49´28" +4´36"

WIELERTEAM IEPER AMA19+

17
TACK Spencer
BEL19951022 50´39" +5´47"

DAGPAS

18
GEVAERT Dempsy
BEL19881123 52´12" +7´20"

DAGPAS

19
VOLCKAERTS Sven
BEL19830202 53´23" +8´31"

OFFROAD CYCLING TEAM HEST MASTM

20
SCHEPENS Nils
BEL19870402 54´07" +9´15"

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW AMA19+

21
VERGUCHT Rudy
BEL19790907 54´47" +9´55"

BIKE ADVICE CT MASTM

22
ROGIERS Kurt
BEL19820415 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

23
MAES Jo
BEL19810902 1 r

DAGPAS

24
VERVERKEN Bram
BEL19841024 1 r

DAGPAS

25
PLASSCHAERT Jonas
BEL19910814 1 r

CYCLING TEAM PAJOT AMA19+

26
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19880505 1 r

DAGPAS

DNF
LEYN Kenny
BEL19870725

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

DNF
DE RUWE Frederiek
BEL19820627

DAGPAS

DNF
WAMPERS Yannick
BEL19850428

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

DNF
VANDENBOSSCHE Gregory
BEL19790412

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

DNF
LAMMENS Jonas
BEL19940507

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+


Ma B
# deelnemers: 34 - # opgevers: 0 - Tijd: 43´50"
TIJD +
1
LAPERE Kris
BEL19750124 43´50"

ANNEQUIN-CYCLING-TEAM MASTM

2
RONDELEZ Bjorn
BEL19760723 44´06" +0´16"

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW MASTM

3
RAATS Edwin
NED19710818 44´31" +0´41"

TWC NOORD-LIMBURG MASTER

4
MAES Timmy
BEL19760721 44´47" +0´57"

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW MASTM

5
GRUWIER Steve
BEL19771221 45´07" +1´17"

ASFRA RACING TEAM MASTM

6
BOGAERT Nico
BEL19740421 45´34" +1´44"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

7
DE SMET Andy
BEL19720718 45´35" +1´45"

BIKE ADVICE CT MASTM

8
PAESHUYSE Davy
BEL19770618 45´46" +1´56"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

9
DECLERCQ Wouter
BEL19750210 46´56" +3´06"

TRUST MTB TEAM VZW MASTM

10
DE VOS Gert
BEL19770121 47´38" +3´48"

BIKE ADVICE CT MASTM

11
VETS Jelle
BEL19740619 47´42" +3´52"

EC WALSHOUTEM MASTM

12
DE NEVE Kristof
BEL19750227 47´45" +3´55"

DAGPAS

13
DE WAELE Marnic
BEL19680913 47´49" +3´59"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

14
TYTGAT Joeri
BEL19720501 47´53" +4´03"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

15
MYNGHEER Johan
BEL19750415 48´22" +4´32"

TRUST MTB TEAM VZW MASTM

16
GEURS Steven
BEL19730521 48´34" +4´44"

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW MASTM

17
DEWITTE Wim
BEL19720324 48´47" +4´57"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

18
NAESSENS Michael
BEL19720104 49´15" +5´25"

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE MASTM

19
BOSCHKER Marcel
NED19680516 49´34" +5´44"

DAGPAS

20
VERHOOGHE Kris
BEL19731222 50´00" +6´10"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

21
ABE Peter
BEL19680712 50´31" +6´41"

DAGPAS

22
VANHONSEBROUCK Franky
BEL19711225 50´33" +6´43"

BIKE ADVICE CT MASTM

23
MYNGHEER Erik
BEL19701115 51´53" +8´03"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

24
VAN LOOY Jos
BEL19770607 52´15" +8´25"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

25
JONGELING Gijs
NED19770314 52´23" +8´33"

TML DOMMELSTREEK MASTER

26
OPSOMER Sam
BEL19741008 53´17" +9´27"

ASFRA RACING TEAM MASTM

27
VAN DEN MEERSCHE Mark
BEL19740331 54´00" +10´10"

DAGPAS

28
SCEVENELS Daivy
BEL19770217 54´58" +11´08"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

29
WITTOUCK Kenneth
BEL19760121 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

30
CNUDDE Kurt
BEL19691118 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

31
VELDEMAN Dirk
BEL19701215 1 r

VLAAMS TRIATLON & DUATLON CYCLING TEAM MASTM

32
BULTYNCK Geert
BEL19710922 1 r

SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI VZW MASTM

33
BOUDRY Pedro
BEL19730519 1 r

DAGPAS

34
VAN WAES David
BEL19721123 1 r

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE MASTM


Ma C
# deelnemers: 25 - # opgevers: 2 - Tijd: 46H16´00"
TIJD +
1
MERTENS Dirk
BEL19650925 46H16´00"

PMC CYCLING - ZOLDER MASTM

2
LAMMENS Mario
BEL19651114 46H16´48" +0´48"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

3
COSTELLO Tim
GBR19621223 46H17´15" +1´15"

VECCLINES MASTER

4
WILLE Rudi
BEL19610525 46H17´49" +1´49"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

5
HOUWEN Jan
BEL19621020 46H18´05" +2´05"

BIKE ADVICE CT MASTM

6
BALLET Peter
BEL19630813 46H19´18" +3´18"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

7
HOLLOWAY Kevin
GBR19630801 46H19´29" +3´29"

VECCLINES MASTC

8
DHOOGE Tom
BEL19670617 46H20´09" +4´09"

ARDILLES SPORTS TEAM MASTM

9
ROBERTS Andrew
GBR19540314 46H20´28" +4´28"

COTSWOLD MASTER

10
VANHAEVERBEKE Jean
BEL19631213 46H21´28" +5´28"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

11
STORMS Marc
BEL19640514 46H21´33" +5´33"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

12
VAN ACKER Alex
BEL19600822 46H21´41" +5´41"

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW MASTM

13
VENS Dirk
BEL19580126 46H22´09" +6´09"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

14
KOCKAERTS Hubert
BEL19660411 46H22´21" +6´21"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

15
COOPMAN Ivan
BEL19570227 46H22´57" +6´57"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

16
DE SMET Philippe
BEL19630503 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

17
DEHEEGHER Philippe
BEL19540118 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

18
GROENÉ Yvan
BEL19600205 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

19
JOOS Luc
BEL19640516 1 r

SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI VZW MASTM

20
GOETHALS Ronny
BEL19600307 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

21
HOLVOET Franki
BEL19551224 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

22
MARTENS Herman
BEL19421209 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

23
VAN DER LEEUW Albert
NED19510310 2 r

MAASLANDSTER MASTER

DNF
VERSCHUEREN Francky
BEL19660122

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

DNF
VERLOO Mark
BEL19600320

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM MASTM

© Cycling Vlaanderen