Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

01/01/2018 BAAL (B)
Printversie
Veldrijden U23 - UCI 50´ - 1015 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.gpsvennys.be - I: Mobiele Unit, Moorsemsestraat 103, 3128 Baal - U: 09:00/11:00/12:00 - K: KFC Baal, Baalsebaan, 3128 Baal - Contact: Erwin Vervecken, Schoebroekstraat 8, 3583 Paal Beringen (Tel.: 011459950) (Fax: 011459910) (erwin.vervecken@golazo.com) - Med. Controle:: Kristel Coremans, Moorsemsestraat 85, 3128 Baal - Website: www.gpsvennys.be

U23
# deelnemers: 45 - # opgevers: 7 - Afstand: 17.4 km - Tijd: 53´20" - Gem. snelheid: 18.16 km/h
TIJD +
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 53´20"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

2
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE19960509 53´31" +0´11"

CIRCUS - CORENDON U23

3
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR19990730 53´59" +0´39"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

4
CALUWE Stijn
BEL19960129 54´52" +1´32"

CORENDON - CIRCUS U23.C

5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115 55´15" +1´55"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

6
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 55´19" +1´59"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

7
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL19961206 55´25" +2´05"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

8
LOOCKX Lander
BEL19970425 55´27" +2´07"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

9
TURNER Ben
GBR19990528 55´45" +2´25"

CORENDON CIRCUS U23

10
FINÉ Eddy
FRA19971120 56´01" +2´41"

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME U23

11
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL19970317 56´30" +3´10"

TARTELETTO ISOREX - CX TEAM U23

12
DEKKER Jens
NED19981213 57´11" +3´51"

BEOBANK - CORENDON U23

13
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL19980122 57´17" +3´57"

UNITED C.T. U23

14
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL19990807 57´17" z.t.

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

15
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301 57´17" z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23

16
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL19980517 57´24" +4´04"

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

17
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL19960313 57´28" +4´08"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX U23.C

18
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 57´58" +4´38"

ERA U23.C

19
CAMPS Jelle
BEL19990405 58´52" +5´32"

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

20
DE MEYER Senne
BEL19960529 59´10" +5´50"

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

21
LEMMENS Sander
BEL19991208 59´30" +6´10"

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

22
LEE Stephen
GBR19960417 1H00´16" +6´56"

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

23
O´DONNELL Trevor
CAN19960507 1H00´40" +7´20"

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

24
PEERS Nick
BEL19981224 1H00´45" +7´25"

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D U23

25
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL19960104 1H00´51" +7´31"

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

26
CONROY David
IRL19981003 1H01´24" +8´04"

SCOTT/EUROCYCLES.COM U23

27
SMITH Nicholas
AUS19970801 1H01´57" +8´37"

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS CC- U23

28
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
BEL19970530 1H02´02" +8´42"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN U23

29
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL19960521 1 r

INDIVIDUEEL U23

30
DINIZ Nicholas
CAN19990323 1 r

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

31
SCHREUDER Carlos
NED19970128 2 r

WV DE VALLEIRENNERS AXA U23

32
POBLET DOT Albert
ESP19961019 2 r

CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA U23

33
TIBACKX Lander
BEL19990909 2 r

MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES U23

34
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL19990915 2 r

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U23

35
CARRIOU Maxime
FRA19961217 2 r

UC QUIMPERLOISE U23

36
PROSSER Declan
AUS19980208 2 r

CANBERRA CC U23

37
MEYERS Eric
LUX19980729 3 r

LC TETANGE U23

38
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR19981020 4 r

DERWENTSIDE CC U23

DNF
CAREME Grégory
BEL19991003

DRAGOPAINT-NATURABLUE RVCO U23

DNF
WALKERDEN Ben
AUS19980321

CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CC U23

DNF
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL19980125

ACROG - BALEN BC U23

DNF
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL19990312

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE U23.C

DNF
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717

MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM U23.C

DNF
SANDERSON Brody
CAN19990604

CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM U23

DNF
VANDAEL Roel
BEL19980918

PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen