Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

23/09/2017 ZANDBERG CLASSIC HARELBEKE (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 2 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 136,5 km - 810 EUR - Clubprijzen: 400 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 400 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: De Zandstuivers, Zandbergstraat 71, 8530 Harelbeke (0475216565) (zandbergkoers@gmail.com). - I: Cafetaria KRC Harelbeke, Stasegemsesteenweg 23, 8530 Harelbeke - U: 10:00/12:00/14:00 - K: Sporthal Dageraad, Stasegemsesteenweg 21, 8530 Harelbeke - Website: www.zandbergclassic.com

Uitslag
# deelnemers:136 - # opgevers:28 - Afstand: 136 km - Tijd: 2:55:15 - Gem. snelheid: 46,56 km/h
TIJD +
1
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 2H55´15S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

2
LEWIS Adam
GBR19931221 z.t. 0H0´0S

UNITED C.T. BEL

3
GIBBONS Thomas
USA19891206 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

4
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

5
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

6
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

7
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM BEL

8
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 2H55´20S 0H0´5S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

9
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 2H55´41S 0H0´26S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

10
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

11
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

12
BIRKEMOSE Arne
DEN19981024 z.t. z.t.

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM BEL

13
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

14
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

15
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

16
LAMB Ross
GBR19951012 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. BEL

17
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
BEL19910815 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

18
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

19
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

20
DUBOIS Foeke
BEL19921109 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

21
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

22
CLAEYS Timothy
BEL19920312 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

23
CAPPELLE Gauthier
BEL19941231 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

24
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

25
OLIEBOS Jordy
BEL19950407 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

26
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

27
MCCANN John
USA19950215 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL

28
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

29
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
BEL19980711 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

30
FABRI Hannes
BEL19950109 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

31
LEUS Jelle
BEL19961116 z.t. z.t.

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM BEL

32
NAVEEN John
IND19860407 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

33
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204 2H55´46S 0H0´31S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

34
VAN TILBORGH Brent
BEL19970225 2H55´47S 0H0´32S

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

35
SEFA Ylber
ALB19910211 2H55´51S 0H0´36S

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

36
SROKA Robert
XXX20170101 2H57´49S 0H2´34S

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL

37
DE FAUW Ken
BEL19910919 2H57´51S 0H2´36S

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

38
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

39
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014 2H57´52S 0H2´37S

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

40
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924 z.t. z.t.

MIX1 WIELERTEAM IEPER-PCT TOMACC ELITE

41
VANDAELE Angelo
BEL19880406 2H57´54S 0H2´39S

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

42
VERHULST Lothar
BEL19980925 2H57´57S 0H2´42S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

43
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 2H58´0S 0H2´45S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

44
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 2H58´11S 0H2´56S

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

45
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
BEL19980212 2H58´22S 0H3´7S

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

46
SEGAERT Loic
BEL19981027 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

47
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
FIN19950807 2H58´25S 0H3´10S

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

48
QUAEDVLIEG Lars
NED20170101 z.t. z.t.

MAASLANDSTER BEL

49
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329 2H58´28S 0H3´13S

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM BEL

50
CARPIO SANTIAGO Damian
ARG19961016 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

51
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620 z.t. z.t.

MIX1 WIELERTEAM IEPER-PCT TOMACC BEL

52
GABRIËLS Senne
BEL19981207 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

53
SHIMIZU Ohko
JPN19930312 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE BEL

54
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

55
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

56
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

57
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

58
MAGINET Steve
BEL19801227 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM BEL

59
MACKAY Ashley
AUS20170101 z.t. z.t.

MAASLANDSTER BEL

60
HANADA Kiyomasa
JPN19980731 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE BEL

61
OVERVLIET Jay
NED19951026 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

62
OMACHI Kento
JPN19980428 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE BEL

63
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301 z.t. z.t.

MIX1 WIELERTEAM IEPER-PCT TOMACC U23

64
VAN DEN BORNE Tom
BEL19960422 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

65
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL

66
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
BEL19970414 z.t. z.t.

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

67
WANTE Jari
BEL19980813 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

68
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

69
PATTYN Jamie
BEL19960917 z.t. z.t.

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

70
BONNE Bert
BEL19981119 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

71
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

72
HABETS Ivo
NED20170101 z.t. z.t.

MAASLANDSTER BEL

73
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970715 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

74
DE VEIRMAN Aaron
BEL19970519 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

75
VANDROMME Alessandro
BEL19981229 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

76
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212 z.t. z.t.

MIX1 WIELERTEAM IEPER-PCT TOMACC ELITE

77
SUZUKI Shiryu
JPN19980416 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE BEL

78
PAUWELS Matthias
BEL19981020 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

79
LETEN Matthias
BEL19981023 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

80
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013 z.t. z.t.

MAASLANDSTER ELITE

81
DIELEMAN Stan
BEL19980220 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT BEL

82
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

83
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816 2H58´34S 0H3´19S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

84
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

85
GOOVAERTS Tom
BEL19880703 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

86
HOOGENBOOM Niels
NED19940409 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

87
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

88
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

89
NARUMI Soh
JPN19971113 z.t. z.t.

TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE BEL

90
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 2H58´37S 0H3´22S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

91
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
BEL19980915 2H58´41S 0H3´26S

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

92
MICHIELS Killian
BEL19941007 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

93
VERTONGHEN Maxim
BEL19940402 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT BEL

94
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

95
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
BEL19980913 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

96
MAHIEU Mathias
BEL19980402 z.t. z.t.

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

97
DELIE Bram
BEL19870719 z.t. z.t.

MIX1 WIELERTEAM IEPER-PCT TOMACC BEL

98
VERMEIRE Jordy
BEL19930322 2H58´48S 0H3´33S

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW ELITE

99
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

100
DEBOOT Bruce
BEL19960724 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

101
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 2H58´50S 0H3´35S

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT ELITE

102
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826 2H58´54S 0H3´39S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

103
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

104
LA ROSE Dimitri
BEL19950712 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

105
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

106
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

107
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

108
DE BLAERE Diego
BEL19970216 3H0´43S 0H5´28S

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BOUMAN Stephan
NED19910702

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
HUVENERS Stan
NED20170101

MAASLANDSTER BEL

DNF
VANDENBOSSCHE Cedric
BEL19960101

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

DNF
BIGO Mathias
FRA19960925

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
VERMOTE Gianni
BEL19980110

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

DNF
LAMBERT Connor
IRL19980316

MAASLANDSTER BEL

DNF
CHEVROLET Arne
BEL19800203

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
CARTER Thomas
NZL19970602

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
GODART Bo
BEL19980831

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
DE GREEF Bert
BEL19950519

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23

DNF
QUERTINMONT Corentin
BEL19971024

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES R Espoir

DNF
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEKONING Fabrizio
BEL19980910

FLEMISH UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE PEUTER Teunis
NED19870911

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Beau
BEL19950610

MIX1 WIELERTEAM IEPER-PCT TOMACC U23

DNF
CHURCEL Calvert
GBR19940911

UNITED C.T. BEL

DNF
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
LEPPERS Sander
NED19891220

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
TAKIYAMA Riku
JPN19981015

TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE BEL

DNF
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
BIDO ARDUINO Giovane
BRA19960808

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

DNF
VAN HAASTER Jasper
NED19890307

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
DE MAREZ Ruben
BEL19911227

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

DNF
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

DNF
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen