Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

14/04/2013 ZELZATE (O)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 110 km - 810 EUR. - I: Sporthal, Oostkade, 9060 Zelzate (0486679936). - U: 13:30/14:45/15:00 - K: Sporthal, Oostkade, 9060 Zelzate - Contact: Schaght Marnix, Marktstraat 5/1, 9060 Zelzate (Tel.: 0486679936)

ELITE z.CONTRACT +U23
# deelnemers: 60 - # opgevers: 0 - Afstand: 110.000 km
1
LAUWERS Valentijn
BEL19890321

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

2
BRACKE Thomas
BEL19850225

WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE

3
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

4
CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL19911028

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

5
VAN TRIJP Jurgen
NED19910220

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

6
VERMANT Wim
BEL19860526

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

7
KOOP Jos
NED19880816

DE WAARDERENNER ELITE

8
VANNEVEL Dries
BEL19900116

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE

9
GOUDKET Jeroen
BEL19900217

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM ELITE

10
VAN SPEYBROEK Bart
BEL19720923

WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE

11
VERHASSELT Bart
BEL19771213

WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO ELITE

12
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE

13
MORIS Sven
BEL19860407

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

14
VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL19940930

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

15
DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy
BEL19870626

WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE

16
HAERS Joris
BEL19900322

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN ELITE

17
STOFFERIS Rieno
BEL19780621

W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT ELITE

18
HOFSTEDE Wim
NED19920921

DRC DE MOL U23

19
VERMOOTE Geert
BEL19710323

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ELITE

20
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA U23

21
ROOBOL Arie Teun
NED19930429

- U23

22
DE BOEY Jonas
BEL19900918

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW ELITE

23
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

24
LAVA Kevin
BEL19890612

WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE

25
VAN HYFTE Tom
BEL19920817

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

26
KOUWENBERGH Bryan
BEL19920422

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

27
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

28
BROES Michiel
BEL19930601

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

29
COCQUYT Nicky
BEL19841014

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM ELITE

30
TORFS Jef
BEL19870623

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

31
GEERINCKX Ruben
BEL19931022

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

32
BULTYNCK Isaak
BEL19810624

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

33
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH ELITE

34
VLEURINCK Kevin
BEL19800816

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

35
JANSEN Frank
NED19930221

- U23

36
MARTENS Valentijn
BEL19901107

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW ELITE

37
FRUYTIER James
BEL19810415

TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST ELITE

38
LAMBRECHT Martijn
BEL19911017

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U23

39
COPPENS Carrera
BEL19891016

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

40
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19930329

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

41
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620

CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23

42
DEBRUYN Jimmy
NED19860809

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

43
RAADTGEVER Dennis
NED19741103

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

44
SCHUT Elroy
NED19941114

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

45
VAN DAM Tom
BEL19940102

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23

46
VAN LOMMEL Cedric
BEL19720711

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

47
VAN COUTER Stein
BEL19901024

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

48
STESSENS Davy
BEL19780920

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

49
RASSCHAERT Kevin
BEL19940419

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

50
DE FAUW Ken
BEL19910919

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

51
JUMELET Michiel
NED19911229

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

52
ISRAEL Pieter
NED19850717

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

53
JANSSEN David
BEL19710218

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

54
DURINCK Sean
BEL19901212

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

55
VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans
BEL19860318

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ ELITE

56
VAN HYFTE Steven
BEL19840409

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

57
SLABINCK Anthony
BEL19900602

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE ELITE

58
VAN LOOY Diego
BEL19901101

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

59
LARSEN Bryan
USA19901009

TRC DE MOL ELITE

60
HEIRBAUT Tony
BEL19800909

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen