Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

01/01/2014 BAAL (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - Klasse 1 e - I: Moorsemsestraat thv nr 103, 3128 Baal (016538602). - U: 08:00/14:00/15:00 - K: FC Baal, Baalsebaan, 3128 Baal - Contact: Luc Iwens, Rozendal 90, 3128 Baal (Tel.: 0495941921) (luc.iwens@telenet.be) - Website: www.gpsvennys.be

Elite Men
1
NYS Sven
BEL19760617

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

2
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE19851211

OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

3
ALBERT Niels
BEL19860205

BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CMC

4
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702

VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

6
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED19860718

AA DRINK/ LEONTIEN ELITE

7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119

BK CP POWER PLUS EL.CMC

8
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL19820623

AA DRINK/ LEONTIEN.NL EL.MC

9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

10
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108

KWADRO STANNAH EL.CMC

11
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230

BKCP - POWERPLUS  ELITE

12
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323

SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES EL.CMC

13
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015

VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

14
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

15
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114

CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC

16
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812

SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

17
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE19900717

BKCP - POWER PLUS ELITE

18
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED19890122

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

19
PAGE Jonathan
USA19760916

PLANET BIKE ELITE

20
ARNAUD Grand
SUI19900828

BMC DEVELOPMENT ELITE

21
AL Thijs
NED19800616

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

22
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED19850416

ORANGE BABIES ELITE

23
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT ELITE

24
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE19830906

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

25
EECKHOUT Kevin
BEL19891017

SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

26
CANT Kevin
BEL19880311

PRIMATOR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

27
KOYEN Niels
BEL19910727

DNCS/TOWEREYE CT ELITE

28
REVELL Alexander
NZL19850124

PNP CYCLING CLUB ELITE

29
AMBROZIAK Christoph
GER19830718

GUNSHA KMC TEAM ELITE

30
ANGUS Edmond
NZL19760302

MALTENI STEVENS ELITE

DNF
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519

SUNWEB-NAPOLEON GAMES EL.CMC

DNF
WELLENS Bart
BEL19780810

TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
COMMEYNE Davy
BEL19800514

SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BINA Martin
CZE19830521

KWADRO STANNAH ELITE

DNF
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI19871112

KWADRO-STANNAH ELITE

DNF
MAYER Yannick
GER19910215

TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT ELITE

DNF
VERSCHUEREN Bart
BEL19860908

KDL CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719

TEAM BERGAMONT BICYCLES ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen