Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

14/09/2017 OOSTDUINKERKE (W)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 118,4 km - 810 EUR. - I: Café Visserswelzijn, Leopold II Laan 26, 8670 Oostduinkerke (058593752). - U: 13:45/14:45/15:00 - K: Gemeentelijke Spoorthal, Hazebeekstraat 11, 8670 Oostduinkerke - Contact: Van Leeuwen Christiaan, Leopold II Laan 24/101, 8670 Oostduinkerke (Tel.: 058593844) (werner.tyteca@gmail.com) - Extra info: 16 x 7,4 km - Med. Controle:: Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Hazebeekstraat 11, 8670 Oostduinkerke (058532001).

34 ste GP Auto´s Robert LEGEIN
# deelnemers: 32 - # opgevers: 9 - Afstand: 118.4 km - Tijd: 2:45´42" - Gem. snelheid: 42.45 km/h
TIJD +
1
VERHULST Lothar
BEL19980925 2H45´42"

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

2
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
FRA19821019 z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE

3
VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL19981229 z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

4
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 2H46´32" +0´50"

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

5
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

6
TIELEMANS Pierre
FRA19920114 z.t. z.t.

EC RAISMES ELITE

7
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

8
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

9
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

10
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

11
NACHTERGAELE Niels
BEL19861227 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

12
VAN DRIESCCHE Kjell
BEL19890109 2H46´37" +0´55"

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

13
SHORT Philip
USA19910920 2H48´22" +2´40"

NINE LIVES CARBON REPAIR ELITE

14
BERNARD Quentin
FRA19930611 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE

15
DERIAUX Florian
FRA19990605 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ELITE

16
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

17
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

18
VANHOUCKE Herman
BEL19960905 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

19
SEGAERT Loic
BEL19981027 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

20
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

21
CRIPPS Michael
GBR19860624 2H48´42" +3´00"

ARMY CYCLING RACE TEAM ELITE

22
SMITH Ryan
GBR19811202 z.t. z.t.

MORVELO BASSO RT MASTM

23
MOMMENS Timothy
BEL19930719 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
PINAUD Anthony
FRA19961017

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios
GRE19980422

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen