Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

19/03/2017 ICHTEGEM (W)
Printversie
1.12A - ind.reg.wed.(120-140 km) Elite zc/U23/BCP - Open omloop 122,5 km - 810 EUR. - I: Cafetaria Extra Time Sportcentrum, Keibergstraat 32, 8480 Ichtegem - U: 13:15/14:15/14:30 - K: Sportcentrum, Keibergstraat 32, 8480 Ichtegem - Contact: Joost Boucquez, Engelstraat 8, 8480 Ichtegem (Tel.: 0499285732) (joost.boucquez@telenet.be) - Extra info: 17 x 7,2 km - Med. Controle:: Sportcentrum, Keibergsstraat 32, 8480 Ichtegem - Website: www.dereigervrienden.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 125 - # opgevers: 48 - Afstand: 122.5 km - Tijd: 3:03´00" - Gem. snelheid: 39.17 km/h
TIJD +
1
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
BEL19920106 3H03´00"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

2
MARCHAND Gianni
BEL19900601 z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

3
WOOD George
GBR19951110 z.t.

- U23.MC

4
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

5
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731 z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC

6
GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL19970128 z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

7
VERHULST Lothar
BEL19980925 z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

8
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 3H03´21" +0´21"

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

9
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629 3H04´42" +1´42"

THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

10
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 3H05´30" +2´30"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

11
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

12
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

13
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
BEL19861003 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

14
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

15
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

16
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC

17
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 3H05´50" +2´50"

ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE

18
DE SCHUYTER Arne
BEL19920630 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

19
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

20
DEPYPERE Mathias
BEL19941231 z.t. z.t.

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
CARPENTER Lawrence
GBR19930802 z.t. z.t.

CATFORD CC ELITE

22
ANDERSSON Emil
SWE19930320 z.t. z.t.

- ELITE

23
DE VRIESE Stijn
BEL19851215 z.t. z.t.

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

24
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

25
YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN19960108 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

26
SLABINCK Indiana
BEL19930423 z.t. z.t.

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE ELITE

27
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404 3H06´20" +3´20"

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

28
LANNOO Jaromir
BEL19920922 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

29
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515 3H06´40" +3´40"

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

30
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 3H07´00" +4´00"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

31
CASIER Arne
BEL19911123 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

32
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

33
ALEXANDER Simon
GBR19930712 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS TREK TR ELITE

34
FERGUSON Callum
GBR19951109 3H07´20" +4´20"

ZAPPI RACING TEAM U23

35
KUSABA Keigo
JPN19960908 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA U23

36
BRADY Kieran
GBR19941214 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS TREK RT ELITE

37
VERMET Joran
BEL19960503 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

38
VERBEURE Hakim
BEL19830531 z.t. z.t.

SHIFTING GEARS ELITE

39
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

40
BOSMANS Arne
BEL19960118 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

41
FROST Anders
DEN19940828 z.t. z.t.

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

42
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329 z.t. z.t.

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

43
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

44
DECEUNINCK Thomas
BEL19900925 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

45
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311 3H10´15" +7´15"

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

46
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

47
SHIMIZU Ohko
JPN19930312 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE ELITE

48
HUYGHE Gilles
BEL19980217 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

49
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307 z.t. z.t.

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

50
DE RUYSSCHER Dante
BEL19941031 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

51
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC U23

52
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

53
VANNESTE Evert
BEL19911210 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

54
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

55
NARUMI Soh
JPN19971113 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

56
VANDENBERGHE Nick
BEL19910704 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

57
JOBBER James
GBR19940109 z.t. z.t.

CATFORD CC EQUIPE BANKS ELITE

58
CORNELIS Nico
BEL19800425 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

59
MOSS James
GBR19850211 z.t. z.t.

MTS CYCLESPORT RT EL.CZC

60
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324 z.t. z.t.

TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER ELITE

61
CHRISTIANSEN Matias
DEN19971009 z.t. z.t.

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

62
ALLEN Tim
GBR19910717 z.t. z.t.

CORLEY CYCLES ELITE

63
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

64
DE GREVE Maxim
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE

65
LAPIERE Ward
BEL19851225 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

66
BIDO ARDUINO Giovane
BRA19960808 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FFC U23

67
CLAERHOUT Sven
BEL19920727 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

68
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

69
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

70
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

71
HANADA Kiyomasa
JPN19980731 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

72
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW ELITE

73
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

74
DE VOS Dries
BEL19910408 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST ELITE

75
VERMEIRE Matthias
BEL19911011 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

76
ADRIAENS Bert
BEL19970201 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

77
CLAERBOUT Josse
BEL19970210 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
MAELEGHEER Justin
BEL19960810

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

DNF
DESMET Jani
BEL19880417

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

DNF
DEBACKERE Pieter-jan
BEL19880304

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

DNF
JONCKHEERE Michael
BEL19900131

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
OMACHI Kento
JPN19980428

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

DNF
TAKEYAMA Kosuke
JPN19971122

INDIVIDUAL U23

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
WESTGAARD Kristoffer
NOR19930321

- EL.CZC

DNF
BEKKEN André Rahd
NOR19900426

- ELITE

DNF
YLVEN WESTGAARD Marius
NOR19950521

- EL.CZC

DNF
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR20170105

ASKER CK U23

DNF
CALLEMEIN Pieter
BEL19791104

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
NILSEN Bjarne
NOR19930306

ASKER CK ELITE

DNF
BEKKEN Jon-anders
NOR19981122

ASKER CK

DNF
YOSHIOKA Takuya
JPN19981122

TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE U23

DNF
TAKIYAMA Riku
JPN19981015

TEAM EURASIA U23

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Beau
BEL19950610

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
SENO Clément
FRA19920302

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen
NOR19970911

RINGERIKE SK U23

DNF
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
BAEKELAND Cedric
BEL19930826

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
FYNBO Anders
DEN19960603

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
JUUL Sebastian
DEN19931129

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
LANDER Alexandar
DEN19950821

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
VISBY Peter
DEN19820219

TEAM IBT- RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
ELBÆK Christian
DEN19930821

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY . SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
CHRISTENSEN Lars
DEN19890818

TEAM IBT-RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO CYCLING ELITE

DNF
ANDERSEN Henrik
DEN19950405

TEAM IBT ISOLERING RIDLEY ELITE

DNF
JENKINS James
GBR19981227

RICHARDSONS-TREK RT U23

DNF
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
DELCOURT Julien
BEL19980925

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23

DNF
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23

DNF
ANDERSEN SKJELBRED Aleksander
NOR19971208

ASKER CK ELITE ELITE

DNF
RØED Torbjørn Andre
NOR19970308

- EL.CZC

DNF
BOUTTÉ Niels
BEL19981207

PCT TOMACC U23

DNF
HAASZ Joshua
GBR19961120

CATFORD CC U23

DNF
LONGSTAFF Frank
GBR19981111

CORLEY CYCLES U23

DNF
COURTENS Olivier
BEL19910430

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

DNF
Henning Sam

-

DNF
BEAUPREZ Benjamin
BEL19911120

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
NEVE Dimitry
BEL19780313

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
MUS Aloïs
BEL19920522

SHIFTING GEARS ELITE

DNF
DESEURE Lars
BEL19970924

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST U23

DNF
LOCQUET Efraïm
BEL19970317

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen