Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

30/08/2017 MEMORIAL DANNY JONCKHEERE OUDENBURG (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 160,5 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 250 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Memorial Dany Jonckheere, Zeeweg 130, 8460 Oudenburg (0476764477) (memorialdannyjonckheere@hotmail.com). - I: Ipso Facto, Marktstraat 25, 8460 Oudenburg (0476764477). - U: 11:00/11:45/14:00 - K: Sporthal Ter Beke, Bekestraat, 8460 Oudenburg - Contact: Huyghe Sabine, 8460 Oudenburg (Tel.: 0476764477) (memorialdannyjonckheere@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 4,6 km + 13 x 12,7 km - Med. Controle:: Sporthal Ter Beke, Bekestraat, 8460 Oudenburg - Website: www.memorialdanyjonckheere.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:125 - # opgevers:64 - Afstand: 160 km - Tijd: 3:44:55 - Gem. snelheid: 42,68 km/h
TIJD +
1
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209 3H44´55S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

2
DEKKERS Hans
NED19810807 3H45´2S 0H0´7S

MIXTE 1 ARROW-SHIFTING GEARS BEL

3
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

4
KLEINJAN Arno
NED19931209 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

5
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

6
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

7
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM BEL

8
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 3H45´7S 0H0´12S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

9
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

10
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 3H45´28S 0H0´33S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

11
THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL19980621 3H45´37S 0H0´42S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

12
WEEMAES Sasha
BEL19980209 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

13
MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA19970126 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE BEL

14
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

15
DANIELS Simon
BEL19970123 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

16
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506 3H45´40S 0H0´45S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

17
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127 3H45´51S 0H0´56S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

18
MUS Aloïs
BEL19920522 3H45´53S 0H0´58S

MIXTE 1 ARROW-SHIFTING GEARS BEL

19
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

20
VENNER Quentin
BEL19980615 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Espoir

21
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 3H45´57S 0H1´2S

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

22
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

23
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 3H46´0S 0H1´5S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

24
STOLK Julian
NED19971223 3H46´40S 0H1´45S

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

25
HOUBBEN Adrien
BEL19980225 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY BEL

26
VERBEURE Hakim
BEL19830531 3H46´42S 0H1´47S

MIXTE 1 ARROW-SHIFTING GEARS BEL

27
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED19980210 3H46´44S 0H1´49S

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

28
RUIJGROCK Thomas
NED19971030 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

29
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 3 BRUGSE VS - MOLENSPURTERS U23

30
MERTENS Joran
BEL19950421 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

31
HIGGINSON James
GBR19980818 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM BEL

32
STROOSNIJDER Michel
NED19870721 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

33
FLOREN Wesley
NED19970825 3H46´48S 0H1´53S

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

34
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

35
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 3H48´1S 0H3´6S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

36
STEYAERT Michael
BEL19980405 3H48´19S 0H3´24S

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

37
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

38
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729 3H48´20S 0H3´25S

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM BEL

39
DELBAEN Michael
BEL19980620 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

40
POIRET Benjamin
FRA19910316 3H48´45S 0H3´50S

ESEG DOUAI BEL

41
DE CLERCQ Dries
NED19961003 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY BEL

42
DE FAUW Ken
BEL19910919 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE

43
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 2 N-ZEEMEEUW- MORGEN BLEU-ATOM 6 U23

44
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

45
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102 3H48´48S 0H3´53S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

46
STRAVERS Jarri
NED19970403 3H49´6S 0H4´11S

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

47
VAHTRA Norman
EST19961123 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE BEL

48
BIDO ARDUINO Giovane
BRA19960808 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

49
SPEDDING Max
GBR19970719 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

50
MOESKOPS Jiry
BEL19981029 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

51
DE KOK Dylan
NED19700323 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

52
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

53
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 3H49´13S 0H4´18S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

54
MOERMAN Thomas
BEL19960617 3H49´14S 0H4´19S

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

55
STANDRILL Calvin
NZL19950812 3H49´17S 0H4´22S

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

56
JACOBS Robin
BEL19961016 z.t. z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

57
DE VEIRMAN Aaron
BEL19970519 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

58
DONALDSON Gary
IRL19951121 3H49´19S 0H4´24S

MIXTE 3 BRUGSE VS - MOLENSPURTERS BEL

59
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205 3H49´22S 0H4´27S

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

60
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 3H49´24S 0H4´29S

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

61
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VAN DEN BORNE Tom
BEL19960422

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
DE GROEF Felix
BEL19930816

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
LOWYCK Jesse
BEL19950110

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
COOREVITS Gilles
BEL19961123

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

DNF
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
WEINBERG Guy
ISR19980910

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY BEL

DNF
CARTON Tanguy
BEL19980917

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Espoir

DNF
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
BEL19941012

MIXTE 2 N-ZEEMEEUW- MORGEN BLEU-ATOM 6 BEL

DNF
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
BEL19920827

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB BEL

DNF
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle
BEL19950331

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

DNF
VANDENBERGHE Nick
BEL19910704

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

DNF
VERMET Joran
BEL19960503

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

DNF
GRIMMONPREZ Django
BEL19811216

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

DNF
SEMERANO Kevin
BEL19810201

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT BEL

DNF
BEENS Sebastiaan
BEL19900401

MIXTE 1 ARROW-SHIFTING GEARS BEL

DNF
TOORTELBOOM Frederik
BEL19771028

MIXTE 2 N-ZEEMEEUW- MORGEN BLEU-ATOM 6 BEL

DNF
GIJSEL Serge
BEL19800421

MIXTE 2 N-ZEEMEEUW- MORGEN BLEU-ATOM 6 BEL

DNF
VAN TILBORGH Brent
BEL19970225

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

DNF
CAVEY Vincent
BEL19980216

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
APERS Ruben
BEL19980825

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

DNF
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

DNF
UALGASI Bram
BEL19980717

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
PALM Martin
BEL19960614

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
VANDERAERDEN Niels
BEL19940424

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
HIGGINSON Joe
GBR19951126

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
CAPPELLE Gauthier
BEL19941231

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
VAN ENDE Wouter
BEL19980304

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TRIO Maxim
BEL19980110

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HEINDERSON Maths
BEL19980127

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HERREGODTS Rune
BEL19980727

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
THERAIN Quentin
BEL19970310

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY R Espoir

DNF
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL19980417

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
DE KLEIJN Isaac
NED19970101

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
SCHERFF Jan Arie
NED19870114

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
GOMMERS Sven
NED19940511

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

DNF
POLAK Thomas
NED19900825

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

DNF
KERKHOFS Bob
NED19981212

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

DNF
DEJONGHE Roeland
BEL19980323

MIXTE 2 N-ZEEMEEUW- MORGEN BLEU-ATOM 6 U23

DNF
SITTERS Bas
NED19971023

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

DNF
MEEUWISSE Melle
NED19980328

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
BOUMAN Stephan
NED19910702

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
GEVERS Robbie
NED19920824

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

DNF
DE PEUTER Teunis
NED19870911

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
SCHOLTEN Tim
NED19930707

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
BAILLOEUIL Alexis
fra

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
VAN ESLANDER Florian
FRA19950206

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
NAVEEN John
IND19860407

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
CARPIO SANTIAGO Damian
ARG19961016

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
VAN DE KLUNDERT Pim
NED19960914

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

DNF
VERZEELE Brecht
BEL19870303

MIXTE 3 BRUGSE VS - MOLENSPURTERS ELITE

DNF
HEEK Derek
NED19950726

RABOBANK-PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625

MIXTE 2 N-ZEEMEEUW- MORGEN BLEU-ATOM 6 U23

DNF
COMMEYNE Steffen
BEL19891025

MIXTE 3 BRUGSE VS - MOLENSPURTERS ELITE

DNF
RUBBEN Sander
BEL19910323

MIXTE 3 BRUGSE VS - MOLENSPURTERS ELITE

DNF
VANSTEENKISTE Mathieu
BEL19980915

MIXTE 3 BRUGSE VS - MOLENSPURTERS U23

DNS
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen