Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

15/08/2016 SINT-TRUIDEN (LB)
Printversie
Elites m.c./z.c./U23 139 km - 5020 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Mark Vandereyt, (0475706668) - I: Veemarkt, St. Jansstraat, 3800 Sint-Truiden (0475706668). - U: 14:00/15:15/16:00 - K: Sporthal Veemarkt, St. Jansstraat, 3800 Sint-Truiden - Contact: Geert Smets (SMB Organisation), Salvialaan 5, 3870 Heers (Tel.: 0475683829) (gs@smborganisation.be) - Extra info: 15 x 9,3 km - Med. Controle:: Sporthal Veemarkt, St. Jansstraat, 3800 Sint-Truiden - Website: www.groteprijstimwellens.be

GP Tim Wellens
# deelnemers: 93 - # opgevers: 42 - Afstand: 139.0 km - Tijd: 3:04´11" - Gem. snelheid: 45.23 km/h
TIJD +
1
LIGTHART Pim
NED19880616 3H04´11"

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

2
COENEN Dennis
BEL19911113 3H04´13" +0´02"

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

3
KONING Peter
NED19901203 z.t. z.t.

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ELITE

4
VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL19880813 3H04´23" +0´12"

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS EL.CP

5
DE BIE Sean
BEL19911003 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

6
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL19870401 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

7
MASSON Christophe
FRA19850906 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

8
WELLENS Tim
BEL19910510 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

9
DERUETTE Thomas
BEL19950706 z.t. z.t.

TRW ORGANISATION U23CMC

10
YECHEZKEL Aelaviv
ISR19940421 z.t. z.t.

CCC

11
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

12
CANT Jelle
BEL19920619 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC

13
DONNAY Laurent
BEL19880523 z.t. z.t.

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE

14
JACOBS Pieter
BEL19860606 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

15
BROES Michiel
BEL19930601 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. ELITE

16
VAN LOON Jordi
NED19960421 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT

17
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

18
EUGENIO Bani
ITA19910113 z.t. z.t.

AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP

19
HOULMONT Matthias
BEL19960611 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

20
VAN DER ZWET Arno
NED19860507 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

21
POLITT Nils
GER19940306 z.t. z.t.

TEAM STÖLTING ELITE

22
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

23
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

24
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 z.t. z.t.

RAISMES

25
BOROS Michael
CZE19920809 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

26
DEKKER Sjors
NED19940214 z.t. z.t.

NOORD HOLLAND

27
TIMMERMANS Justin
NED19960925 z.t. z.t.

NWV GRONINGEN

28
ELEN Sander
BEL19890501 z.t. z.t.

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. ELITE

29
GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR19960813 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

30
LENNERTZ Sam
BEL19900903 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

31
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228 z.t. z.t.

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

32
RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL19920619 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

33
SWEERING Harry
NED19900117 z.t. z.t.

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

34
DE HAAN Jesse
NED19871016 z.t. z.t.

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE ELITE

35
CORELLA Rene
MEX19910930 z.t. z.t.

IRT RACING ELITE

36
WEIFENBACH Alexander
GER19901202 z.t. z.t.

RV BLITZ SPICH

37
HADARI Zohar
ISR19940509 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

38
RAY Alexander
NZL19901003 z.t. z.t.

SILBER PRO CYCLING ELITE

39
CHOE Hyeong Min
KOR19900415 z.t. z.t.

GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO ELITE

40
JUNG Jimin
KOR19910802 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

41
LOHUIS Luuk
NED19970619 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

42
MAUER Yannick
GER19910215 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC- AGO

43
DIELISSEN Bart
NED19940424 z.t. z.t.

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

44
VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED19910416 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT ELITE

45
HOLLANDERS Dries
BEL19860731 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM EL.CZC

46
MOORS Oliver
GBR19960924 z.t. z.t.

PROJECT 51 PRESTIGE VELO CLUB

47
JUNG Wooho
KOR19971117 z.t. z.t.

DAGPAS

48
VAN TRIJP Maarten
NED19931006 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM EL.CZC

49
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC

50
MULHERN Mitchell
AUS19910122 z.t. z.t.

TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS ELITE

51
CORNELISSE Mitchell
NED19960124 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

DNF
ONCLIN Stefan
BEL19890314

KZLWC HEYLEN ELITE

DNF
JULES Justin
FRA19860920

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI ELITE

DNF
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI19871112

CORENDON-KWADRO ELITE

DNF
CLAES Gert
BEL19671217

KZLWC HEYLEN ELITE

DNF
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

DNF
VANDERMEER Laurens
BEL19970312

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
DE WALQUE Thibaut
BEL19940621

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23

DNF
VANDEN BAK Laurent
BEL19891002

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
DESAIR Maarten
BEL19930831

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. ELITE

DNF
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23

DNF
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

DNF
DANIELS Nicolas
BEL19940319

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT U23

DNF
FERNANDEZ Clément
BEL19940512

SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT U23

DNF
REULENS Yannick
BEL19930816

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE

DNF
GABAY Guy
ISR19930718

CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ELITE

DNF
SAGIV Guy
ISR19941205

CCC

DNF
GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR19930520

CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ELITE

DNF
TIMMERMANS Tristan
NED19930801

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DOETS Marco
NED19951028

DAGPAS

DNF
CREMERS Ruud
NED19920103

TEAM NOVO NORDISK ELITE

DNF
FLAUTT Oliver
USA19930528

LUPUS RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
KASTEMYR Pontus
SWE19950328

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

DNF
PETELIN Charly
ITA19940318

DAGPAS

DNF
DA SILVA Tiago
LUX19970206

DAGPAS

DNF
KEUM Gangsan
KOR19970107

DAGPAS

DNF
JUNG Eunseong
KOR19890930

GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO ELITE

DNF
CHOI Jaewoong
KOR19970328

DAGPAS

DNF
KREDER Stefan
NED19960824

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

DNF
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

DNF
WILLEMEN Kristof
BEL19960607

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

DNF
HEYLEN Kevin
BEL19960706

PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23

DNF
BOSSERS Maarten
BEL19790427

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE

DNF
TALEN Jordi
NED19960529

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITE

DNF
BADA Florian
BEL19970513

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23

DNF
NERINCKX Tim
BEL19960621

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DECHESNE Julien
BEL19910410

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

DNF
TOMASIAK Konrad
POL19911202

DAGPAS

DNF
MANSILLA Christopher
CHI19900524

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM

DNF
QUICIBAL Daniel
GUA19940127

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MOJICA CAMEJO Jose
CUB19870816

DAGPAS

DNF
A SILVERBERG Jake
USA19960518

DAGPAS

© Cycling Vlaanderen