Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

13/01/2014 OTEGEM (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 4 A, 8553 Otegem (0486741002). - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem - Contact: Benny Lavaert, Blauwvoetstraat 37, 8553 Otegem (Tel.: 0494160327) (bennylavaert@telenet.be) - Website: www.cyclocrossotegem.be

Rituitslag
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

2
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

3
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702

VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

5
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

7
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

8
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

9
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL19820623

AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

11
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL19930430

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

12
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119

SUNWEN NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

13
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED19850416

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

14
WUBBEN Niels
NED19880220

FIDEA ELITE

15
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311

KWADRO-STANNAH EL.CZC

16
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT ELITE

17
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820

NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE

18
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA19920707

L´ENFER DUNORD U23

19
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL U23

20
EECKHOUT Kevin
BEL19891017

SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric
BEL19850415

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

22
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

23
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C

24
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN19850620

TEAM H&R BLOCK ELITE

25
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210

TO WIN JOSAN CT EL.CZC

26
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
BEL19820613

DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC ELITE

27
HUYS Stijn
BEL19860506

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

28
PENNE Stijn
BEL19830830

WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE

29
RONDELEZ Björn
BEL19760723

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW ELITE

30
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT ELITE

31
REYNAERT Kevin
BEL19830301

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

32
EDIN Fredrik
SWE19850220

FORENINGEN RACING TEAM ELITE

33
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE19920914

FORENINGEN RACING TEAM ELITE

34
TACK Spencer
BEL19951022

FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM U23

35
DESSAINT Stephen
FRA19820625

CHAVIGNON ELITE

DNF
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
BEL19900711

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE

DNF
BAELEN Pedro
BEL19750226

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
REVELL Alexander
NZL19850124

TMT CYCLING CLUB EL.CZC

DNF
DE DECKER Steven
BEL19820428

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen