Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

04/03/2018 BRUSSEL - ZEPPEREN (LB)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 150,5 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Derwael Albert, Nachtegaal 26, 3800 Sint-Truiden (0476332782) (derwael.a@gmail.com). - I: Gemeenteschool, Zaventemsesteenweg, 1831 Diegem (0476332782). - U: 10:20/12:50/13:20 - K: Gemeenteschool, Zaventemsesteenweg, 1831 Diegem - Contact: Derwael Albert, Nachtegaal 26, 3800 St-Truiden (Tel.: 0476332782) (derwael.a@gmail.com) - Med. Controle:: Lokaal KVK Zepperen, Sportpleinstraat, 3800 St-Truiden

Uitslag
# deelnemers:162 - # opgevers:76 - Afstand: 150 km - Tijd: 3:25:58 - Gem. snelheid: 43,7 km/h
TIJD +
1
THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL19980621 3H25´58S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

2
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. 0H0´0S

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

3
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130 z.t. z.t.

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

4
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

5
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

6
NEVENS Tibo
BEL19980815 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

7
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

8
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

9
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

10
WEEMAES Sasha
BEL19980209 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

11
REX Laurenz
BEL19991215 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

12
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

13
JASPERS Ward
BEL19970630 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

14
VERBIEST Senna
BEL19951222 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

15
PEELAERS Jeff
BEL19920930 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

16
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

17
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

18
UALGASI Bram
BEL19980717 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

19
VAINIONPAA Oskari
FIN19950807 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

20
VERHAEGEN Tom
BEL19961217 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

21
LAMB Ross
GBR19951012 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

22
DEBUYCK Robbe
BEL19980304 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

23
DANIELS Simon
BEL19970123 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

24
GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL19970128 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

25
CUMPS Ruben
BEL19930106 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

26
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

27
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

28
HERREGODTS Rune
BEL19980727 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

29
SLAWEK Damian
POL19970531 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

30
CARA Rémi
BEL19980513 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

31
SEGERS Joren
BEL19911112 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

32
DE HAES Jorden
BEL19971109 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

33
SNYERS Jari
BEL19970504 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

34
VANHOOF Ward
BEL19990418 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

35
FREHEN Jérémy
BEL19990713 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

36
RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL19920619 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

37
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

38
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL19980803 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

39
TEUGELS Lennert
BEL19930409 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

40
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

41
BURGER Sven
NED19970522 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

42
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
BEL19920827 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

43
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

44
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON U23.C

45
PANIS Maxim
BEL19930430 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

46
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

47
DOCKX Kristof
BEL19921204 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

48
ERNST Robin
BEL19990110 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23 Espoir R

49
DELVAUX Guillaume
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

50
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

51
GODART Bo
BEL19980831 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

52
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

53
CLE Brent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

54
HUYGEN Wout
BEL19980926 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

55
RIETJENS Sander
BEL19980418 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

56
WEULINK Meindert
NED19990515 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

57
BOUTS Jens
BEL19980313 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

58
DE PESTEL Sander
BEL19981011 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

59
BAURIN Antoine
BEL19950713 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

60
MORIS Sven
BEL19860407 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

61
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

62
VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram
BEL19920604 z.t. z.t.

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

63
DE WINTER Hugo
BEL19961230 z.t. z.t.

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

64
CREFFIER Laurent
BEL19881225 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

65
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

66
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED19960318 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

67
APPELMAN Stefan
NED19991011 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

68
MERCKX Niels
BEL19940913 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

69
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED19980128 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

70
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
BEL19950121 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

71
PHILIPS Jonas
BEL19920526 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

72
VAN RYMENANT Gillian
BEL19911122 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

73
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

74
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL19970215 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

75
DE BOES Timmy
BEL19811222 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

76
JACOBS Pieter
BEL19860606 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

77
FRANKEN Marc
BEL19910306 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

78
BELOT Rémi
BEL19960410 3H26´13S 0H0´15S

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

79
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 3H26´14S 0H0´16S

UNITED C.T. U23

80
VERCAMMEN Jeroen
BEL19920821 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

81
VANDENBROECK Yarno
BEL19981123 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

82
LEWIS Adam
GBR19950821 3H26´24S 0H0´26S

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

83
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903 3H26´29S 0H0´31S

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

84
DAEMEN Stijn
NED19990725 3H26´50S 0H0´52S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

85
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916 3H28´4S 0H2´6S

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

86
DE KETELE Angelo
BEL19950728 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL19980930

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
PETIT Tomas
BEL19961107

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
TOUBEAU Alexandre
BEL19951230

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS ELITE

DNF
SERRÉ Stef
BEL19981215

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

DNF
VANDEBEEK Bjorn
BEL19990222

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
NYSSEN Kevin
BEL19971205

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23 Espoir R

DNF
DAGHUYT Gianni
BEL19970304

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23 Espoir R

DNF
DEBY Quentin
BEL19970514

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23 Espoir R

DNF
FRANCEN Joeri
BEL19990604

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
FORTHOMME Adrien
BEL19970701

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23 Espoir R

DNF
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE CAERLE Gino
BEL19930423

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE

DNF
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

DNF
NIJS Steven
BEL19851206

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

DNF
THIJS Edwin
BEL19851219

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

DNF
DE NEVE Joerik
BEL19990830

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN ROY Sven
BEL19830422

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

DNF
HOEFKENS Lennert
BEL19950131

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE

DNF
ROWIES Karel
BEL19860808

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE

DNF
WILLEMS Tom
BEL19830430

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

DNF
RIETVELD Joery
BEL19920428

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE

DNF
FIERENS Wietse
BEL19971009

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

DNF
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

DNF
ROMBOUTS Bram
BEL19941015

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
BAL Marijn
BEL19910729

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
BYLOOS Jeff
BEL19980221

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
GABRIELS Senne
BEL19981207

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
BROSENS Jense
BEL19950927

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
BELIËN Vincent
BEL19980221

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VERTONGEN Jens
BEL19990130

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
RAEYMAEKERS Mattias
BEL19920601

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

DNF
KROEZE Thimo
NED19970817

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

DNF
DUBOIS Foeke
BEL19921109

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
SCHOUTEDEN Bert
BEL19871029

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

DNF
GEERINCK Dries
BEL19980321

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
POCKET Sammy
BEL19930819

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
GOOSSENS Rob
BEL19991112

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D U23

DNF
VAN TILBORGH Brent
BEL19970225

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

DNF
GOOLAERTS Stijn
BEL19970403

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT U23

DNF
VAN LAER Ward
BEL19951014

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
HAVERALS Lars
BEL19941020

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VENNER Quentin
BEL19980615

CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 Espoir R

DNF
SCHOEVAERS Ward
BEL19970829

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN GENECHTEN Steff
BEL19941228

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan
BEL19901225

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

DNF
VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius
BEL19980819

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

DNF
SMOUT Niels
BEL19920107

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

DNF
STEEGMANS Senne
BEL19860318

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
LEFEVER Michaël
BEL19941006

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
DELBAEN Michael
BEL19980620

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DOCHY Thibaut
BEL19990421

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MARIS Elias
BEL19991005

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MONDELAERS Jarno
BEL19980526

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VERLEYEN Mauro
BEL19991012

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN LAER Jan
BEL19990101

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
ANDRIEU Maxim
BEL19970417

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

DNF
PAQUOT Tom
BEL19990922

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950825

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GEUENS Joris
BEL19880715

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC ELITE

DNF
PAGNAER Arthur
BEL19950425

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

DNF
HAAG Guillaume
BEL19891109

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

DNF
LOENDERS Glenn
BEL19970309

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
VAN DIEMEN Friso
NED19990524

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

DNF
KEMPER Mick
NED19990716

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

DNF
BARENDREGT Thijs
NED19990603

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
DE GROEF Felix
BEL19930816

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
STEURS Kevin
BEL19901122

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE

DNF
TOUBEAU Nicolas
BEL19890620

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23 Espoir R

DNF
VOLKAERT Jonas
BEL19991215

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
ALLFORD Thomas
AUS19970127

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen