Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

04/10/2017 GROTE PRIJS JULES VAN HEVEL ICHTEGEM (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 2 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 126 km - 810 EUR - Clubprijzen: 200 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Joost Boucquez, Engelstraat 8, 8480 Ichtegem (0499285732) (joost.boucquez@telenet.be). - I: Extra Time Cafetaria Sporthal, Keibergstraat 32, 8480 Ichtegem - U: 11:00/12:00/14:30 - K: Sportcentrum, Keibergstraat 32, 8480 Ichtegem - Contact: Joost Boucquez, Engelstraat 8, 8480 Ichtegem (Tel.: 0499285732) (joost.boucquez@telenet.be) - Extra info: 14 x 9 km - Med. Controle:: Sporthal, Keibergstraat 32, 8480 Ichtegem

Uitslag
# deelnemers:99 - # opgevers:33 - Afstand: 128,8 km - Tijd: 2:52:56 - Gem. snelheid: 44,69 km/h
TIJD +
1
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 2H52´56S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

2
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620 2H53´23S 0H0´27S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

3
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 2H53´45S 0H0´49S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

4
NEIRYNCK Kevin
BEL19821116 2H54´1S 0H1´5S

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

5
WOOD George
GBR19951110 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS - TREK ROAD TEAM BEL

6
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

7
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

8
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
BEL19920106 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

9
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

10
DE PESTEL Sander
BEL19981011 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

11
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 2H54´11S 0H1´15S

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

12
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 2H55´7S 0H2´11S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

13
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

14
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

15
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

16
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

17
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

18
HUYS Laurens
BEL19980924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

19
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 2H56´34S 0H3´38S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

20
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

21
VAN DER ZWET Bram
NED19970829 z.t. z.t.

WV WEST-FRISIA BEL

22
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

23
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

24
STAS Brecht
BEL19950919 2H56´37S 0H3´41S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM BEL

25
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

26
MCCANN John
USA19950215 2H56´40S 0H3´44S

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL

27
STRAVERS Jari
NED20170101 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

28
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

29
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

30
SROKA Robert
USA20170101 2H56´43S 0H3´47S

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL

31
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

32
MENGOULAS Alex
NED19970713 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

33
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

34
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
BEL19901210 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT BEL

35
DEVOLDER Niki
BEL19760626 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL BEL

36
MCCANN Jez
GBR19960821 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS - TREK ROAD TEAM BEL

37
WIELFAERT Kristof
BEL19781028 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

38
VAN DER TUIN Joeri
NED19980718 z.t. z.t.

WV WEST-FRISIA BEL

39
MAXWELL Olliver
GBR19960819 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS - TREK ROAD TEAM BEL

40
SUTTON Joseph
GBR19970926 z.t. z.t.

RICHARDSONS - TREK ROAD TEAM BEL

41
KROEZE Danny
NED20170101 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 1 EEMLAND - DE ADELAAR BEL

42
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

43
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED19980210 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

44
NIJSSSEN Kenny
NED20170101 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

45
HOOGENBOOM Niels
NED19940409 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

46
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

47
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

48
DE VILLE Jelle
BEL19950710 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

49
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL19980417 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

50
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

51
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
BEL19950829 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

52
TOORTELBOOM Frederick
BEL19771028 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL BEL

53
OTTENBROS Joury
NED19941223 z.t. z.t.

WV WEST-FRISIA BEL

54
VAN HERCK Glen
BEL19960220 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

55
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

56
MAESEN Dries
BEL19970415 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

57
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 2H56´57S 0H4´1S

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

58
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

59
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

60
D´HOORE Giorgio
BEL19940501 2H57´2S 0H4´6S

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

61
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613 2H57´8S 0H4´12S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

62
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 2H57´9S 0H4´13S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

63
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 2H57´27S 0H4´31S

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

64
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 2H59´34S 0H6´38S

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

65
KLEINJAN Arno
NED19931209 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

66
BODE Hermen
NED20171010 3H0´56S 0H8´0S

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
VAN PELT Zeger
NED19940804

MIXTE 1 EEMLAND - DE ADELAAR BEL

DNF
VERDIJCK Niels
BEL19930809

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNF
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
OVERVLIET Jay
NED19951026

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

DNF
COCKER Peter
GBR19950511

RICHARDSONS - TREK ROAD TEAM BEL

DNF
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
BEL19970127

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
LEFEVER Nico
BEL19750724

INDIVIDUEEL BEL

DNF
ALEXANDER Simon
GBR19930712

RICHARDSONS - TREK ROAD TEAM BEL

DNF
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
BEL19900425

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
BAAS Harmen
NED19940801

MIXTE 1 EEMLAND - DE ADELAAR BEL

DNF
VAN DEN BOSCH Joost
NED19970526

MIXTE 1 EEMLAND - DE ADELAAR BEL

DNF
VAN HET LOO Wilbert
NED19930728

MIXTE 1 EEMLAND - DE ADELAAR BEL

DNF
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
BULLEY Lewis
GBR19980225

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
RUIJGROCK Thomas
NED19971030

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
EECKHOUT Niko
BEL19701216

INDIVIDUEEL BEL

DNF
VERHOEYEN Brecht
BEL19900323

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNF
HEEK Derek
NED19950726

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
KIBURG Jasper
NED19970331

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
OUSSOREN Olaf
NED19921013

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
VAN DE POL Martin
NED19910303

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
BOUMAN Stephan
NED19910702

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
GROOT Tim
NED19971201

WV WEST-FRISIA BEL

DNF
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516

INDIVIDUEEL U23

DNF
DE RIJK Dorus
NED19971022

WV WEST-FRISIA BEL

DNF
KOORN Jeroen
NED19880816

WV WEST-FRISIA BEL

© Cycling Vlaanderen