Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

25/02/2018 KUURNE-BRUSSEL-KUURNE (W)
Printversie
UCI - Men Elite 1.HC 200 km - 18800 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Marc Vandevyver, (0477477200) - I: Gemeentehuis Kuurne, Marktplein 9, 8520 Kuurne - U: 18:00/19:35/11:45 - K: Sportpark Kuurne, Nieuwenhuyse, 8520 Kuurne - Contact: Marc Vandevyvere, (Tel.: 0477477200) (marc.vandevyvere@kbk.be) - Med. Controle:: Kabinet Dr. Devos, Brugesteenweg 303, 8520 Kuurne - Website: www.kbk.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:174 - # opgevers:83 - Afstand: 200 km - Tijd: 4:51:41 - Gem. snelheid: 41,14 km/h
TIJD +
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED19930621 4H51´41S

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

2
DEMARE Arnaud
FRA19910826 z.t. 0H0´0S

FDJ ELITE

3
COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA19900517 z.t. z.t.

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

4
LIGTHART Pim
NED19880616 z.t. z.t.

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ELITE

5
JULES Justin
FRA19860920 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

6
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX19860903 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM ELITE

7
BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN19890525 z.t. z.t.

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

8
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL19911207 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SKY ELITE

9
VERMOTE Julien
BEL19890726 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIMENSION DATA EL.PTT

10
DUPONT Timothy
BEL19871101 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

11
NAESEN Oliver
BEL19900916 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE EL.PTT

12
LAMPAERT Yves
BEL19910410 z.t. z.t.

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT

13
POLITT Nils
GER19940306 z.t. z.t.

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ELITE

14
VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL19900419 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE EL.PTT

15
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL19890828 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

16
TRENTIN Matteo
ITA19890802 z.t. z.t.

MITCHELTON - SCOTT ELITE

17
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS19890624 z.t. z.t.

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ELITE

18
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL19920929 z.t. z.t.

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS EL.CP

19
DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS19870927 z.t. z.t.

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

20
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

21
DEHAES Kenny
BEL19841110 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

22
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA19890130 z.t. z.t.

TREK - SEGAFREDO ELITE

23
BOUDAT Thomas
FRA19940224 z.t. z.t.

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

24
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT19820408 z.t. z.t.

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

25
KEISSE Iljo
BEL19821221 z.t. z.t.

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT

26
BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU19851226 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE EL.PTT

27
SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER19830713 z.t. z.t.

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

28
MARCATO Marco
ITA19840211 z.t. z.t.

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

29
VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL19931220 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT

30
BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EL.PTT

31
KOREN Kristijan
SLO19861125 z.t. z.t.

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

32
BOHLI Tom
SUI19940117 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM ELITE

33
HAYMAN Mathew
AUS19780420 z.t. z.t.

MITCHELTON - SCOTT EL.PTT

34
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL19910214 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

35
BENOOT Tiesj
BEL19940311 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

36
OFFREDO Yoann
FRA19861112 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ELITE

37
JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA19940422 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE

38
STUYVEN Jasper
BEL19920417 z.t. z.t.

TREK - SEGAFREDO EL.PTT

39
DENZ Nico
GER19940215 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE

40
BRESCHEL Matti
DEN19840831 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE ELITE

41
MORTIER Julien
BEL19970720 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC U23.CP

42
MULLEN Ryan
IRL19940807 z.t. z.t.

TREK - SEGAFREDO ELITE

43
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL19901128 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

44
PIBERNIK Luka
SLO19931023 z.t. z.t.

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

45
DE BUYST Jasper
BEL19931124 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

46
CARDIS Romain
FRA19920812 z.t. z.t.

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

47
DUVAL Julien
FRA19900527 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE

48
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19930329 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

49
SARREAU Marc
FRA19930610 z.t. z.t.

FDJ ELITE

50
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN19890706 z.t. z.t.

MITCHELTON - SCOTT ELITE

51
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI19850822 z.t. z.t.

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ELITE

52
JENSEN August
NOR19910829 z.t. z.t.

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

53
VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL19840425 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE EL.PTT

54
TERPSTRA Niki
NED19840518 z.t. z.t.

QUICK - STEP FLOORS ELITE

55
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP19820506 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM ELITE

56
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL19850517 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT

57
MAES Nikolas
BEL19860409 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

58
DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS19910409 z.t. z.t.

MITCHELTON - SCOTT ELITE

59
WYNANTS Maarten
BEL19820513 z.t. z.t.

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO EL.PTT

60
CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL19870618 z.t. z.t.

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS EL.CP

61
VANMARCKE Sep
BEL19880728 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE EL.PTT

62
GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA19870814 4H51´58S 0H0´17S

FDJ ELITE

63
DUIJN Huub
NED19840901 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN ELITE

64
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL19951012 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT

65
WEENING Pieter
NED19810405 z.t. z.t.

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ EL.CP

66
GOLAS Michal
POL19840429 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SKY ELITE

67
BETTIOL Alberto
ITA19931029 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM ELITE

68
DEVENYNS Dries
BEL19830722 4H52´12S 0H0´31S

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT

69
SINKELDAM Ramon
NED19890209 4H52´14S 0H0´33S

FDJ ELITE

70
VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED19920521 4H52´31S 0H0´50S

TEAM SKY ELITE

71
KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL19881123 4H53´1S 0H1´20S

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

72
DOCKER Mitchell
AUS19861002 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE ELITE

73
PETIT Adrien
FRA19900926 4H53´2S 0H1´21S

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

74
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ19860313 4H55´33S 0H3´52S

ASTANA PRO TEAM ELITE

75
TROIA Oliviero
ITA19940901 z.t. z.t.

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

76
BOLE Grega
SLO19850813 z.t. z.t.

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

77
HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS19840225 z.t. z.t.

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

78
DECLERCQ Tim
BEL19890321 z.t. z.t.

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT

79
DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL19790829 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

80
GATTO Oscar
ITA19850101 z.t. z.t.

ASTANA PRO TEAM ELITE

81
PEDERSEN Mads
DEN19951218 z.t. z.t.

TREK - SEGAFREDO ELITE

82
WALLAYS Jelle
BEL19890511 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL EL.PTT

83
VANTOMME Maxime
BEL19860308 z.t. z.t.

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

84
DILLIER Silvan
SUI19900803 z.t. z.t.

AG2R LA MONDIALE ELITE

85
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 z.t. z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

86
LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED19850117 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE ELITE

87
LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ19920907 z.t. z.t.

ASTANA PRO TEAM ELITE

88
HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA19940213 z.t. z.t.

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ELITE

89
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN19920207 z.t. z.t.

ASTANA PRO TEAM ELITE

90
KORSÆTH Truls
NOR19930916 z.t. z.t.

ASTANA PRO TEAM ELITE

91
VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED19880411 z.t. z.t.

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ELITE

DNF
GERARD Arnaud
FRA19841006

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL19880928

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EL.PTT

DNF
GANNA Filippo
ITA19960725

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

DNF
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR19951012

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

DNF
SWIFT Ben
GBR19871105

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

DNF
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR19870517

TEAM DIMENSION DATA ELITE

DNF
EISEL Bernhard
AUT19810217

TEAM DIMENSION DATA ELITE

DNF
DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA19921121

TEAM DIMENSION DATA ELITE

DNF
GIBBONS Ryan
RSA19940813

TEAM DIMENSION DATA ELITE

DNF
THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA19860412

TEAM DIMENSION DATA ELITE

DNF
BONO Matteo
ITA19831111

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

DNF
WELTEN Bram
NED19970329

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN19930116

ASTANA PRO TEAM ELITE

DNF
JARRIER Benoit
FRA19890201

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA19870104

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
DANIEL Maxime
FRA19910605

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP19951120

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

DNF
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

DNF
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

DNF
DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL19940227

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

DNF
THWAITES Scott
GBR19900212

TEAM DIMENSION DATA ELITE

DNF
DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN19910912

FDJ ELITE

DNF
HAMILTON Lucas
AUS19960212

MITCHELTON - SCOTT ELITE

DNF
EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS19931222

MITCHELTON - SCOTT ELITE

DNF
HEPBURN Michael
AUS19910817

MITCHELTON - SCOTT ELITE

DNF
DELAGE Mickael
FRA19850806

FDJ ELITE

DNF
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR19940211

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

DNF
LEEZER Thomas
NED19851226

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO EL.PTT

DNF
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED19890616

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

DNF
TANKINK Bram
NED19781203

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO EL.PTT

DNF
ROOSEN Timo
NED19930111

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ELITE

DNF
CONSONNI Simone
ITA19940912

UAE TEAM EMIRATES ELITE

DNF
MODOLO Sacha
ITA19870619

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE ELITE

DNF
VACHON Florian
FRA19850102

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
SCULLY Tom
NZL19900114

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE ELITE

DNF
PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER19871120

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

DNF
OSS Daniel
ITA19870113

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

DNF
BOZIC Borut
SLO19800808

BAHRAIN - MERIDA ELITE

DNF
SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER19910107

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

DNF
BURGHARDT Marcus
GER19830630

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

DNF
BENNETT Sam
IRL19901016

BORA - HANSGROHE ELITE

DNF
DE VREESE Laurens
BEL19880929

ASTANA PRO TEAM EL.PTT

DNF
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG19830307

QUICK - STEP FLOORS ELITE

DNF
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL19940819

QUICK - STEP FLOORS ELITE

DNF
LE GAC Olivier
FRA19930827

FDJ ELITE

DNF
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL19870210

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
DOULL Owain
GBR19930502

TEAM SKY ELITE

DNF
ARIESEN Tim
NED19940320

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ELITE

DNF
GERTS Floris
NED19920503

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ELITE

DNF
LAWLESS Christopher
GBR19951104

TEAM SKY ELITE

DNF
VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL19900601

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS EL.CP

DNF
ANTONINI Simone
ITA19910212

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ELITE

DNF
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN19950207

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC ELITE

DNF
KNEES Christian
GER19810305

TEAM SKY ELITE

DNF
MC NALLY Mark
GBR19890720

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
WIPPERT Wouter
NED19900814

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ELITE

DNF
VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL19870401

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED19910416

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ELITE

DNF
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC U23.CP

DNF
ISTA Kevyn
BEL19841122

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC EL.CP

DNF
VAN POPPEL Boy
NED19880118

TREK - SEGAFREDO EL.PTT

DNF
REIJNEN Kiel
USA19860601

TREK - SEGAFREDO ELITE

DNF
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC U23.CP

DNF
RAST Gregory
SUI19800117

TREK - SEGAFREDO ELITE

DNF
KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU19861026

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

DNF
TANNER David
AUS19840930

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN ELITE

DNF
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL19920410

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

DNF
DIBBEN Jonathan
GBR19940212

TEAM SKY ELITE

DNF
LEMOINE Cyril
FRA19830303

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ELITE

DNF
MATHIS Marco
GER19940407

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ELITE

DNF
TURGIS Anthony
FRA19940516

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ELITE

DNF
YECHEZKEL Aviv
ISR19940421

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

DNF
PERRY Benjamin
CAN19940307

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

DNF
SELLIER Simon
FRA19950104

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

DNF
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN19940331

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ELITE

DNF
VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL19880813

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS EL.CP

DNF
GENE Yohann
FRA19810625

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

DNF
SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA19900508

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

DNF
GAUDIN Damien
FRA19860820

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

DNF
PICHOT Alexandre
FRA19830106

DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE

DNS
ENGER Sondre
NOR19931217

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen