Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

08/04/2017 WORTEGEM-PETEGEM (O)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 120 km - 700 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 1000 EUR. - I: Café Tempo, Waregemseweg 1, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem - U: 12:45/14:15/14:30 - K: Voetbalterrein Sparta Wortegem, Wortegemplein, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem - Contact: Frank Delmotte, (Tel.: 0475284098) (frank@franky.be) - Extra info: 11 x 10,9 km - Med. Controle:: NV Frank Delmotte, Waregemseweg 30A, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem (0475284098).

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 161 - # opgevers: 73 - Afstand: 120.0 km - Tijd: 2:52´16" - Gem. snelheid: 41.73 km/h
TIJD +
1
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 2H52´16"

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

2
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

3
VAN DYCK Wesley
BEL19940915 z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

4
YSLAND Erik
NOR19980730 z.t.

GAULDAL SK U23

5
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
BEL19980212 z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

6
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112 z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

7
DE DECKER Bjorn
BEL19881010 z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

8
SEFA Ylber
ALB19910211 z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

9
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829 z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

10
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221 z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

11
FABRI Hannes
BEL19950109 z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

12
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 2H52´36" +0´20"

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

13
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

14
NACHTERGAELE Niels
BEL19861227 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

15
GOEMAN Jasper
BEL19960111 z.t. z.t.

ARROW CYCLING TEAM U23

16
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

17
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

18
BULLEY Lewis
GBR19980225 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

19
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

20
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617 z.t. z.t.

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

21
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

22
SUTTON Joseph
GBR19970926 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

23
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

24
MCGILL Scott
USA19980920 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

25
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
BEL19870919 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

26
LIEVENS Niels
BEL19921030 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

27
DEGEZELLE Kevin
BEL19780627 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

28
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
BEL19861003 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

29
PIETERS Frederik
BEL19810223 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

30
WOLD Marius
NOR19980716 z.t. z.t.

GLAMDAL SK U23

31
FOAMES Ben
GBR19980611 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

32
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

33
BAELE Glenn
BEL19970722 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

34
WIELFAERT Kristof
BEL19781028 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

35
DE KEE Glenn
BEL19981114 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

36
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

37
DEJONGHE Roeland
BEL19980323 z.t. z.t.

MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23

38
HESTERS Jules
BEL19981111 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

39
SIMON Kenn
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

40
MANOLITO Balcaen
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

41
JANSSENS Jarrid
BEL19970404 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

42
LAVA Kevin
BEL19890612 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN EDDY STROOBANT ELITE

43
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

44
MOHR Johan
NOR19960229 z.t. z.t.

STAVANGER U23

45
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
BEL19910822 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST ELITE

46
WILLEMS Robby
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

47
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
BEL19970414 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

48
DE KETELE Angelo
BEL19950728 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

49
DESCAMPS Joris
BEL19920406 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

50
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

51
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

52
COBBAERT Florian
BEL19960323 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

53
RIISE Christian
NOR19920609 z.t. z.t.

STAVANGER CT ELITE

54
GOOSSENS Anko
BEL19970220 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

55
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

56
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

57
DE DONCKER Balder
BEL19850517 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

58
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

59
VAN DAMME Indy
BEL19940420 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

60
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
BEL19950829 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

61
MARIN Glenn
BEL19970104 z.t. z.t.

DCR CYCLING TEAM U23

62
VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL19970724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

63
DAS Jeroen
BEL19790122 z.t. z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE

64
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 z.t. z.t.

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ELITE

65
D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL19980930 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

66
VANDYCK Niels
BEL19900830 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

67
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

68
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

69
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.

ARROW CYCLING TEAM ELITE

70
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

71
BEUSELINCK Gilles
BEL19970711 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U23

72
ROELS Sam
BEL19880310 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

73
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
BEL19910815 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

74
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

75
SOBERON Zowé
BEL19951103 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

76
USE Laurens
BEL19950906 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

77
COURTENS Olivier
BEL19910430 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

78
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

79
MUYS Ayton
BEL19971121 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

80
ROELS Wannes
BEL19971123 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

81
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
BEL19960520 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

82
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
BEL19890906 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

83
GIBBONS Thomas
USA19891206 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

84
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

85
VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL19890208 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

86
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

87
VAN IMPE Kevin
BEL19810419 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

88
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
LETEN Matthias
BEL19981023

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
POTÉ Gilles
BEL19931021

ESPIRA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
BEL19980401

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
MAELEGHEER Justin
BEL19960810

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

DNF
LAPIERRE Stijn
BEL19920304

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
BASSON Gustav
RSA19960223

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
WELLS George
GBR19950704

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
BEN MORDECHAI Yuval
ISR19841112

- ELITE

DNF
RAJUAN Idan
ISR19981224

TACC U23

DNF
SCHITTECATTE Niels
BEL19921113

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BOSTOEN Gianni
BEL19941202

THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

DNF
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ Mandel Arnold
CHI19920508

- ELITE

DNF
DEVOLDER Pieter
BEL19970613

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT U23

DNF
ROLET Sylvain
BEL19760511

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

DNF
FELIX Robbe
BEL19980407

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DYCK Dries
BEL19980624

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) U23

DNF
BROSENS Jense
BEL19950927

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
BOUTEN Migel
BEL19970424

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
ROELS Laurens
BEL19960819

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
RASSCHAERT Kilian
BEL19950606

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
VAN DE VYVER Greg
BEL19921207

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

DNF
REID Gabriel
CAN19770722

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

DNF
BERTRAND Dorian
BEL19971021

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970615

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

DNF
BIEBUYCK Corentin
BEL19970615

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23

DNF
TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP19910914

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDEPUTTE Jonas
BEL19980523

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
KOBLE Adam
USA19870414

OKLAHOMA BYCYCLE ELITE

DNF
PERSOONS Wim
BEL19860226

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

DNF
VANDER EYKEN Brent
BEL19980514

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

DNF
ROOSENS Robin
BEL19970911

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
WHITE Jacob
USA19920607

TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES

DNF
WAAGE Markus
NOR19960501

STAVANGER SYKLEKLUBB U23

DNF
SIMOES Guillaume
FRA19880930

VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE ELITE

DNF
VANHOUCKE Herman
BEL19960905

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
GELDHOF Johan
BEL19821115

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

DNF
Jarstø Jo Henrik
NOR19960204

- U23

DNF
Jarstø Daniel
NOR19900518

- ELITE

DNF
WILLEMOT Bastien
BEL19980129

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
VERZEELE Brecht
BEL19870303

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

DNF
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

DNF
DEKONING Fabrizio
BEL19980910

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
VAN DE WALLE Goran
BEL19950828

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANDENBOSSCHE Cedric
BEL19960101

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
SMAGGHE Wouter
BEL19970425

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
KVINGEDAL Hans
NOR19931206

STAVANGER SK ELITE

DNF
VANMEERHAEGHE Dante
BEL19980220

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
MAHIEU Mathias
BEL19980402

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
VANDENBERGH Wouter
BEL19810604

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT ELITE

DNF
WIGGINS Doron
BEL19970908

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
CLAUWAERT Jari
BEL19980728

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HEWETT David
GBR19940911

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
NERINCKX Tim
BEL19960621

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HANSEN Jonas Boye
NOR19951125

SPORTSKLUBBEN RYE ELITE

DNF
LIEFHOOGHE Dieter
BEL19810921

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
LIEFHOOGHE Frederik
BEL19850509

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
GRUNSTEIN Or
ISR19890812

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
DEVENIJNS Sander
BEL19981106

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
SOERNES Vegard Johan
NOR19980820

GAULDAL SK U23

DNF
HØVIK Jakob
NOR19980123

- U23

DNF
SANDBERG Bjørn Helge
NOR19981027

GAULDAL SK U23

DNF
BURCHARDT Henrik Lorentz
NOR19960714

- U23

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
VANUYTVANGE Sam
BEL19900410

DCR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DE STEENE Thibau
BEL19911127

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

DNF
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23

DNF
MARIUS Kristof
BEL19810924

ESPIRA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MERRITT Peter
GBR19970520

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LYNGøY Kristian
NOR19980602

TVK/JONG U23

DNF
ENGLISH Jack
GBR19970302

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen