Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

01/01/2018 BAAL (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden Dames - UCI Klasse 1 40´ - 5000 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.gpsvennys.be - I: Mobiele Unit, Moorsemsestraat 103, 3128 Baal - U: 09:00/12:45/13:45 - K: KFC Baal, Baalsebaan, 3128 Baal - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Kristel Coremans, Moorsemsestraat 103, 3128 Baal - Website: www.gpsvennys.be

Women
# deelnemers: 42 - # opgevers: 1 - Afstand: 11.6 km - Tijd: 43´43" - Gem. snelheid: 14.35 km/h
TIJD +
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA19781203 43´43"

KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES DE

2
WORST Annemarie
NED19951219 44´31" +0´48"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS DE.UCI

3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED19940928 44´40" +0´57"

CRELAN-CHARLES DE

4
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008 44´45" +1´02"

CORENDON - CIRCUS DEPROF

5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR19861230 44´47" +1´04"

MEDIIITA CANYON DE

6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL19961204 44´53" +1´10"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM DEPROF

7
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
NED19980806 45´01" +1´18"

CORENDON - CIRCUS DE

8
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL19860708 45´33" +1´50"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX DE.UCI

9
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916 45´34" +1´51"

YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE

10
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 45´35" +1´52"

CRELAN - CHARLES DE

11
WYMAN Helen
GBR19810304 46´02" +2´19"

XYPEX VERGE SPORT DEPROF

12
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR20010309 46´10" +2´27"

T-MO RACING DE.UCI

13
TERPSTRA Anne
NED19910105 46´15" +2´32"

GHOST FACTORY RACING DE

14
DE JONG Thalita
NED19931106 46´17" +2´34"

UIC WT EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT DE.UCI

15
VOS Marianne
NED19870513 46´48" +3´05"

WAOW DEALS DE

16
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 47´03" +3´20"

VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM DE

17
HOEKE Geerte
NED19900714 47´05" +3´22"

WV DE JONGE RENNER DE

18
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 47´26" +3´43"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DEPROF

19
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA19890611 48´30" +4´47"

QUICK CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI

20
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL19990930 49´01" +5´18"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM DE

21
BAKKER Manon
NED19990715 49´23" +5´40"

EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX DE

22
BULLERI Alessia
ITA19930719 49´27" +5´44"

TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP DE

23
KAY Anna
GBR19990506 49´54" +6´11"

EDCO CONTINENTAL RACE TEAM DJ

24
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526 50´22" +6´39"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE DE.UCI

25
VAS Kata Blanka
HUN20010903 50´30" +6´47"

HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM DE.UCI

26
WITLOX Lizzy
NED19950211 51´00" +7´17"

TWC TEMPO DE

27
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 51´13" +7´30"

TEAM BREEPARK DE

28
ZONTONE Asia
ITA20011104 52´06" +8´23"

TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP DJ

29
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
BEL20010927 52´27" +8´44"

DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM DJ

30
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA19950718 52´59" +9´16"

TEAM MASCIARELLI DE

31
MAES Shana
BEL19950202 53´38" +9´55"

VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM DE

32
TAPIAS Natalie
USA19890522 53´48" +10´05"

JAM / NCC DE

33
GERRITSEN Irene
NED19960201 54´10" +10´27"

TWC ´T VERZETJE DE

34
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA19771008 54´16" +10´33"

THE FIX STUDIO DE.UCI

35
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
CAN20010810 54´48" +11´05"

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM DJ

36
REALINI Gaia
ITA20010619 55´15" +11´32"

TEAM MASCIARELLI DJ

37
VAN LOY Tess
BEL20010820 1 r

KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DJ

38
KELLY Siobhan
CAN19960412 1 r

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM DE

39
WILDEMAN Jet
NED19931207 1 r

WV DE JONGE RENNER DE

40
MITCHELL Erin
AUS19960608 2 r

INDIVIDUEEL DE

41
VAN HOOL Lana
BEL19971015 2 r

ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE DE

DNF
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
FRA19970731

UIC WT EXPENZA FOOTLOGIX DE.UCI

© Cycling Vlaanderen