Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

04/08/2013 KESSEL (A)
Printversie
Mountainbike Regionaal - Flanders Cup Heren FunB/Dames FunB : 50´. Heren FunA/Dames Jeugd/Heren Nieuwelingen : 60´. Heren Junioren/Heren Masters2/Dames Elite+Beloften : 80´. Heren Elite+Beloften/Heren Masters1 : 100´. - I: Tent, Fortstraat, 2560 Kessel (0485368111). - U: Heren FunB/Dames FunB : 08:00/08:45/09:30 - Heren FunA/Dames Jeugd/Heren Nieuwelingen : 09:30/10:15/11:00 - Heren Junioren/Heren Masters2/Dames Elite+Beloften : 11:00/12:15/13:00 - Heren Elite+Beloften/Heren Masters1 : 13:00/14:15/15:00 - K: Sporthal Kessel, Grote Puttingbaan, 2560 Kessel - Contact: Steven Sluyts, Lierseveldstraat 89, 2560 Nijlen (Tel.: 0485368111) - Website: www.kesselfort.be

FUN B
1
HEUSDENS Niels
BEL19930101

-

2
HEYLEN Dries
BEL19920220

-

3
NUYDENS Jeroen
BEL19880729

-

4
DEWACHTER Steven
BEL19770709

-

5
VAN ELVEN Brent
BEL19931123

-

6
JEURIS James
BEL19880729

-

7
CLEMENS Kristof
BEL19780608

-

8
BLEYS Tom
BEL19750914

-

9
WIELEMANS Kevin
BEL19910430

-

10
RYNDERS Tom
BEL19780202

-

11
GOUDESEUNE Bart
BEL19790929

-

12
VAN DE PAEL Christophe
BEL19790923

-

13
WELKENHUYSEN Vair
BEL19810801

-

14
SPELTIMEZ Jelle
BEL19870923

-

15
GOORMANS Geert
BEL19701103

-

16
SCOHY Brett
BEL19890730

-

17
PEETERS Jan
BEL19800512

-

18
WOUTERS Bjorn
BEL19781123

-

19
RUBBENS Aaron
BEL19861219

-

20
HUEPERS Filip
BEL19761010

-

21
STRUYFS Nick
BEL19820601

-

22
RUTTEN Walter
BEL19631029

-

23
DE ROVER Jef
BEL19830802

-

24
SCEVENELS Davy
BEL19770217

-

25
PATRIARCHE Gilles
BEL19730831

-

26
HERMANS Geert
BEL19720211

-

27
NOËL Geert
BEL19730804

-

28
GOOSSENS Dowic
BEL19830502

-

29
VANDEVOORT Steven
BEL19761006

-

30
VAN DER MOOTEN Tom
BEL19860903

-

31
DE WILDE Kris
BEL19860407

-

32
FROYEN Gaetan
BEL19900529

-

33
WELSLAU Peter
BEL19810916

-

34
EKSELBERGHS Marc
BEL19611115

-

35
VANDYCK Jef
BEL19910226

-

36
GYSBRECHTS Thomas
BEL19900329

-

37
CUYLAERTS Gino
BEL19690323

-

38
VANDERWEERDEN Sven
BEL19830316

-

39
WAETS Hans
BEL19880620

-

40
VAN HOOF Patrick
BEL19640109

-

41
GOORMANS Gerry
BEL19730525

-

42
GELUYKENS Nick
BEL19821108

-


FUN A
1
DE VRIES Nick
BEL19881205

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL MBFUN

2
BEYENS Jef
BEL19880128

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM AMAT

3
PORTERS Robin
BEL19860616

KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO AMAT

4
MERTENS Wim
BEL19781022

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

5
SLUYTS Glenn
BEL19870312

CYCLING TEAM KESSEL AMAT

6
OOMS Niels
BEL19931227

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

7
VAN NOTEN Koen
BEL19880303

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

8
VAN DE VIJVER Jeroen
BEL19910207

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MBFUN

9
VAN BOXSTAEL Stijn
BEL19860311

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MBFUN

10
PEERS Wim
BEL19760403

BIKE_INN TEAM HERENTALS

11
VAN VLASSELAER Sven
BEL19831102

4 BIKES MTB TEAM MBFUN

12
DE BAERDEMAEKER Michaël
BEL19860615

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MBFUN

13
BROUCKMANS Yoni
BEL19790104

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG MBFUN

14
NEIRYNCK Matthieu
BEL19881227

CYCLING TEAM RAES - NINER MBFUN

15
MICHIELS Karsten
BEL19750605

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

16
CRISTAEL Roel
BEL19810428

KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO MBFUN

17
VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels
BEL19890925

RACING TEAM SMOUT BOECHOUT AMAT

18
VANHOOF Ben
BEL19880424

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

19
LEETEN Yannick
BEL19910713

MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW MBFUN

20
THIJS Dennis
BEL19881202

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

21
THYS Henk
BEL19740717

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM MBFUN

22
OOMS Jelle
BEL19850310

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

23
VANDENBOGAERDE Robin
BEL19881220

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW MBFUN

24
ERNOULD Simon
BEL19870919

SECTION LIEGEOISE MBFUN

25
SERVRANCKX Ruben
BEL19920223

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MBFUN

26
FRANS Kristof
BEL19781012

KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO MBFUN

27
DEPICKERE Bart
BEL19810913

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MBFUN

28
VAN GENECHTEN Steff
BEL19941228

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

29
VAN HOOF Senne
BEL19870328

FUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM - NEEROETEREN AMAT

30
CRISTAEL Sven
BEL19760921

KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO MBFUN

31
DEDION Dimitri
BEL19880303

SECTION BRABANT-WALL. MBFUN

32
MESSAGIE Kevin
BEL19871201

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MBFUN

33
VANCOILLIE Geoffrey
BEL19770314

MTS-VERMO OFF-ROAD TEAM MBFUN

34
COCKAERTS Tom
BEL19870907

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MBFUN

35
VANDERDOOD John
BEL19811123

MTB OVERIJSE MBFUN

36
MANDERVELT Hans
BEL19761121

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG MBFUN

37
VAN NUNEN Pieter
BEL19920114

CYCLING TEAM KESSEL MBFUN

38
NGUYEN Tony
BEL19941127

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MBFUN

39
PEETEN Kevin
BEL19871028

TEAM DW BIKES MBFUN

40
EVERAERT Glenn
BEL19870928

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MBFUN

41
BOECKMANS Bart
BEL19870311

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS MBFUN

42
BAERT Michiel
BEL19940902

VZW JOLAN MTB TEAM MBFUN

43
DUBOIS Kevin
BEL19880121

SECTION LIEGEOISE MBFUN

44
DILLEN Hans
BEL19770828

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS MBFUN

45
PEETERS Thomas
BEL19890731

LMTB GEDIMMO MBFUN


NIEUWELINGEN
1
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM NIEUW

2
BAERT Andries
BEL19970202

VZW JOLAN MTB TEAM NIEUW

3
BEECKMAN Arnaud
BEL19970109

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM NIEUW

4
PENNINGS Bart
NED19970905

F.M.C. THE WHOOPERS

5
VAN INGELGOM Tom
BEL19980121

LA BICYCLETTA NIEUW

6
JORIS Ward
BEL19971103

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. NIEUW

7
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS NIEUW

8
CARA Rémi
BEL19980513

LAPIERRE-HOUFFALIZE TEAM NIEUW

9
VERHULST Emile
BEL19980908

GRANVILLE 650B FACTORY TEAM NIEUW

10
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL19980730

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK NIEUW

11
VAN DESSEL Leonard
BEL19980314

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

12
ANTHUENIS Yenzy
BEL19980727

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM NIEUW

13
ROELANTS Jens
BEL19970522

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT NIEUW

14
JASPERS Jappe
BEL19980901

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. NIEUW

15
VAN ASBROECK Bert
BEL19980210

LA BICYCLETTA NIEUW

16
VAN HYFTE Jordi
BEL19970605

LA BICYCLETTA NIEUW

17
KNAEPS Jasper
BEL19970613

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW NIEUW

18
BAUDE Arthur
BEL19980107

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY NIEUW

19
BOGAERT Seppe
BEL19980926

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW NIEUW

20
ALLEMAN Joren
BEL19970725

LINDOR UNLIMITED MTB TEAM NIEUW

21
NGUYEN Toby
BEL19970905

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING NIEUW

22
DANNEMARK Nicolas
BEL19970203

MALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM NIEUW

23
JACQUEMIN Maxime
BEL19971211

OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN NIEUW

24
DE PROOST Joran
BEL19971227

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW NIEUW

25
RYCKAERD Tibo
BEL19981222

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM NIEUW

26
GEENS Arthur
BEL19980818

LA BICYCLETTA NIEUW

27
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL19980729

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG NIEUW

28
HOUBBEN Adrien
BEL19980225

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY NIEUW

29
CHRISTIAENSEN Thomas
BEL19970511

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. NIEUW

30
ELST Colin
BEL19981018

ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE NIEUW

31
HERREMANS Rik
BEL19981231

OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW NIEUW

32
VAN DER POLS Kevin
NED19980618

-

33
VAN DAMME Robbe
BEL19970609

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW NIEUW

34
VERBEECK Sven
BEL19980318

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING NIEUW

35
VERSCHUEREN Bert
BEL19980805

LA BICYCLETTA NIEUW

36
HULME Tomas
BEL19970701

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV NIEUW

37
MORTIER Diede
BEL19980919

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG NIEUW

38
DE VOET Jonas
BEL19970927

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW NIEUW

39
VERMANG Daan
BEL19980903

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW NIEUW

40
HUISMAN Jeffrey
NED19980110

GRTC EXCELSIOR

41
VAN DER SANDE Rick
BEL19980205

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL NIEUW

42
CROLLET Yari
BEL19970424

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM NIEUW


DAMES JEUGD
1
WORST Annemarie
NED19951219

VV GIANT BENELUX

2
STRUYF Lize
BEL19980526

GRANVILLE 650B FACTORY TEAM DN

3
DE VRIES Didi
NED19970703

WAASLAND MTB SCHOOL

4
BAUDE Clemence
BEL19960430

TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY

5
VAN THILLO Lotte
BEL19980428

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM DN

6
VERSTREPEN Michelle
BEL19960625

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING DJ

7
SCHOE Aimee
NED19980311

ZWSE MTB; VER; X_TREME

8
PONDANT Lara
BEL19981029

LAPIERRE-HOUFFALIZE TEAM DN

9
KNOPS Allisha
NED19980225

TWC DE KEMPEN DN


JUNIOREN
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

2
MC CRAE Erno
BEL19951203

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING UMTBJU

3
VAN DEN BOOGAERT Kjell
NED19950922

DE EENDRACHT

4
BAX Sjoerd
NED19960106

GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL

5
DE VOCHT Jochen
BEL19950308

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING UMTBJU

6
ALLEMAN Wout
BEL19960207

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM JUNIOR

7
PIP Jérémy
BEL19960116

TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM UMTBJU

8
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL19950420

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

9
VANPOL Niels
BEL19960202

GRANVILLE 650B FACTORY TEAM JUNIOR

10
WENDELEN Robin
BEL19960919

TEAM DW BIKES JUNIOR

11
DE KOSTER Niels
BEL19960328

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

12
BYTEBIER Jay
BEL19951117

LINDOR UNLIMITED MTB TEAM JUNIOR

13
CREVE Bram
BEL19961215

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM JUNIOR

14
NYSSEN Kevin
BEL19951213

VELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASBL JUNIOR

15
VERBRAKEN Jorn
BEL19960407

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT JUNIOR

16
DUBOIS Jérémy
BEL19950924

RED BIKERS JUNIOR

17
LEVECKE Milan
BEL19960419

LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW JUNIOR

18
DUFFELEER Joachim
BEL19951006

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM JUNIOR

19
QUINTELIER Gianni
BEL19950829

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT JUNIOR

20
COUDERE Thomas
BEL19961007

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING JUNIOR

21
VAN DESSEL Kamiel
BEL19950322

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

22
BUYSEN Niels
BEL19950308

S.C. BRIANCON

23
HEIRBAUT Evert
BEL19951207

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM JUNIOR

24
SACK Ignace
BEL19951205

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM JUNIOR

25
VERGULT Brian
BEL19960912

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM JUNIOR

26
RAUSCH Franck
BEL19961111

RED BIKERS JUNIOR

27
DE JAEGER Gilles
BEL19950706

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

28
PEETERS Willem
BEL19960224

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. JUNIOR

29
GILLIJNS Julien
BEL19960513

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING


MASTERS 2
1
SLEECKX Danny
BEL19710125

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

2
TEMPST Kurt
BEL19710903

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS MASTA

3
COOLS Gert
BEL19731214

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

4
SWALUS Philippe
BEL19720711

TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM MASTA

5
DE VRIES Ronny
BEL19730626

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL MASTA

6
THIJS Filip
BEL19730118

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

7
FEVRIER Andre
BEL19630409

RED BIKERS

8
VANHOMWEGEN Mark
BEL19700819

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MASTA

9
VERTESSEN Johnny
BEL19661207

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MASTA

10
FEYAERTS Bart
BEL19710808

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL MASTB

11
DERVEAUX Claude
BEL19651211

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM MASTA

12
VANLEMBEKE Peter
BEL19701011

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

13
MEYNAERTS Beny
BEL19650827

4 BIKES MTB TEAM MASTA

14
CHEVAL Emmanuel
BEL19720618

SECTION HENNUYERE

15
SEGERS Tom
BEL19690822

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM MASTA

16
BULTEEL Marc
BEL19661115

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS MASTA

17
EECLOO Jimmy
BEL19730531

THE DIRT KNIGHTS MASTA

18
VLOEMANS Dirk
BEL19650402

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS MASTA

19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Jack
NED19621206

ATB TEAM LEMELERVELD

20
STORMS Marc
BEL19640514

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

21
TAS Patrick
BEL19690415

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM MASTA

22
THIJS Carl
BEL19590825

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

23
DHALUIN Rudi
BEL19640718

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

24
GEBOERS Koen
BEL19700806

TEAM DW BIKES MASTA

25
ADRIAENS Steven
BEL19641028

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS MASTA

26
BORSU Aubin
BEL19670215

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MASTA

27
EVERS Theo
NED19521103

WV NOORD-HOLLAND

28
VAN LANDEGHEM Ivo
BEL19700215

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MASTA

29
VAN DER POLS Marcel
NED19670129

WV ALCMARIA VICTRIX

30
DE BRUYN Johan
BEL19690818

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MASTA


ELITES EN U23
1
DE BACKER Jonas
BEL19901004

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ELITE

2
DE VOCHT Bart
BEL19920629

GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING UMTBU2

3
BECKING Hans
NED19860319

SUPERIOR BART BRENTJENS MTB TEAM ELITE

4
MASSAER Joris
BEL19820315

TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM ELITE

5
CROSBIE Michael
AUS19920901

ST KILDA CC U23

6
GAUDY Patrick
BEL19770309

BLANCS GILETS - BARRACUDA ELITE

7
CLOOSTERMANS Mathias
BEL19941121

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS U23

8
WAUTERS Maarten
BEL19830429

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM ELITE

9
VANDEN ABEELE Robin
72051815873

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

10
HUYGENS Davy
BEL19800723

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS ELITE

11
VERSCHUEREN Bart
BEL19860908

KDL-CRELAN CYCLING TEAM ELITE

12
BEELEN Niels
BEL19880203

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM ELITE

13
MARYNS Samuel
BEL19901122

MJ CYCLES TEAM ELITE

14
ZEGERS Kristof
BEL19881014

CYCLINGCHAMPS ELITE

15
DE BRUIJN Rens
NED19910105

MTB LICHT VERZET U23

16
VAN DEN EYNDE Micha
BEL19831123

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS ELITE

17
COP Kristof
BEL19890407

CYCLING TEAM KESSEL ELITE

18
VAN GENECHTEN Benny
BEL19840628

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS ELITE

19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Mark
NED19921129

ATB TEAM LEMELERVELD

20
MALMEDY Dorian
BEL19930713

RED BIKERS U23

21
VAN DER HEIJDEN Rob
NED19900726

ATB TEAM LEMELERVELD

22
SMETS Sibe
BEL19930912

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

23
HOYAUX Arnaud
BEL19921025

RED BIKERS U23

24
LEUCKX Bjorn
BEL19930813

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM U23

25
DE SCHUYTER Tim
BEL19930413

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE U23

26
ERZEEL Wout
BEL19930513

TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM U23

27
VERCAMMEN Jeroen
BEL19920821

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV U23

28
COLONVAL Adrien
BEL19890622

RED BIKERS ELITE

29
GAUDY Cédric
BEL19830224

BLANCS GILETS - BARRACUDA ELITE

30
HEIRBAUT Arne
BEL19931122

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM U23

31
DRIESMANS Rik
BEL19920702

FUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM - NEEROETEREN U23

32
VAN WIJMEERSCH Bram
BEL19920124

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM U23

33
VAN MIEGHEM Jeffrey
BEL19940322

DARE2B WAASLAND MTB TEAM U23

34
FEVRIER Benjamin
BEL19900906

RED BIKERS ELITE

35
LEAERTS Yelle
BEL19941105

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

36
PAUWELS Indy
BEL19930814

LA BICYCLETTA U23

37
WIBRIN Thibaud
BEL19900719

BLANCS GILETS - BARRACUDA ELITE

38
VAN DAELE Maarten
BEL19810830

LINDOR UNLIMITED MTB TEAM ELITE

39
SWINNEN Koen
BEL19930216

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE U23

40
FLION Jorgen
BEL19860722

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING ELITE

41
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311

PRIMATOR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

42
GIELEN Stijn
BEL19930915

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. U23

43
MATIJEVIC Mario
BEL19720213

SECTION LUXEMBOURGEOISE ELITE

44
SCHEERENS Jorgen
BEL19941028

TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM UMTBU2


MASTERS 1
1
JACOBS Gody
BEL19800425

DE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN KURINGEN MASTA

2
DELFOSSE Gerrit
BEL19760201

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM MASTA

3
DOUHA Peter
BEL19750221

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MASTA

4
WILLEMSENS Kris
BEL19760223

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS MASTA

5
JANSSENS Steven
BEL19800917

SWOOTH MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM MASTA

6
GEENTJENS Kevin
BEL19831026

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

7
JANSSENS Sven
BEL19780227

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MASTA

8
WISPENNINCK Thierry
BEL19800213

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM MASTA

9
VAN WOENSEL Alain
BEL19740505

MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW MASTA

10
WISPENNINCK Benny
BEL19800213

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM MASTA

11
DE POOTER Kurt
BEL19801020

RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS MASTA

12
BRUNO Vasco
BEL19760116

TEAM DW BIKES MASTA

13
DE RIDDER Kristof
BEL19760316

TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM MASTA

14
FEYAERTS Wim
BEL19770608

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL MASTA

15
WAUTERS Brett
BEL19831118

KLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING TEAM BORNEM MASTA

16
VAN POLLAERT Sven
BEL19810814

TOKA PRINT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM MASTA

17
VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen
BEL19770110

4 BIKES MTB TEAM MASTA

18
THIENPONT Davy
BEL19750506

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM MASTA

19
LEBON Franck
BEL19750806

SECTION BRABANT WALLON

20
DONNÉ Mark
BEL19761110

TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW MASTA

21
BERGHMANS Karel
BEL19780309

WSC DE TOEKOMST BAAL MASTA

22
UYTTEBROECK Kevin
BEL19810702

VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING MASTA

23
VANDAMME Benoit
BEL19780916

PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV MASTA

24
SOERS Danny
BEL19780823

TEAM JOVEN MASTA

25
VERLINDEN Nick
BEL19820713

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV MASTA

26
HOUBEN Benny
BEL19770527

TEAM DW BIKES MASTA

27
WINDMOLDERS Roan
BEL19791205

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG MASTA

28
VAN SINAEY Gregory
BEL19820601

CAMELEON FACTORY RACING MASTA

29
VELDEMAN Iven
BEL19740202

AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW MASTA

30
VAN HOUTVEN Kris
BEL19781114

KMC - BIKERS MASTA

31
HOUBEN Kristof
BEL19781029

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG MASTA


DAMES ELITES
1
MERMANS Petra
BEL19780305

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM DE

2
MERTENS Sara
BEL19780831

TEAM C-BEAR DE

3
VAN MALDEGHEM Nele
BEL19830520

FUJI MEDISTA MTB TEAM - NEEROETEREN DE

4
NELEN Kristien
BEL19781120

LAPIERRE-HOPE TEAM UMTBDE

5
BERTELS Inne
BEL19870701

VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM DE

6
VANDEKINDEREN Ilse
BEL19900127

TRUST MTB TEAM VZW DE

7
VAN DEN BOOGAERT Britt
NED19940520

DE EENDRACHT

8
DE MEUTTER Lieve
BEL19861206

BIKE-INN TEAM HERENTALS DE

9
BECKERS Marlies
BEL19920825

B-CYCLE TEAM DE

10
DERVEAUX Steffi
BEL19920213

INTRASYS MTB DREAMTEAM DE

11
GEUDENS Hanne
BEL19850320

TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM DE

12
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008

TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL DEPROF

13
THIJS Katrien
BEL19850203

UP CYCLINGTEAM DE

© Cycling Vlaanderen