Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

10/09/2017 STERAGAS VLAAMS-BRABANT CLASSIC (B)
Printversie
Juniores 1.14 NAT - Nat.wedstr.clubpl. - Juniores 114,8 km - 1300 EUR - Clubprijzen: 380 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Gisella Rheinhard, Spiltstraat 128, 1980 Zemst (015340552) (francois.robeyns@scarlet.be). - I: Parochiezaal, Humbeekse-Baan, 1980 Zemst (Zemst-Laar) (0479407630). - U: 11:30/12:30/14:30 - K: Voetbalchalet, Kerremansheide, 1980 Zemst (Zemst-Laar) - Contact: Gisella Rheinhard, Spiltstraat 128, 1980 Zemst (Tel.: 0479407630) (francois.robeyns@scarlet.be) - Med. Controle:: Parochiezaal, Humbeekse-Baan, 1980 Zemst (Zemst-Laar) (0479407630).

Uitslag
# deelnemers:138 - # opgevers:40 - Afstand: 114,8 km - Tijd: 2:40:46 - Gem. snelheid: 42,84 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
BEL20000921 2H40´46S

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

2
DE WILDE Gilles
BEL19991012 z.t. 0H0´0S

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

3
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan
BEL19990414 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

4
NABERMAN Tim
NED19990511 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 2 IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

5
SNELS Robbe
BEL19990224 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW JUNIOR

6
KROONEN MAX
NED z.t. z.t.

WIELERZONE NED/KWC KAMPEN JUNIOR

7
LAURENZ Rex
BEL19991215 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

8
VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL20000514 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

9
DE LENG Mathijs
NED19990824 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT JUNIOR

10
GOVAERTS Brent
BEL19990426 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

11
ANSOMS Kirsters
LAT19990907 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

12
TACK Jan-emiel
BEL19990128 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

13
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
BEL20001023 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

14
ERNST Robin
BEL19990110 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

15
JORGENSON Matteo
USA19990630 z.t. z.t.

TRADE TEAM USA JUNIOR

16
VAN GRIEKEN Jarne
BEL20001211 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

17
VERHEIJEN Geert
NED19991214 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

18
LAUWENS Feddrik
BEL19990519 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW JUNIOR

19
VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL19990622 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR

20
DAEMEN Stijn
NED19990725 z.t. z.t.

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

21
SOENEN Tomac
BEL20001106 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR

22
SCHUNK Conor
USA19990619 2H41´0S 0H0´14S

TRADE TEAM USA JUNIOR

23
FREHEN Jeremy
BEL19990713 2H41´36S 0H0´50S

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Junior

24
MARIT Arne
BEL19990121 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

25
DE JONG Timo
NED19990328 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

26
DE MEESTER Luca
BEL20000122 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

27
VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR

28
SPAPEN Mauro
NED20001018 z.t. z.t.

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

29
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
BEL19990308 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

30
VERCAMST Wesley
BEL19990819 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

31
BLOUWE Louis
BEL19991119 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR

32
VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

33
PATTYN Steven
BEL20000416 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

34
DUPON Arthur
BEL19990826 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

35
SENRAME Arthur
BEL20000112 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

36
PLATTEEW Robbe
BEL19990809 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR

37
KRUL Wessel
NED20000128 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR

38
BRAET Vito
BEL20001102 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR

39
VANPARIJS Wouter
BEL20001028 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Junior

40
FIVÉ Trystan
BEL19990523 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

41
GOSSEYE Milan
BEL20001020 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW JUNIOR

42
COLEMAN Zak
GBR19990115 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

43
RIJSDIJK Nathan
NED z.t. z.t.

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

44
FRANCEN Joeri
BEL19990604 z.t. z.t.

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

45
SCHOTS Michaël
BEL19990804 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

46
BRUSSELEERS Kiano
BEL20001231 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR

47
DELCOMMUNE Martin
BEL20000320 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Junior

48
LIEVENS Lars
BEL20000530 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

49
DAVIES Conor
GBR19990316 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

50
DE MESMAEKER Tibo
BEL20000317 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR

51
BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED19991205 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 2 IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

52
BIERKENS Tim
NED19991109 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

53
LINDELAUF Melvin
NED20001018 z.t. z.t.

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

54
VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne
BEL19990808 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW JUNIOR

55
VAN EECKHOUT Len
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

56
TEN BOSKE Kars
NED z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

57
DU FOUR Jens
BEL19990202 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

58
PUNNEWAERT Zion
BEL20001221 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW JUNIOR

59
DECLERCQ Mathias
BEL20000317 z.t. z.t.

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

60
BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED20000426 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

