Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

04/06/2017 MEMORIAL PHILIPPE VANCONINGSLOO (A)
Printversie
UCI - Men Elite 1.2 - Topcom -25 180,4 km - 6010 EUR. - I: Sportcomplex Wavre, Avenue Centre Sportif, 1300 Wavre - U: 09:30/10:25/12:35 - K: Sportcomplex Wavre, Avenue Centre Sportif, 1300 Wavre - Contact: Kris Wuyts, Donkerstraat 5, 2820 Rijmenam (Tel.: 0478800810) (wuytskris@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: Kabinet Dokter Deheyder, Dorp 89, 2820 Bonheiden - Website: www.memorial-vanconingsloo.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:156 - # opgevers:26 - Afstand: 180 km - Tijd: 4:00:07 - Gem. snelheid: 44,98 km/h
TIJD +
1
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925 4H0´7S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

2
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930 z.t. 0H0´0S

CIBEL - CEBON ELITE

3
ROSS LAMB
GER19951012 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

4
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP ELITE

5
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON ELITE

6
LISSON Christoffer
DEN19951128 z.t. z.t.

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

7
LEEMANS Rob
BEL19930701 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

8
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

9
TANFIELD Harry
GBR19941117 z.t. z.t.

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON ELITE

10
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

11
STAS Brecht
BEL19950919 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

12
COOLS Michael
BEL19940912 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

13
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk
DEN19941102 z.t. z.t.

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

14
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

15
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

16
VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL19930914 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

17
SPENGLER Mario
SUI19970822 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

18
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

19
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

20
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

22
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

23
EENKHOORN Pascal
z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

24
WALSH Edward
z.t. z.t.

TEAM RACE CLEAN ELITE

25
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL19950924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

26
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

27
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP19930406 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

28
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED19960318 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

29
STIJNS Wayne
NED19930809 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

30
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON ELITE

31
WIGHT Rohan
z.t. z.t.

AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

32
LEIGH Andrew
GBR19950316 4H0´10S 0H0´3S

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

33
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 4H0´13S 0H0´6S

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

34
PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL19980302 4H2´5S 0H1´58S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

35
SCOTSON Callum
4H2´45S 0H2´38S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

36
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR19940415 4H2´54S 0H2´47S

TEAM COOP ELITE

37
NOWELL Matthew
GBR19960730 4H2´55S 0H2´48S

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON ELITE

38
SALBY Alexander
DEN19980604 4H3´35S 0H3´28S

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

39
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON ELITE

40
YALLOURIS Nicholas
z.t. z.t.

AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

41
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

42
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

43
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

44
MICHIELS Killian
BEL19941007 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

45
D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL19980330 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

46
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

47
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
FIN19950807 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

48
VAN ENDE Wouter
z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

49
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

50
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

51
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

52
WOMERSLEY Jake
GBR19951212 z.t. z.t.

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON ELITE

53
MERCKX Niels
BEL19940913 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

54
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

55
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

56
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

57
HEANEY Marc
IRL19980126 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

58
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL19970127 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

59
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

60
HÖÖG Gustav
SWE19950411 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP ELITE

61
KJEMHUS Joakim
z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP ELITE

62
BAUDE Arthur
BEL19980107 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

63
LETEN Wouter
BEL19940111 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

64
WILLEMS Robby
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

65
DELVAUX Guillaume
BEL19960620 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

66
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED19950624 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

67
BERO Sean
z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

68
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

69
BARBIER Pierre
FRA19970925 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

70
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thiery
z.t. z.t.

TEAM RACE CLEAN ELITE

71
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

72
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON ELITE

73
O´BRIEN Kelland
z.t. z.t.

AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

74
ANDRIEU Maxim
BEL19970417 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

75
MICHIELSEN Joran
BEL19961218 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

76
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

77
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

78
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

79
DE PROOST Jasper
BEL19961018 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

80
COLE Brendan
z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

81
THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL19980621 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

82
LOWE Sam
GBR19940120 z.t. z.t.

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON ELITE

83
RÓZSA Balázs
HUN19951126 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

84
DANIELS Simon
BEL19970123 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

85
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

86
JOHNSTONE Taylor
GBR19930627 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

87
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

88
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE

89
DOBBS Sam
NZL19970314 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

90
HEMROULLE Johan
BEL19950805 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

91
GALLE Tom
BEL19950913 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

92
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
BEL19980816 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

93
TEUGELS Lennert
BEL19930409 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

94
VAN MOER Brent
BEL19980112 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

95
DE HAES Jorden
BEL19971109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

96
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

97
RIETJENS Sander
BEL19980418 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

98
PORTER Alexander
z.t. z.t.

AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

99
TOUDAL Emil
DEN19960528 z.t. z.t.

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

100
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

101
DECOSTER Merlijn
BEL19941111 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

102
DESAIR Maarten
BEL19930831 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

103
BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN19951111 z.t. z.t.

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

104
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

105
CLÉ Brent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

106
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

107
FRY Joseph
GBR19970125 z.t. z.t.

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON ELITE

108
BUNTINX Auxence
BEL19961213 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

109
VAN IMPE Stef
z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

110
SIMON Kenn
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

111
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

112
LEWIS Adam
z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. ELITE

113
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

114
WELSFORD Samuel
z.t. z.t.

AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

115
HJORT Mads Olander
DEN19970929 4H4´50S 0H4´43S

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

116
VAN HOUT Maxim
BEL19950627 4H5´10S 0H5´3S

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

117
VANDENBROECK Yarno
BEL19981123 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

118
SCHOEVAERS Ward
BEL19970829 z.t. z.t.

STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE

119
WILCOX John
z.t. z.t.

TEAM RACE CLEAN ELITE

120
WANTE Nick
BEL19930703 z.t. z.t.

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

121
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104 4H5´15S 0H5´8S

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

122
DEWITTE Casper
4H5´47S 0H5´40S

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

123
BADA Florian
BEL19970513 4H5´55S 0H5´48S

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE

124
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

125
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON ELITE

126
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

127
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE

128
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

129
SIGGAARD Søren
DEN19970109 z.t. z.t.

BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ELITE

130
KROONEN Bastien
BEL19961205 4H7´7S 0H7´0S

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

DNF
LA ROSE Dimitri
BEL19950712

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

DNF
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ADRIAENS Bert
BEL19970201

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
STANDRILL Calvin

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MUYS Ayton
BEL19971121

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
TEASDALE Joshua
GBR19931023

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

DNF
HUYBERECHTS Thomas
BEL19960629

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE

DNF
HAUBRUGE Robin
BEL19930523

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE

DNF
DELCOURT Julien
BEL19980925

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE

DNF
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE

DNF
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
BEL19980205

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GOVAERTS Bjarne
BEL19980529

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
BEL19960914

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
PAQUOT Nicolas
BEL19960403

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES ELITE

DNF
TOWNSEND Rory
GBR19950630

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON ELITE

DNF
SCOTT Cameron

AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM ELITE

DNF
DA SILVA Tiago
LUX19970206

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

DNF
LAMOUREUX Jay

TEAM RACE CLEAN ELITE

DNF
ELLIOTT Will

TEAM RACE CLEAN ELITE

DNF
TUNSET Anton

TEAM COOP ELITE

DNF
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
NOR19970111

TEAM COOP ELITE

DNF
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507

TARTELETTO - ISOREX ELITE

DNF
VAN MOL Caine
BEL19950103

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE

DNF
MICHIELS Sander
BEL19960711

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE

DNF
WEEMAES Sasha
BEL19980209

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen