Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

07/03/2018 WANZEEL KOERSE LEDE-WANZELE (O)
Printversie
Elite IND 164,8 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Hoop In De Toekomst, Nonnenbosstraat 7, 9340 Wanzele (0475390168). - U: 11:00/13:00/13:30 - K: Watermolenstraat 11, 9340 Wanzele - Contact: Marnik Baeyens, Nonnenbosstraat 7, 9340 Wanzele (Tel.: 0475390168) (marnik.baeyens@telenet.be) - Extra info: 16 w 10,3 km - Med. Controle:: Nonnenbosstraat 33, 9340 Wanzele (0475390168).

38e Wanzeel Koers
# deelnemers: 148 - # opgevers: 47 - Afstand: 164.8 km - Tijd: 3:45´21" - Gem. snelheid: 43.8 km/h
TIJD +
1
BOL Cees
NED19950727 3H45´21"

SEG RACING ACADEMY ELITE

2
MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL19911014 3H45´44" +0´23"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

3
WOUTERS Enzo
BEL19960321 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL U23PTT

4
JANS Roy
BEL19900915 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

5
DAHL Herman
NOR19931124 z.t. z.t.

JOKER ICOPAL ELITE

6
DEHAES Kenny
BEL19841110 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

7
SPENGLER Mario
SUI19970822 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING U23.C

8
VALLEE Boris
BEL19930603 z.t. z.t.

WANTY GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

9
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC U23.CP

10
HOOLE Daan
NED19990222 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY U23.C

11
PONS Gaëtan
LUX19920101 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EL.CZC

12
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CMC

13
PUTT Tanner
USA19920421 z.t. z.t.

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

14
SLAWEK Damian
POL19970531 z.t. z.t.

-ASTRA RACING TEAM U23.CP

15
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

16
ROBEET Ludovic
BEL19940522 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

17
PAGNAER Arthur
BEL19950425 z.t. z.t.

T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

18
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE EL.CP

19
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905 z.t. z.t.

SOVAC - NATURA4EVER EL.CZC

20
HEANEY Marc
IRL19980126 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

21
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

22
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE19890103 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

23
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR19960928 z.t. z.t.

UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23.C

24
RÓZSA Balázs
HUN19951126 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH ELITE

25
COENEN Dennis
BEL19911113 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

26
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

27
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
NOR19970111 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP U23.C

28
WIRTGEN Luc
LUX19980707 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING U23.C

29
KOOISTRA Marten
NED19971018 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY U23.C

30
MAAS Jan
NED19960219 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY U23.C

31
DE LAAT Jasper
NED19940217 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

32
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

33
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

34
AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
NOR19970516 z.t. z.t.

JOKER ICOPAL U23.C

35
HÖÖG Gustav
SWE19950411 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP ELITE

36
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

37
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

38
PETELIN Jan
LUX19960702 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH U23.C

39
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

40
WARNIER Antoine
BEL19930624 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

41
EVENSEN Henrik
NOR19941117 z.t. z.t.

JOKER ICOPAL ELITE

42
REUTTER Sven
GER19960813 z.t. z.t.

HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE U23.C

43
LAMB Ross
GBR19951012 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

44
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

45
AFFINI Edoardo
ITA19960624 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY U23.C

46
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

47
DEGAND Thomas
BEL19860513 z.t. z.t.

WANTY GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

48
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CMC

49
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

50
TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP19910914 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

51
KREDER Wesley
NED19901104 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ELITE

52
MC NALLY Mark
GBR19890720 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

53
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

54
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

55
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

56
BEKKEN Jon-anders
NOR19981122 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP U23.C

57
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC

58
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

59
SEFA Ylber
ALB19910211 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

60
HALLER Patrick
GER19970709 z.t. z.t.

HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE U23.C

61
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR19910926 z.t. z.t.

JOKER ICOPAL ELITE

62
MACIEJUK Filip
POL19990903 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING U23.C

63
EATON Daniel
USA19930704 z.t. z.t.

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

64
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

65
MARCOTTE Eric
USA19800208 z.t. z.t.

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

66
DE JONGHE Kevin
BEL19911204 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CMC

67
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

68
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON U23.C

69
SCHELLING Ide
NED19980206 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY U23.C

70
VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED19961023 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY U23.C

71
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

72
CATAFORD Alexander
CAN19930901 z.t. z.t.

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

73
VAN GANSEN Sam
BEL19890514 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

74
ENGLISH Jack
GBR19970302 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

75
LEROUX Samuel
FRA19941127 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITE

76
CUMPS Ruben
BEL19930106 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

77
DERUETTE Thomas
BEL19950706 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

78
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
BEL19950829 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

79
LEIGH Andrew
GBR19950316 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

80
BACKAERT Frederik
BEL19900313 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

81
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204 z.t. z.t.

SOVAC - NATURA4EVER EL.CZC

82
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC U23.CP

83
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

84
BENDIXEN Louis
DEN19950623 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP ELITE

85
VAN RYMENANT Gillian
BEL19911122 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

86
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

87
TRULOCK Dermot
IRL19971107 z.t. z.t.

HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING U23.C

88
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

89
VAINIONPää Oskari
FIN19950807 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

90
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM ELITE

91
VAN ENDE Wouter
BEL19980304 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

92
DUBOIS Foeke
BEL19921109 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

93
MCDUNPHY Conn
IRL19970203 z.t. z.t.

HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING U23.C

94
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

95
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

96
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CMC

97
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

98
VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL19930216 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC

99
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

100
BOUTEN Migel
BEL19970424 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

101
MOREELS Louis
BEL19981212 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BAUTERS Reno
BEL19980904

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC U23

DNF
VERHAEGEN Sören
BEL19900627

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

DNF
BERO Sean
BEL19980724

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

DNF
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE VRIENDT Niels
BEL19990730

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE SMET Olivier
BEL19870106

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
WEINBERG Guy
ISR19980910

VDM TRAWOBO CT U23

DNF
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MCCABE Travis
USA19890512

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
HEGYVARY Adrian
USA19840105

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL19830323

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BAUGNIES Jerome
BEL19870401

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
CATANIA Claudio
ITA19920504

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH ELITE

DNF
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
JONES Harrison
GBR19970218

VITUS PRO CYCLING U23

DNF
DA SILVA Tiago
LUX19970206

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH U23.C

DNF
WARD Tanner
USA19930729

UNITED C.T. ELITE

DNF
RUSNAC Maxim
MDA19920929

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH ELITE

DNF
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX19990510

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH U23.C

DNF
WINTER Laurin
GER19960904

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH U23.C

DNF
VALVASORI Larry
LUX19960530

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH U23.C

DNF
THILL Tom
LUX19900331

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH ELITE

DNF
COBBAERT Robby
BEL19901227

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

DNF
LEWIS Adam
GBR19950821

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

DNF
SLEEN Torjus
NOR19970330

UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23.C

DNF
RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem
NOR19970416

UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23.C

DNF
RØINÅS Fridtjof
NOR19940802

JOKER ICOPAL ELITE

DNF
FORFANG Ole
NOR19950322

JOKER ICOPAL ELITE

DNF
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR19981217

JOKER ICOPAL U23.C

DNF
LUYSSEN Greg
BEL19990422

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
KERKHOF Tim
NED19931113

DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ELITE

DNF
DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL19821129

WB AQUAPROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

DNF
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

DNF
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
TUNSET Anton
NOR19971210

TEAM COOP U23.C

DNF
KJEMHUS Joakim
NOR19980803

TEAM COOP U23.C

DNF
ROTTIERS Jens
BEL19980710

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
COWARD Jake
GBR19960223

START TEAM GUSTO U23.C

DNF
PETELIN Charly
LUX19940318

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
KØRNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR19910603

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

DNF
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
SENO Clément
FRA19920302

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
REKITA Szymon
POL19940105

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
DE VREESE Laurens
BEL19880929

ASTANA CYCLING TEAM EL.PTT

© Cycling Vlaanderen