Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

15/06/2013 BEIGEM-GRIMBERGEN (B)
Printversie
1.12C Open Indiv. (Am./Mast./B.El.zc/B.U23) - Individueel 99 km - 500 EUR. - I: Zaal Rubens, Beigemse Steenweg 404, 1852 Grimbergen - U: 13:45/14:45/15:00 - K: Zaal Rubens, Beigemse Steenweg 404, 1852 Grimbergen - Contact: Johan Van Win, Wezelstraat 45, 1850 Grimbergen (Tel.: 0476590214) - Extra info: 18 x 5,5 km

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 64 - # opgevers: 20 - Afstand: 99.000 km - Tijd: 2:34´00" - Gem. snelheid: 38.571 km/h
TIJD +
1
VERMEIREN Tom
BEL19861215 2H34´00"

STAR CYCLING TEAM ELITE

2
DE LANDTSHEER Nick
BEL19910226

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

3
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL19910903

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

4
O´BRIEN Paidi
IRL19840213

PLANET TRI RACING TEAM ELITE

5
VAN DEN BRANDE Kay
BEL19851015

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

6
MEADE Barry
IRL19831019

PLANET TRI RACING TEAM ELITE

7
WEECKERS Timmy
BEL19840201

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

8
HERREMANS Jamie
BEL19930129

CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG U23

9
COOMANS Bjorn
BEL19850802

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

10
FROYEN Piet
BEL19840616

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM AMAT

11
DEZWARTE Tom
BEL19940216

STAR CYCLING TEAM U23

12
DE BLOCK Kris
BEL19720203

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

13
VERHOEVEN Kenneth
BEL19890321

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

14
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Raf
BEL19730215

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

15
DE BLOCK Nick
BEL19900522

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

16
BEELEN Sven
BEL19900314 2H36´10" 02´10"

LUIHOEVE CROSSERS ELITE

17
PUTS Laurent
NED19910515 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NHT U23

18
VOSS Arnaud
BEL19921104 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

19
VANDERBORGHT Laurent
BEL19880928 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

20
DURINCK Sean
BEL19901212 z.t. z.t.

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

21
SNOECK Christopher
BEL19891222 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

22
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
BEL19910829 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U23

23
VANDERMEERSCH Lawrence
BEL19901202 z.t. z.t.

-

24
THIELEMANS Mike
BEL19840509 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE

25
VAN LOOY Roel
BEL19880710 z.t. z.t.

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE

26
CRABBE Arno
BEL19931201 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

27
DE SMEDT Nik
BEL19920530 z.t. z.t.

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

28
STEVENS Andy
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

29
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL19930610 z.t. z.t.

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

30
VERBEKE Benny
BEL19941018 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23

31
BOLLÉ Yenzo
BEL19930719 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23

32
RAMAEKERS Jochen
BEL19930729 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

33
ROSKAM Andy
BEL19740701 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

34
DE CAERLE Gino
BEL19930423 z.t. z.t.

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23

35
MARTENS Roy
NED19940717 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

36
REMACLE Sebastien
BEL19910729 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

37
COPPENS Carrera
BEL19891016 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

38
VERCAMMEN Rafaël
BEL19570112 z.t. z.t.

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE

39
ROYEN Aurelien
BEL19930508 z.t. z.t.

LC TETANGE U23

40
DECONINCK Laurens
BEL19901109 z.t. z.t.

W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. ELITE

41
VERTOMMEN Koen
BEL19710112 z.t. z.t.

KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE

42
SELLESLAGH Kevin
BEL19850212 z.t. z.t.

POORTEN FERYN TEAM ELITE

43
VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert
BEL19880427 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

44
THIELEMANS Bart
BEL19820418 z.t. z.t.

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT MASTA

DNF
PEETERS Karl
BEL19911004

CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW U23

DNF
WAERZEGGERS Glenn
BEL19930107

LC TETANGE U23

DNF
FAUCONNIER Jean-pierre
BEL19830110

LUMET - V.D.B.G. STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING T ELITE

DNF
VAN NIEROP Glenn
NED19940526

LRTV LOFT U23

DNF
VAN DEN EYNDE Nick
BEL19911120

BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23

DNF
VANDERAERDEN Niels
BEL19940424

ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin
BEL19930926

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DOYLE William
GBR19910105

TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE

DNF
KOKKE Stef
BEL19931008

ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
MERTENS Kjetil
BEL19920709

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23

DNF
HEYNDERICKX Christof
BEL19750926

-

DNF
D`HOLLANDER Mathias
BEL19920724

FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK U23

DNF
MARISSENS Jitse
BEL19901226

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

DNF
HEIJNEN Pekka
BEL19930114

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23

DNF
SLUYS Johan
BEL19880922

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

DNF
MOLENSCHOT Emiel
NED19930331

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23

DNF
DIERICKX Steven
BEL19861218

WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE

DNF
BEIRNAERT Wim
BEL19680412

TEAM THIELEMANS-VAN CAUTER ELITE

DNF
NIJS Pieter
BEL19851009

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE

DNF
VAN VERE Wim
BEL19830226

-

© Cycling Vlaanderen