61
MINET Antoine
BEL20000103 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Junior

62
JACOBS Owen
BEL20000714 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR

63
WOUTERS Kamiel
NED19990527 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

64
BOMBOI Davide
BEL20000327 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

65
BAUTERS Arne
BEL19991117 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

66
VAN PRAET Robbe
BEL20001105 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR

67
TUSCANO Alessandro
BEL20000108 2H41´45S 0H0´59S

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Junior

68
CAPPAN Lennert
BEL20000825 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

69
LOEYS Jarne
BEL19990510 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

70
RADOUX Robin
BEL19990416 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

71
JACOBS Levi
BEL19990107 z.t. z.t.

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

72
HOMAN Ferron
NED 2H42´0S 0H1´14S

MIXTE 2 IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

73
BRUNING Jente
BEL19991102 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

74
VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles
BEL19990428 2H42´9S 0H1´23S

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS JUNIOR

75
SLOCK Liam
BEL20000918 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

76
VAN CAMPENHOUT Sven
BEL20000117 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

77
CHRISTIAENS Régis
BEL20001220 2H42´12S 0H1´26S

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY JUNIOR

78
DETHIER Bastien
BEL19990427 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

79
BONNEU Kamiel
BEL19990801 z.t. z.t.

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

80
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
NED19990909 2H42´16S 0H1´30S

YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR

81
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen
NED19990302 2H42´24S 0H1´38S

VOLHARDING WILTON CT JUNIOR

82
DEBOEL Vincent
BEL19990514 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR

83
VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven
BEL19990511 2H42´26S 0H1´40S

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR

84
BRUGGEMAN Lorenzo
BEL19990920 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR

85
REUVERS Kevin
NED19991222 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

86
SCHOOLENAAR Dion
NED20000623 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT JUNIOR

87
HEMELINGS Dries
BEL19990205 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

88
VAN DER TRAPPEN Gilles
BEL20001107 2H42´30S 0H1´44S

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR

89
MOLENAAR Alex
NED19990713 2H42´41S 0H1´55S

VOLHARDING WILTON CT JUNIOR

90
COPPELMANS Wessel
NED19991203 2H43´16S 0H2´30S

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

91
FOLLON Jonas
BEL20000302 2H43´25S 0H2´39S

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

92
VAN LAER Jan
BEL19990101 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

93
QUINN Sean
USA20000510 z.t. z.t.

TRADE TEAM USA JUNIOR

94
COMPERNOLLE Mats
BEL19991225 2H43´32S 0H2´46S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

95
DAVIS Cole
USA19990610 2H43´54S 0H3´8S

TRADE TEAM USA JUNIOR

96
WAUTERS Bram
BEL20000108 2H44´21S 0H3´35S

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

97
PLANCKAERT Mathias
BEL20001112 2H44´57S 0H4´11S

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

98
OREEL Lars
NED19990810 2H46´27S 0H5´41S

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
DE LEEUW Matias
BEL19990627

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR

DNF
HAAS Martin
BEL20000101

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

DNF
VAN ROY Arne
BEL19990903

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR

DNF
BIERENS Niels
NED20001026

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

DNF
SCHEERS Lander
BEL20001016

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW JUNIOR

DNF
JANSEN CORNEE
NED

WIELERZONE NED/KWC KAMPEN JUNIOR

DNF
BERHANE TECLE Simon
NED19990105

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

DNF
MEEUWIS Pepijn
NED20000918

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

DNF
VAN DE WOUW Ino
NED20000710

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

DNF
CELI Harm
NED19990120

TWC PIJNENBURG JUNIOR

DNF
VERSTRAETE Ewout
BEL20000318

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

DNF
BUIJS Leon
NED

VOLHARDING WILTON CT JUNIOR

DNF
GAUTHY Tanguy
BEL19991016

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

DNF
ATTANASIO Ernesto
NED20001218

VOLHARDING WILTON CT JUNIOR

DNF
VERBIST Alexander
BEL19990915

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR

DNF
MESKENS Brecht
BEL20001108

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT JUNIOR

DNF
VERMEIR Ronan
BEL20000426

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

DNF
KAESEMANS Jasper
BEL19990103

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

DNF
VAN DE WEG Joël
NED19990907

MIXTE 2 IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

DNF
TELLEGEN Arno
NED20001226

MIXTE 2 IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

DNF
VERBEEK Ivo
NED

MIXTE 2 IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

DNF
VANDERHEYDEN Stef
BEL20000408

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR

DNF
CLOOTS Kilian
BEL19991214

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

DNF
BRAMS Tim
BEL20000803

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

DNF
BAAK JORD
NED

WIELERZONE NED/KWC KAMPEN JUNIOR

DNF
OOST JESPER
NED

WIELERZONE NED/KWC KAMPEN JUNIOR

DNF
KLUNDER MOHS
NED

WIELERZONE NED/KWC KAMPEN JUNIOR

DNF
PETRENS Yoni
BEL19990305

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

DNF
DE JONG Remco
NED20000817

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

DNF
VERHECKEN Gilan
BEL20000708

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

DNF
DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL20000113

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) JUNIOR

DNF
VAN OOSTERWYCK Lennert
BEL20000420

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) JUNIOR

DNF
DE STERCK Wout
BEL19990801

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) JUNIOR

DNF
BOOTS Kendrick
USA20000723

TRADE TEAM USA JUNIOR

DNF
SHEEHAN Riley
USA20000615

TRADE TEAM USA JUNIOR

DNF
HOUTMEYERS Thomas
BEL20000803

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) JUNIOR

DNF
VAN DE CAUTER Zeger
BEL20000524

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
PLANCKAERT Jens
BEL20001112

ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
HILLEMANS Pepijn
NED20000201

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
VERCRUYSSE Bryan
BEL19990630

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW JUNIOR

© Cycling Vlaanderen