Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

24/07/2017 BOEZINGE (W)
Printversie
1.18 Open Indiv. (Am./Mast./B.El.zc/B.U23) - Criterium 68 km - 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Geert Geeraert, Brugstraat 15, 8904 Boezinge (057421355) (geeraert.geert@telenet.be). - I: CC Ten Vrielande, Brugstraat 27, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516). - U: 15:30/16:45/17:00 - K: Voetbalterrein Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge - Contact: Wim Van Cauwenberge, Boezingestraat 75B, 8904 Boezinge (Tel.: 057214387) (wvancauwenberge@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 40 x 1,7 km / Premies - Med. Controle:: Scheidsrechterslokaal Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516). - Website: www.sasspurtersboezinge.be

1e Natourcriterium
# deelnemers: 27 - # opgevers: 1 - Afstand: 68.0 km - Tijd: 1:32´21" - Gem. snelheid: 43.83 km/h
TIJD +
1
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 1H32´21"

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

2
DE RUYSSCHER Dante
BEL19941031 z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

3
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221 z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

4
VANDENBUSSCHE Ron
BEL19850627 z.t.

CYCLING TEAM THE BANANAS MASTM

5
BOSMANS Arne
BEL19960118 z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

6
VANDEVELDE Ruben
BEL19880212 z.t.

THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

7
TOORTELBOOM Frederik
BEL19771028 z.t.

KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW ELITE

8
BARBIER Davy
BEL19880924 z.t.

DAGPAS

9
LANGEDOCK Mathieu
BEL19840225 z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

10
DURY Davy
BEL19850829 z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

11
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 1H32´44" +0´23"

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

12
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

13
VERHULST Wouter
BEL19980628 1H32´55" +0´34"

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

14
SONNEVILLE Jarno
BEL19880126 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

15
BOUTTÉ Niels
BEL19981207 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC U23

16
PYSSON Shane
BEL19920220 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+

17
ROELENS Joachim
BEL19910514 1H33´41" +1´20"

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

18
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

19
LUYSSEN Geoffrey
BEL19731010 1H33´56" +1´35"

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

20
CARPENTIER Jari
BEL19980309 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

21
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

22
ROBBRECHTS Frederik
BEL19740906 1H34´06" +1´45"

DAGPAS

23
BEAUPREZ Benjamin
BEL19911120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

24
HIMPENS Maarten
BEL19851208 z.t. z.t.

KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM ELITE

25
NEETESONNE Thijs
BEL19851102 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL MASTM

26
MILLEVILLE Vincent
BEL19740121 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

DNF
NEUVILLE Wouter
BEL19790927

WIELERTEAM IEPER MASTM

© Cycling Vlaanderen