Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

29/06/2013 PAAL (LB)
Printversie
Mountainbike Kids - XCO 7-11j zonder vergun. : 15´. 7-8j met vergun. : 15´. 12-18j zonder vergun. : 20´. 9-10j met vergun : 20´. 11j met vergun : 25´. BK asp.12j : 30´. BK asp.13j : 35´. BK asp.14j : 40´. - U: 7-11j zonder vergun. : 10:00 - 7-8j met vergun. : 10:30 - 12-18j zonder vergun. : 11:00 - 9-10j met vergun : 11:45 - 11j met vergun : 12:30 - BK asp.12j : 14:00 - BK asp.13j : 15:00 - BK asp.14j : 16:00

BOY U9
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
CORSUS Yordi
BEL20051115 100

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MIN

2
SOETENS Thomas
BEL20050428 80

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM MIN

3
BAMELIS Kwinten
BEL20050402 70

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING MIN

4
TIELENS Zander
BEL20060123 61

TEAM DW BIKES MICRO

5
GUEUNING Florent
BEL20060410 52

HARD´N BIKERS MIN

6
DE BACKER Siebe
BEL20060103 45

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ MICRO

7
SANTRAINE Willy
FRA20050601 39

CC ARMENTIEROIS

8
LEEMANS Jonas
BEL20050420 34

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN

9
BOLLENS Jitze
BEL20050516 30

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN

10
LAUREYN Yoran
BEL20050314 27

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

11
VERSTRAETEN Pieter
BEL20060624 24

BMX TEAM BEKAF VZW MICRO


BOY U11
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
BERGHMANS Sid
BEL20030130

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL MIN

2
DEPUYDT Daan
BEL20031115

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW MIN

3
JANSSENS Thomas
BEL20031016

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW MIN

4
MICHELS Jente
BEL20030217

YOUNG SCHELDE CT MIN

5
DIELS Noa
BEL20030820

TEAM DW BIKES MIN

6
BERTELS Briek
BEL20041026

THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS MIN

7
JANSSENS Warre
BEL20031009

THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS MIN

8
DELMÉ Mauro
BEL20030603

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN

9
JACOBS Lennert
BEL20030101

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MIN

10
STERCKX Raven
BEL20030612

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MIN

11
VAN DEN EEDE Borre
BEL20030516

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MIN

12
VANWETSWINKEL Ignace
BEL20030210

DE BEVERCROSSERS - BEVERLO MIN

13
SEYNAVE Yentl
BEL20040623

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MIN

14
HILVEN Brent
BEL20030228

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

15
SAESEN Arne
BEL20040702

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

16
VAN THILLO Ibe
BEL20030330

WAASLANDMTBSCHOOL MIN

17
DE KEERSMAEKER Ruben
BEL20030919

WAASLANDMTBSCHOOL MIN

18
SLEGERS Wietse
BEL20031219

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

19
NIJS Viktor
BEL20030702

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN MIN

20
TIMMERMANS Stijn
BEL20030219

THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS MIN

21
VERVAEKE Ruben
BEL20040723

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MIN

22
GEENS Milan
BEL20040324

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN

23
VANDEPOEL Ian
BEL20040615

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

24
VERSTRAETEN Jochem
BEL20040331

BMX TEAM BEKAF VZW MIN

25
SINAP Arnd
BEL20041205

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN

26
PEETERS Stan
BEL20031202

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. MIN

27
VAN HEMELRYCK Mats
BEL20040507

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT MIN

28
BOLLEN Lars
BEL20040624

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

29
GEUSSENS Jarne
BEL20040901

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN


BOY U13
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
CLYNEN Rhune
BEL20021014

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM MIN

2
WIENEN Flore
BEL20020621

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM MIN

3
DAEMS Wout
BEL20020316

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW MIN

4
BRUYNINCKX Nick
BEL20020124

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW MIN

5
KIELICH Sander
BEL20021122

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW MIN

6
DE GRAEF Noah
BEL20020219

ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE MIN

7
BRUYNSEELS Lance
BEL20021115

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MIN

8
BERDEN Vincent
BEL20020808

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW MIN

9
HUYBS Ward
BEL20021121

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL MIN

10
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL20020316

LAPIERRE-HOUFFALIZE TEAM MIN

11
VANDERSTEEN Jarne
BEL20020902

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW MIN

12
WILLEMS Gilles
BEL20020623

HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM MIN

13
VAN LOOCK Ben
BEL20021029

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MIN

14
VAN BEURDEN Lowie
BEL20021018

THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS MIN

15
VERSTRAETEN Thomas
BEL20020323

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN

16
TELLER Elias
BEL20021227

RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN MIN

17
VANDAMME Noah
BEL20020226

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW MIN

18
SCHEPERS Jelle
BEL20021227

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MIN


GIRL U9
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
HILVEN Jade
BEL20050219 15

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN

2
DE STAERCKE Maxime
BEL20060506 10

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW MICRO


GIRL U13
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
SLEGERS Amber
BEL20020528

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN MIN


BK BOYS 12 jaar
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
VANWETSWINKEL Quinten
BEL20010202

DE BEVERCROSSERS - BEVERLO ASP

2
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
BEL20010108

LA BICYCLETTA ASP

3
STRUYF Robbe
BEL20010312

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM ASP

4
PAUWELS Laus
BEL20010505

LA BICYCLETTA ASP

5
BOGAERTS Ruben
BEL20011130

LA BICYCLETTA ASP

6
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
BEL20010129

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING ASP

7
MEULEMANS Lennert
BEL20010818

DCM CYCLING TEAM ASP

8
HEMERYCK Jeroen
BEL20010415

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ASP

9
MACKELS Tom
BEL20010219

ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE ASP

10
PEETERS Kobe
BEL20010521

DE BEVERCROSSERS - BEVERLO ASP

11
VAN GHELEWE Wout
BEL20010323

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW ASP

12
SANTRAINE Louis
BEL20010910

CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS ASP

13
CAS Stijn
BEL20010904

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ASP

14
MOLS Berre
BEL20011224

THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS ASP

15
DE VRIES Dylan
BEL20011023

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL ASP

16
GEERITS Kevin
BEL20011231

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN ASP


BK BOYS 13 jaar
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
JACQUEMIN Matisse
BEL20000225

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN ASP

2
MASSOZ Nathan
BEL20001116

ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE ASP

3
DECOSTER Louis
BEL20000106

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ASP

4
VAN THILLO Jitse
BEL20000814

WAASLANDMTBSCHOOL ASP

5
JANSSENS Dries
BEL20000928

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW ASP

6
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL20000605

VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE ASP

7
WELLENS Jonas
BEL20000522

KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO ASP

8
BLEUX Kobe
BEL20000906

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN ASP

9
BRAEKEN Ibe
BEL20000111

BLANCS GILETS - BARRACUDA ASP

10
FELIX Kenzo
BEL20000604

LA BICYCLETTA ASP

11
HORNY Clément
BEL20001111

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT ASP

12
VAN DUYSE Arno
BEL20001112

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ASP

13
VERHULST Ewout
BEL20000228

WAASLANDMTBSCHOOL ASP

14
POLFLIET Nico
BEL20001017

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ASP

15
CRIJNS Michiel
BEL20000301

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG ASP

16
SOENEN Tomac
BEL20001106

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN ASP

17
DE GRAEVE Jason
BEL20001230

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ASP

18
BRUSSELEERS Kiano
BEL20001231

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING ASP

19
JORIS Senne
BEL20001124

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. ASP

20
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL20000504

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ASP

21
TELLER Lukas
BEL20000621

RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN ASP

22
BERNAERTS Stan
BEL20000626

LA BICYCLETTA ASP

23
VANDENBULCKE Aaron
BEL20000901

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ASP

24
VAN DONINCK Quinten
BEL20000726

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ASP

25
VAN WYNSBERGHE Thomas
BEL20000311

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT ASP

26
VAN AERT Senne
BEL20000819

DCM CYCLING TEAM ASP

27
PETIT Robbe
BEL20000423

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN ASP

28
WANNIJN Glenn
BEL20000417

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV ASP

29
SAMOY Ward
BEL20000530

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW ASP


BK BOYS 14 jaar
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
REX Laurenz
BEL19991215

RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN ASP

2
DEBEIR Arno
BEL19990712

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE ASP

3
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL19990223

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. ASP

4
VALCKE Owen
BEL19990514

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW ASP

5
JANSSENS Pieter
BEL19990703

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW ASP

6
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW ASP

7
PIJPERS Wouter
BEL19990620

THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS ASP

8
VAN DUYSE Bruno
BEL19990408

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ASP

9
VAN HAM Niels
BEL19990129

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS ASP

10
DE GRAEVE Brian
BEL19990106

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ASP

11
VERTONGEN Jens
BEL19990130

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING ASP

12
DE LIE Axel
BEL19990427

LAPIERRE-HOUFFALIZE TEAM ASP

13
GEERAERTS Viktor
BEL19990107

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL ASP

14
VAN DEN PUT Ronan
BEL19991022

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK ASP

15
VANECHT Jens
BEL19991106

DE BEVERCROSSERS - BEVERLO ASP

16
POEL Jordi
BEL19990103

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW ASP

17
BOLLEN Stan
BEL19990314

TEAM JOVEN ASP

18
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL19991005

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. ASP

19
THIENPONT Sander
BEL19990415

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW ASP

20
WILKIN Gaspard
BEL19990218

LAPIERRE-HOUFFALIZE TEAM ASP

21
PLATTEEUW Robbe
BEL19990809

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING ASP


BK GIRLS 12 jaar
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
BEL20010927

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ASP

2
VAN LOY Tess
BEL20010820

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ASP

3
HAYE Mathilda
BEL20010203

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT ASP

4
VAN ASSCHE Nele
BEL20010210

VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE ASP


BK GIRLS 13 jaar
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
SIEMONS Sara
BEL20000120

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS ASP

2
DEBREMAEKER Rune
BEL20000407

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING ASP

3
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303

YOUNG SCHELDE CT ASP

4
SEGERS Britt
BEL20000922

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM ASP

5
BOIDEQUIN Laurine
BEL20000302

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT ASP

6
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB ASP


BK GIRLS 14 jaar
PUNTEN A PTN TIJD ACHTERSTAND
1
DETILLEUX Emeline
BEL19991108

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT ASP

2
BEECKMANS Sara
BEL19991010

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ASP

© Cycling Vlaanderen