Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

27/07/2017 INTERNATIE RENINGELST (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 158,6 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Desodt Sylviane, Paul Jansonstraat 8, 8930 Menen (0476925673) (sylvianedesodt@hotmail.com). - I: OC Rookop, Heuvellandseweg 1, 8970 Reningelst (0476925673). - U: 10:00/11:15/13:30 - K: Voetbalplein De Makke, Kriekstraat, 8970 Reningelst - Contact: Desodt Sylviane, Paul Jansonstraat 8, 8930 Menen (Tel.: 0476925673) (sylvianedesodt@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 13 x 12,2 km - Med. Controle:: Dr. Bruggeman, Baljuwstraat 19, 8970 Reningelst (057336394). - Website: www.wielerclubbergdal.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:134 - # opgevers:98 - Afstand: 158 km - Tijd: 3:35:46 - Gem. snelheid: 43,94 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL19950924 3H35´46S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

2
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 3H36´12S 0H0´26S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

3
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 3H36´14S 0H0´28S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

4
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
BEL19920106 3H36´20S 0H0´34S

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

5
DE PESTEL Sander
BEL19981011 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

6
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

7
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC ELITE

8
PLUTO Martin
LAT19980113 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL

9
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

10
TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP19910914 3H36´23S 0H0´37S

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

11
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810 3H36´24S 0H0´38S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

12
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 3H36´28S 0H0´42S

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

13
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
BEL19870919 3H36´37S 0H0´51S

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

14
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

15
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

16
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

17
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 3H36´54S 0H1´8S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX Elites

18
APERS Ruben
BEL19980825 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

19
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

20
MENGOULAS Alex
NED19970713 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

21
LEIGH Andrew
GBR19950316 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX Elites

22
WOLD Marius
NOR19980616 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT BEL

23
VAN BOVEN Frederiek
BEL19830817 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

24
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625 3H36´59S 0H1´13S

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

25
WANTE Jari
BEL19980813 3H37´10S 0H1´24S

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

26
DE MERLIER Giovanni
BEL19921201 3H40´7S 0H4´21S

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

27
DE HAES Jorden
BEL19971109 3H40´8S 0H4´22S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

28
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404 3H40´12S 0H4´26S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

29
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 3H40´14S 0H4´28S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

30
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL19980803 3H40´30S 0H4´44S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

31
DE VRIESE Stijn
BEL19851215 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM BEL

32
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104 3H41´4S 0H5´18S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

33
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329 3H41´5S 0H5´19S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

34
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

35
JASPERS Ward
BEL19970630 3H41´8S 0H5´22S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

36
BIDO ARDUINO Giovane
BRA19960808 3H43´48S 0H8´2S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

DNF
PIETERS Frederik
BEL19810123

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
ROELENS Joachim
BEL19910514

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
DECLERCQ Thierry
BEL19750624

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
FELIX Robbe
BEL19980407

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DE VERRE Daan
BEL19980108

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

DNF
MUYLAERT Sam
BEL19971224

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
DE CLERCK Matthias
BEL19960710

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

DNF
VAN DEN HAUTE Jonas
BEL19940228

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

DNF
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
BEL19970715

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
CARTER Thomas
NZL19970602

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
COLE Brendan
AUS19960624

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
DE RUYSSCHER Dante
BEL19941031

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
WILKINSON James
GBR19971231

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
VAN BOSSUYT Davy
BEL19800822

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VICO Victor
BEL19950416

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
LOWYCK Jesse
BEL19950110

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
ANDERSSON Vincent
SWE19980214

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT BEL

DNF
COOREVITS Gilles
BEL19961123

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

DNF
DEBUYCK Robbe
BEL19980304

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

DNF
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

DNF
VAN ASSCHE Gilles
BEL19960724

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
LIEFHOOGHE Dieter
BEL19810921

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
LIEFHOOGHE Frederik
BEL19850509

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
QUERTINMONT Corentin
BEL19971024

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES R Espoir

DNF
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MAHIEU Mathias
BEL19980402

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
PIROTTA Darcy
AUS19970430

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT BEL

DNF
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
BEL19970414

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
VANDENBERGH Wouter
BEL19810604

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT ELITE

DNF
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VERHOEYEN Brecht
BEL19900323

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
MCCANN Conor
IRL19980208

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE BEL

DNF
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ELITE

DNF
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL19951013

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL19970215

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEGEZELLE Kevin
BEL19780627

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
GOOLAERTS Stijn
BEL19970403

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
VAN GIJSEGEM Yarne
BEL19980525

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BOUMAN Stephan
NED19910702

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
DE PEUTER Teunis
NED19870911

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
OVERSTE Matthew
NED19951010

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
SCHOLTEN Tim
NED19930607

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
BEL19980212

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

DNF
BONNE Bert
BEL19981119

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

DNF
CAVEY Laurens
BEL19951124

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

DNF
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
BEL19980711

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK U23

DNF
MARKEY Lucas
BEL19970812

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK BEL

DNF
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

DNF
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
RASCH Jesper
NED19980322

WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL

DNF
GROOT Neville
NED19970221

WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL

DNF
COWARD Jake
GBR19960223

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

DNF
SCHEERENS Pieter
NED19820731

WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL

DNF
HUYSSER Jeroen
BEL19941118

PCT TOMACC BEL

DNF
GROOT Tristan
NED20170101

WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
ESP19961122

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
SAINZ MURGOITIO Adrian
ESP19950518

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar
ESP19950322

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
VERHULST Wouter
BEL19980628

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

DNF
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

DNF
BURGER Sven
NED19970522

WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN BEL

DNF
CANNOOT Yordi
BEL19970701

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
DESCAMPS Joris
BEL19920406

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
HAFFREINGUE Charles
FRA19980819

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
GABISSON Clément
FRA19950724

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
JAECQUES Simon
BEL19970426

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807

PCT TOMACC U23

DNF
BOUTTÉ Niels
BEL19981207

PCT TOMACC U23

DNF
VANHOVE Jonas
BEL19930212

PCT TOMACC ELITE

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

PCT TOMACC BEL

DNF
RAMIREZ ARIAS Alain
ESP19941116

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
REDFERN Elliot
GBR19980427

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
PERNEEL Simon
BEL19980203

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT BEL

DNF
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

DNF
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
JOHN Naveen
IND19860407

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
HESTERS Jules
BEL19981111

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
AGUIRRE GABICAGOGEASCOA Arkaitz
ESP19970124

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
PANWAR Arvind
IND19900309

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
DE LA FUENTE AMENABAR Markel
ESP19950806

EISER HIRUMET BEL

DNF
ENGLISH Jack
GBR19930506

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
BEN MORDEC Yuval
ISR19841112

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
STANDRILL Calvin
NZL19950812

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
VERMEULEN Jellerich
BEL19910610

WIELERTEAM IEPER BEL

DNF
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Beau
BEL19950610

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen