Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

21/04/2013 NIEL (A)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 117 km - 670 EUR. - I: Cafe Keizershof, E.Vanderveldelaan 25, 2845 Niel - U: 13:30/14:30/15:00 - K: Cafe Keizershof, E.Vandeveldelaan, 2845 Niel - Contact: Veryecken Luc, R.Berthoutlaan 25, 2845 Niel (Tel.: 0474528327) (paula.struelens@skynet.be) - Extra info: 17 x 6,9 km

grote prijs niel
# deelnemers: 199 - # opgevers: 27 - Afstand: 117.300 km - Tijd: 2:35´00" - Gem. snelheid: 45.406 km/h
TIJD +
1
VANREYTEN Joachim
BEL19940831 2H35´00"

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

2
LAUWERS Valentijn
BEL19890321

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

3
VAN STAEYEN Kevin
BEL19921110

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

4
VANDENHOUDT Jens
BEL19940902

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

5
DEMENTYEV Egor
UKR19870312

DONETSK REGION EL.CZC

6
SCHRANS Maarten
BEL19910630

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

7
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

8
VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert
BEL19880427

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

9
PEELAERS Jeff
BEL19920930

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

10
VERBEKE Benny
BEL19941018

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

11
DELCROIX Gert
BEL19820427

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

12
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

13
HAVERALS Lars
BEL19941020

TO WIN JOSAN CT U23.C

14
VROLIJK Danny
NED19880809

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT EL.CZC

15
ENGELEN Jochen
BEL19880613

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

16
VANHOVE David
BEL19780509

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

17
STROOSNIJDER Michel
NED19890721

DRC DEMOL EL.CZC

18
RENTMEESTER Ruud
NED19840220

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

19
MARTENS Valentijn
BEL19901107

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW ELITE

20
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23

21
JACOBS Bert
BEL19840808

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN ELITE

22
GIJZEL Roy
NED19920814

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

23
VAN LAER Titte
BEL19940730

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

24
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

25
KUYPERS Kris
BEL19860221

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

26
VEKEMANS Yannick
BEL19910902

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

27
DOCKX Kristof
BEL19921204

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

28
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304

TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST U23

29
MOORTGAT Peter
BEL19720403

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

30
WOUTERS Lennaert
BEL19930124

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

31
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Niels
BEL19930523

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

32
SCHEPMANS Brecht
BEL19940721

UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23

33
ROVERS Stijn
NED19940702

WV BREDA U23

34
DE FAUW Ken
BEL19910919

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

35
DE MEYER Jasper
BEL19940415

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK U23

36
CREFFIER Laurent
BEL19881225

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

37
VERHEYDEN Robin
BEL19941207

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

38
VAN CAMP Jeroen
BEL19910410

BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER - M.I.B.A. POORTEN U23

39
VAN DEN CRUYCE Andoni
BEL19940610

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

40
PIOT Stijn
BEL19880313

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

41
HENDERICKX Jelle
BEL19920808

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. U23

42
DIERICKX Matthias
BEL19891121

WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE

43
WYNANTS Arne
BEL19921128

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

44
COOMANS Bjorn
BEL19850802

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

45
RASSCHAERT Kevin
BEL19940419

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

46
CRABBE Arno
BEL19931201

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

47
DELCORPS Grégory
BEL19811101

TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG ELITE

48
VAN DAM Tom
BEL19940102

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23

49
JANSEGERS Jeffrey
BEL19940418

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

50
CARDON Germer
BEL19920723

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

51
SOLIA Sam
BEL19880210

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT ELITE

52
ROELEN Jef
BEL19900621

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ ELITE

53
PERRY Benjamin
CAN19940307

INDEPENDENT U23

54
VAN NIEROP Glenn
NED19940526

LRTV LOFT U23

55
VAN DEN EYNDE Laurence
BEL19940810

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

56
MC CORMICK Hayden
NZL19940101

LOTTO BENISOL U23

57
BOLLÉ Yenzo
BEL19930719

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

58
KOEKEN Nelis
NED19930522

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

59
CLAES Gert
BEL19671217

HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE

60
HANDGRAAF Sjors
NED19910131

RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK EL.CZC

61
BROCATUS Arno
BEL19940614

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ U23

62
JACOBS Rick
BEL19940901

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

63
VERSTEVEN Stijn
BEL19940201

TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE U23

64
GAUDAEN Tom
BEL19920103

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT U23

65
VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans
BEL19860318

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ ELITE

66
HEYNS Kristoff
BEL19760830

TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST ELITE

67
VAN RHOON Thomas
NED19930323

DRC DE MOL U23

69
SCHUT Elroy
NED19941114

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

70
SMEULDERS Edwin
BEL19770604

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

71
HERREMANS Jamie
BEL19930129

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG U23

72
LONAY Cédric
BEL19920128

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES U23

73
VERTOMMEN Koen
BEL19710112

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

74
OERLEMANS Pieter
BEL19910703

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

75
HOEKSTRA Christiaan
NED19920628

LRTV SWIFT U23

76
KERKHOFS Mathias
BEL19920205

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

77
VANHEE Arne
BEL19890308

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

78
VERTONGHEN Maxim
BEL19940402

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

79
POGODINS Kirils
LAT19871020

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

80
VAN DEN BROEK Dave
BEL19851118

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

81
DERENNE Christian
BEL19930316

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

82
RAETS Torn
BEL19910801

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

83
VAN GELOOF Arie
NED19870805

GRTC EXELCIOR ELITE

84
DOWNEY Sean
IRL19900710

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

85
DE LEEUW David
NED19930917

WC DE WAADRENNER U23

86
VAN DER AUWERA Benny
BEL19580916

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW ELITE

87
RUYTERS Brecht
BEL19930514

VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C

88
VERSTRAETEN Joni
BEL19941019

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

89
LIEVENS Wim
BEL19650601

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

90
ENCKELS Peter
BEL19800311

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA

91
FRISON Frederik
BEL19920728

LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23

92
VAN DEN EYNDE Nick
BEL19911120

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

93
BRUWIERE Nicolas
BEL19881127

MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW ELITE

94
LUYCKX Tim
BEL19780822

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

95
WOUTERS Dany
BEL19940912

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV U23

96
CLEREBOUT Jorn
BEL19941002

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

97
KRAMER Erik
NED19940213

DRC DE MOL U23

98
STEVENS Senne
BEL19931018

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

99
WESTERBEEK Eric
NED19751102

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ELITE

100
VAN DINGENEN Dylan
BEL19940705

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

101
VERWEE Nico
BEL19770608

CT PROFALUX MASTA

102
GEYSELS Geoffrey
BEL19840821

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

103
VAN HEURCK Timothy
BEL19880510

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

104
VAN DEN BROEK Seppe
BEL19941215

DNCS/PRO 2012 CT U23

105
KERR Andrew
GBR19800702

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

106
WAELKENS Dave
BEL19801029

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA

107
VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri
BEL19761013

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

108
VERMASSEN Thomas
BEL19900720

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - GROUP SOLAR C.T. ELITE

109
JANSSEN David
BEL19710218

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

110
KRUIJTHOF Mike
NED19920801

DRC DE MOL U23

111
SMET Jochem
BEL19900515

MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

112
PHILIPS Jonas
BEL19920526

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23

113
VAN LOOY Jurgen
BEL19700612

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

114
DE KERF Erwin
BEL19790621

DOLTCINI-FLANDERS EL.CZC

115
VAN AERT Tijs
BEL19920502

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

116
VAN ACKER Eddy
BEL19810520

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

117
MOERLAND Paul
NED19930323

WILLEBORD WIL VOORUIT U23

118
FAUCONNIER Jean-pierre
BEL19830110

LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T ELITE

119
HENNEAU Martijn
BEL19921130

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

120
ROMBOUTS Sven
BEL19700402

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

121
BOLLE Andy
BEL19911228

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23

122
VAN NUNEN Patrick
NED19901219

DRC DE MOL EL.CZC

123
STEVENS Wim
BEL19940727

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

124
DEBUCQUOY Rafaël
BEL19800206

VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE ELITE

125
HEILIG Bas
NED19940312

H S C DE BATAAF ELITE

126
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729

LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U23

127
POLAK Thomas
NED19900826

THEO MIDDELKAMP ELITE

128
HAEMELS Bavo
BEL19941105

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

129
VERMANT Wim
BEL19860526

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

130
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203

K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. ELITE

131
VAN HAASTER Jasper
NED19890307

UWTC DE VOLHARDING ELITE

132
VAN HUMBEECK Nick
BEL19880521

VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

133
MEESSENS Christof
BEL19860221

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ELITE

134
THYS Steven
BEL19740204

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT MASTA

135
VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter
BEL19890216

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

136
KOOLS Jos
NED19770912

DE RUPPELSPURTERS ELITE

137
VANSTAEN Roman
BEL19911205

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

138
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204

CYCLING TEAM RAES - NINER U23

139
PIRON Jo
BEL19730723

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

140
BERTELS Leander
BEL19921123

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

143
ROELANDTS Rutger
BEL19921229

VENTILAIR - STERIA U23.C

144
HOFMAN Leon
NED19930523

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U23

145
COVENTS Stein
BEL19850501

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

146
BAEYENS Gert
BEL19901214

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - GROUP SOLAR C.T. ELITE

147
COLMAN Jeroen
BEL19920928

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW U23

148
VERHULST Tom
BEL19900612

WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN ELITE

149
VAN REETH Ken
BEL19810318

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

150
VOGES Carel
NED19900109

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT EL.CZC

151
TUIT Sven
NED19900508

LRTV SWIFT ELITE

152
DE SCHUTTER Bart
BEL19850422

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

153
VERHOEVEN Kenneth
BEL19890321

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

154
DE RYCK Roy
BEL19940516

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

155
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

156
MICHILS Tom
BEL19900531

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW ELITE

157
VAN HESE Stijn
BEL19910430

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW U23

158
DUDOK Tjeerd
NED19830715

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT ELITE

159
GOOSSENS Maarten
BEL19920508

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

160
VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick
BEL19691220

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

161
RASSART Jorick
BEL19940125

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY U23

162
DE WINTER Peter
NED19910712

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

163
HENDRICKX Jorg
BEL19900310

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

164
DE FEYTER Tom
BEL19800611

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

165
HOONDERT Paul
NED19910522

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

166
COMPAGNIE Lorenz
BEL19871117

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

167
INDEKEU Nico
BEL19780723

DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL ELITE

168
METTEPENNINGEN Stijn
BEL19871124

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

169
KEMERLINCKX Kristof
BEL19870724

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

170
LAMBRECHTS Joeri
BEL19880805

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

171
TORFS Jef
BEL19870623

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

172
THOMAS Steven
BEL19831226

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

173
VAN LENT Kenny
BEL19831106

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

174
STALMANS Jos
BEL19890610

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

175
POLAK Robert
NED19940817

CIBEL ALLIPLAST U23

DNF
DE ROECK Kevin
BEL19870208

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DE VYVER Greg
BEL19921207

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW U23

DNF
SMETS Ken
BEL19820109

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
BROSENS Werner
BEL19920521

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

DNF
LE BLON Michel
BEL19780911

LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT ELITE

DNF
D`HOLLANDER Mathias
BEL19920724

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

DNF
GEERINCKX Ruben
BEL19931022

OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MERCADO AVALOS Bram
BEL19941031

DCM CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
PUTS Laurents
NED19910515

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NHT U23

DNF
LIPPOK Benjamin
GER19940729

RV KOMET DELIA 09 KÖLN U23.C

DNF
VAN REGENMORTEL Thiemen
BEL19920619

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW U23

DNF
VERHULST Kenny
BEL19930518

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
RAAS Eloy
NED19931029

THEO MIDDELKAMP U23

DNF
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
BEL19730726

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE SMIT Joshua
BEL19920420

WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW U23

DNF
HEYRMAN Joury
BEL19810210

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE WITTE Jan
BEL19701113

TEAM DIAVOLO ELITE

DNF
MAES Jan
BEL19880320

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ ELITE

DNF
HERMANS Tom
BEL19840316

AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV ELITE

DNF
LIEVENS Kristof
BEL19880513

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ROMMENS Laurens
BEL19931022

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. U23

DNF
KISER Kyle
USA19871207

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
TUBBAX Pieter
BEL19940920

CECEMELCYCLINGTEAM U23

DNF
VERCAMMEN Rafaël
BEL19570112

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
SEYMUS Jason
BEL19940809

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
NEWINGTON Sean
GBR19850303

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MARISSENS Jitse
BEL19901226

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen