Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

25/02/2018 BRUSSEL - OPWIJK (B)
Printversie
1.13 U23 - IC 1 NAT - Nat.wedstr.clubpl.-23/CP 149,9 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Smet Hugo, Warande 6, 9255 Buggenhout (0499702268) (brusselopwijk@telenet.be). - I: Tribune 1 Koning Boudewijnstadion, Houba De Strooperlaan, 1020 Brussel - U: 09:30/11:00/12:35 - K: Sporthal Opwijk, Heiveld 65, 1745 Opwijk - Contact: Lootens Tom, Klei 98, Opwijk (Tel.: 0474958392) (brusselopwijk@telenet.be) - Website: http://www.brusselopwijk.be - Med.Contr.: Maria Assumpta Instituut, Heiveld 15, 1745 Opwijk

Uitslag
# deelnemers:160 - # opgevers:66 - Afstand: 149,9 km - Tijd: 3:33:42 - Gem. snelheid: 42,09 km/h
TIJD +
1
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 3H33´42S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

2
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 z.t. 0H0´0S

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

3
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

4
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

5
HERREGODTS Rune
BEL19980727 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

6
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

7
DE PESTEL Sander
BEL19981011 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

8
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127 3H34´1S 0H0´19S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

9
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

10
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 3H34´5S 0H0´23S

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

11
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 3H34´10S 0H0´28S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

12
DEBUYCK Robbe
BEL19980304 3H34´23S 0H0´41S

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

13
NEVENS Tibo
BEL19980815 3H34´36S 0H0´54S

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

14
VAUGHAN Jacob
GBR19990630 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

15
DANIELS Simon
BEL19970123 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

16
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

17
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

18
WATRELOT Jean Lou
FRA19971113 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL COFIFIS CT U23

19
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED19960318 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

20
DE WILDE Gilles
BEL19991012 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

21
DEVOS Han
BEL19970901 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

22
VANDENBROECK Yarno
BEL19981123 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

23
VAN ENDE Wouter
BEL19980304 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

24
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

25
SLAWEK Damian
POL19970531 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

26
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

27
ALONSO MONTES Pablo
ESP19970720 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

28
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

29
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

30
ANDRIES Jordi
BEL19960628 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

31
SNYERS Jari
BEL19970504 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

32
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

33
D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL19980930 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

34
TIMMERMANS Tim
BEL19981215 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

35
GAREZ Raphaël
FRA19970128 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL COFIFIS CT U23

36
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL19970813 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

37
CLARK George
GBR19970807 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

38
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

39
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

40
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

41
CLAUWAERT Jari
BEL19980728 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

42
MAESEN Dries
BEL19970415 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

43
BERO Sean
BEL19980724 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23

44
RIETJENS Sander
BEL19980418 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

45
HUYS Laurens
BEL19980924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

46
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

47
DIELEMAN Stan
BEL19980220 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

48
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL19980803 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

49
GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL19970128 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

50
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
BEL19980711 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

51
VOIGT Eric
USA19980305 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

52
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

53
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED19960526 3H34´50S 0H1´8S

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

54
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien
FRA19981208 3H41´28S 0H7´46S

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL COFIFIS CT U23

55
DOURLENS Charles Antoine
FRA19970407 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL COFIFIS CT U23

56
HUYGEN Wout
BEL19980926 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

57
LOENDERS Glenn
BEL19970309 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

58
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
BEL19980212 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

59
DE HAES Jorden
BEL19971109 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

60
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED19980128 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

61
QUERTINMONT Corentin
BEL19971024 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23 Espoir R

62
APPELMAN Stefan
NED19991011 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

63
HOUCKE Killyan
FRA19981212 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL COFIFIS CT U23

64
VERLEYEN Mauro
BEL19991012 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

65
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970615 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23 Espoir R

66
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

67
OFFERMANS Michiel
BEL19980214 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

68
PESSEMIER Tom
BEL19990322 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

69
BARENDREGT Thijs
NED19990603 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

70
STEINBUSCH Joep
NED19960520 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

71
BOUTEN Migel
BEL19970424 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

72
DE VRIENDT Niels
BEL19990730 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

73
VOLKAERT Jonad
BEL19991215 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

74
DAME Dylan
BEL19960523 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE/DANNYJI CT U23 Espoir R

75
COLEMAN Zak
GBR19990115 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

76
VERTONGEN Jens
BEL19990130 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

77
CORNETTE Lucas
BEL19990914 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

78
BIEBUYCK Corentin
BEL19970615 z.t. z.t.

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23 Espoir R

79
WEULINK Meindert
NED19990515 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

80
HEYNDERICKX Hannes
BEL19981104 z.t. z.t.

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

81
ONCKELINX Nand
BEL19980813 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

82
PENDERS Joppe
BEL19980613 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

83
VAN HERCK Glen
BEL19960220 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE/DANNYJI CT U23

84
DELOOF Senne
BEL19980225 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

85
WANTE Jari
BEL19980813 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

86
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

87
VERBEKEN Dave
BEL19980428 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

88
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

89
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

90
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
BEL19990308 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

91
PESTIAUX Yann
BEL19980805 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

92
BURGER Sven
NED19970522 z.t. z.t.

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

93
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

94
GEERINCK Dries
BEL19980321 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LAUWENS Feddrik
BEL19990519

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
KAESEMANS Jasper
BEL19990103

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BEL19960229

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
VAN CANEYT Joren
BEL19990708

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE BEULE Jordi
BEL19980603

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
VANROOIJ Thijs
BEL19980204

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
CLOOTS Kilian
BEL19991214

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
WUYTS Siebe
BEL19990318

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
BROECKX Seppe
BEL19990512

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
PAUWELS Matthias
BEL19981020

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
SCHOEVAERS Ward
BEL19970829

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
GERITS Vince
BEL19970926

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TIMMERS Lars
NED19990129

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
SERNEELS Dieter
BEL19980710

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MOYSON Jelle
BEL19970710

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
CAETHOVEN Kenneth
BEL19990302

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE CLERCK Matthias
BEL19960710

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
LEFEBER Mathias
BEL19981022

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen
BEL19960821

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
PETERS Tom
NED19990207

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL19980417

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
MOURIS Teun
NED19980908

WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM U23

DNF
VAN DE VELDE Guillaume
BEL19981125

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
UALGASI Bram
BEL19980717

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MUYLAERT Sam
BEL19971224

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne
BEL19990808

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAGENENDE Liam
BEL19990326

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
FOAMES Ben
GBR19980611

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MARIN Glenn
BEL19970104

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
AMBROSE-PARISH James
GBR19980415

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
O´CONNELL James
GBR19981227

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEWIT Jordi
BEL19990616

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
GRYSOLLE Sam
BEL19980511

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
BEL19980913

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
COPPENS Daan
BEL19990922

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN CAMP Tibo
BEL19990502

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
ROELENS Robbe
BEL19991110

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23

DNF
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
DERUWEZ Kevin
BEL19990901

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
BEL19980915

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL19990912

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
GORIS Arne
BEL19981123

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
PARDON Ward
BEL19960528

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL19970215

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
VERHAEGEN Tom
BEL19961217

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
PUT Lars
BEL19990909

STAGECO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
SCLACMENDER Daivy
BEL19980820

MIXTE-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE/DANNYJI CT U23 Espoir R

DNF
DELBAEN Michael
BEL19980620

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
NICOLAES Frédéric
BEL19990310

DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO U23 Espoir R

DNF
MONDELAERS Jarno
BEL19980526

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN LAER Jan
BEL19990101

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
VERLINDE Simon
BEL19991126

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
FREHEN Jérémy
BEL19990713

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
DOCHY Thibaut
BEL19990421

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214

MIXTE-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE/DANNYJI CT U23 Espoir R

DNF
WADIN Alexandre
BEL19990215

MIXTE-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE/DANNYJI CT U23 Espoir R

DNF
DELVART Marvyn
FRA19971016

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL COFIFIS CT U23

DNF
DEHAZE David
BEL19990402

MIXTE-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE/DANNYJI CT U23

DNF
GODART Bo
BEL19980831

UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
VERHEIJEN Geert
BEL19991214

MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT U23

DNF
HARTLEY Theo
GBR19990113

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNS
CLAUW Yente
BEL19960523

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen