Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

21/02/2018 IZEGEM- EMELGEM (W)
Printversie
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop 118,8 km. Voorinschrijvingen: Phillipe Soenens, Heirweg Noord 4, 8770 Ingelmunster (0477499805) (info@soenensnv.be). - I: Café Quicky, Ingelmunstersestraat 15, 8870 Izegem-Emelgem (0476228535). - U: 12:30/13:30/14:00 - K: Sporthal Ingelmunster, Bollewerpstraat 92A, 8770 Ingelmunster - Contact: Krist Vandesompele - Philippe Soenens, Bollewerpstraat 92A, 8770 Ingelmunster (Tel.: 0473706446) (krist.vandesompele@ingelmunster.be) - Med. Controle:: Café Quicky, Ingelmunstersestraat, 8870 Izegem-Emelgem (0476228535).

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 90 - # opgevers: 27 - Afstand: 118.8 km - Tijd: 2:50´17" - Gem. snelheid: 41.59 km/h
TIJD +
1
DE MAREZ Ruben
BEL19911227 2H50´17"

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

2
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

3
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

4
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106 z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

5
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310 z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

6
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

7
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925 2H50´37" +0´20"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

8
PIETERS Laurent
BEL19940620 2H50´39" +0´22"

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

9
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 2H50´44" +0´27"

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

10
BALCAEN Manolito Arsene C
BEL19950210 2H50´47" +0´30"

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

11
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
FRA19821019 z.t. z.t.

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL

12
VANNESTE Evert
BEL19911210 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

13
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014 z.t. z.t.

DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT ELITE

14
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
BEL19920106 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

15
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
BEL19870919 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

16
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

17
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL19960618 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

18
CAETHOVEN Steven
BEL19810509 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

19
DEBOOT Bruce
BEL19960724 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

20
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

21
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

22
WILLEMS Mario
BEL19730617 z.t. z.t.

KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS ELITE

23
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

24
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 2H51´17" +1´00"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

25
BUNTINX Auxence
FRA19961213 z.t. z.t.

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN ELITE

26
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

27
DE SCHUYTER Arne
BEL19920630 z.t. z.t.

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

28
DEKONING Fabrizio
BEL19980910 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

29
CLAUW John-Ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

30
DESMECHT David
BEL19921222 z.t. z.t.

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

31
VERHEIJEN Geert
NED19991214 z.t. z.t.

VZW ONG WIELERTALENT U23

32
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013 z.t. z.t.

JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

33
VERBEECK Qwinten
BEL19980126 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

34
DE NAUW Sigfried
BEL19811020 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ESPIRA ROC-SPORTS ELITE

35
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

36
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL19980109 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

37
LUYSSEN Greg
BEL19990422 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

38
VANMEENEN Jordy
BEL19951014 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM ELITE

39
VERLEYEN Mauro
BEL19991012 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

40
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
BEL19910807 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

41
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

42
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

43
WILLEMOT Bastien
BEL19980129 z.t. z.t.

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23

44
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

45
DEVOLDERE Niki
BEL19760626 z.t. z.t.

TEAM BIKESENSATION ELITE

46
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE

47
TRIBOUT Bart
BEL19820507 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION ELITE

48
VAN DAMME Indy
BEL19940420 z.t. z.t.

TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE

49
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110 z.t. z.t.

UNITED C.T. U23

50
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO - ISOREX EL.CZC

51
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 z.t. z.t.

NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

52
MOTTE David
BEL19851221 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

53
DE VEIRMAN Aaron
BEL19970519 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT U23

54
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

55
JACQUES Jarne
BEL19990216 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

56
EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL19930404 2H53´17" +3´00"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

57
RONSSE Gauthier
BEL19961113 z.t. z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U23

58
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329 z.t. z.t.

RENOHOMES U 23

59
DECRAENE Raoul
BEL19990613 2H53´49" +3´32"

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

60
BORRY Kim
BEL19850817 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

61
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE19950607 2H54´27" +4´10"

RYSKA POSTEN RACING TEAM ELITE

62
SCLACMENDER Daivy
BEL19980820 z.t. z.t.

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

63
TOUBEAU Alexandre
BEL19951230 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS ELITE

DNF
SENO Clément
FRA19920302

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNF
DEMUYNCK Koen
BEL19810420

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
VERHAEGEN Sören
BEL19900627

INDIVIDUEEL ELITE

DNF
VANHEE Thijs
BEL19871003

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

DNF
VANOMMESLAEGHE Wiebe
BEL19971210

RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell
BEL19890109

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE ELITE

DNF
ADAM Benjamin
BEL19981214

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BOSTOEN Gianni
BEL19941202

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

DNF
VAN LANDEGHEM Elias
BEL19990620

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
BREYE Florent
FRA19940704

VC AMATEUR ST.QUENTIN ELITE

DNF
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
COOLS Alexander
BEL19940413

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

DNF
FLET Axel
FRA19940501

ESPOIR CYCLISME SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE ELITE

DNF
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEMAERTELAERE Dennis
BEL19740814

RENOHOMES MASTER

DNF
VANDAMME Yorben
BEL19991202

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818

HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812

RENOHOMES ELITE

DNF
DERYNCK Peter
BEL19810107

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE MASTM

DNF
DAME Dylan

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DAME Jordy

DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VERCRUYSSE Bryan
BEL19990630

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
TRIO Maxim
BEL19980110

BAGUET-MIBA-INDULEK DERITO CT U23

DNF
BRULEZ Miqele
BEL19970919

VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DELTOMME Jordy
BEL19961119

ASFRA RACING TEAM

© Cycling Vlaanderen