Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

11/01/2016 OTEGEM (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 60´ - 1525 EUR. - I: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem (0494160327). - U: 09:00/14:00/15:00 - K: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem - Contact: Lavaert Benny, Blauwvoetstraat 37, 8553 Otegem (Tel.: 0494160327) (bennylavaert@telenet.be) - Extra info: West-Vlaams kampioenschap - Med. Controle:: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem - Website: www.cyclocrossotegem.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 53 - # opgevers: 2 - Tijd: 1H03´53"
TIJD +
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED19950119 1H03´53"

BKCP-CORENDON U23CMC

2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 1H04´24" +0´31"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 1H04´32" +0´39"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

4
NYS Sven
BEL19760617 1H04´55" +1´02"

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 1H05´14" +1´21"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

6
MERLIER Tim
BEL19921030 1H05´23" +1´30"

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CMC

7
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615 1H05´28" +1´35"

BKCP-CORENDON EL.CMC

8
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 1H05´29" +1´36"

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CMC

9
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 1H05´50" +1´57"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 1H06´01" +2´08"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

11
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE19830906 1H06´24" +2´31"

CORENDON-KWADRO ELITE

12
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 1H06´34" +2´41"

ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC EL.CMC

13
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114 1H06´40" +2´47"

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

14
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL19890618 1H07´00" +3´07"

BKCP-CORENDON EL.CMC

15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 1H07´01" +3´08"

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

16
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL19930430 1H07´04" +3´11"

KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

17
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 1H07´36" +3´43"

ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC EL.CMC

18
AERTS Toon
BEL19931019 1H07´56" +4´03"

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

19
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED19850416 1H08´13" +4´20"

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

20
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL19941021 1H08´21" +4´28"

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

21
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 1H08´33" +4´40"

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

22
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017 1H08´43" +4´50"

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO U23.C

23
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA19920707 1H08´51" +4´58"

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE ELITE

24
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330 1H09´06" +5´13"

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

25
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL19880409 1H09´23" +5´30"

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

26
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812 1H09´29" +5´36"

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

27
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 1H09´52" +5´59"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C

28
HUYS Stijn
BEL19860506 2 r

BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

29
VANDEVELDE Ruben
BEL19880212 2 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE

30
WUBBEN Niels
NED19880220 2 r

TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

31
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL19870210 2 r

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

32
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210 2 r

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

33
BONNE Jenko
BEL19970422 2 r

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

34
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
BEL19900711 2 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE

35
HOFMAN Bart
BEL19850820 2 r

NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE

36
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN19920802 3 r

RED TRUCK GARNEAU P/B EASTON CYCLING ELITE

37
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311 3 r

ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC EL.CZC

38
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429 3 r

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

39
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL19850506 4 r

HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM ELITE

40
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL19920113 4 r

ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC EL.CZC

41
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104 4 r

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

42
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN19881002 4 r

DAGPAS

43
DE SCHUYTER Tim
BEL19930413 4 r

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE

44
DE WIT Edwin
BEL19830430 4 r

RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

45
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL19960313 5 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM U23

46
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN19880901 5 r

TOYO FRAME ELITE

47
COLAERT Pascal
BEL19890416 5 r

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

48
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727 5 r

BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

49
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL19960107 6 r

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM U23

50
REYNAERT Kevin
BEL19830301 6 r

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

51
BIANCO Marco
ITA19821211 7 r

TEAM CERONE-RODMAN-RAFI ELITE

DNF
DE DECKER Steven
BEL19820428

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

DNF
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI19871112

CORENDON-KWADRO ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen