Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

25/09/2016 GOOIKSE PIJL (B)
Printversie
Men Elite 1.2 UCI 198 km - 6010 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Schets Danny, Edingsesteenweg 115, 1755 Gooik (0478421274) (schets_danny@hotmail.com). - I: Zaal Edele Brabant (24-9: 15u-16u45), Strijlandstraat 57, 1755 Gooik (0478421274). - U: 12:00 - K: Sporthal Koornmolen, Processiestraat 15, 1755 Gooik - Contact: Schets Danny, Edingsesteenweg 115, 1755 Gooik (Tel.: 0478421274) (schets_danny@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 19,7 km + 8 x 22,3 km/ Briefing: 24-9 om 17u - Med. Controle:: Loodsen Gemeente Gooik, Processiestraat 5, 1755 Gooik - Website: www.gooiksportief.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:171 - # opgevers:57 - Afstand: 198 km - Tijd: 4:20:10 - Gem. snelheid: 45,66 km/h
TIJD +
1
KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU19861026 4H20´10S

VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

2
VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL19930216 z.t. 0H0´0S

TEAM 3M U23.C

3
DUPONT Timothy
BEL19871101 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

4
BARBIER Rudy
FRA19921218 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ELITES

5
STALLAERT Joeri
BEL19910125 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

6
ARIESEN Johim
NED19880316 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

7
MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL19911014 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX EL.CZC

8
DAHL Herman
NOR19931124 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

9
JULES Justin
FRA19860920 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO ELITES

10
VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED19931204 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE ELITES

11
PLACKAERT Baptiste
BEL19880928 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT ELITES

12
WASTYN Emiel
BEL19920101 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAIN REACTION EL.CZC

13
GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund
NOR19940211 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET ELITES

14
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

15
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

16
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23

17
BLIKRA Havard .
NOR19911102 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITE

18
KRIEGER Alexander
GER19911128 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITES

19
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

20
LIENHARD Fabien .
SUI19930309 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

21
FORFANG Ole
NOR19950322 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET ELITES

22
Kelly Jake
GBR19950117 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

23
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CZC

24
TIETEMA Bas .
NED19950129 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

25
NÕMMELA Aksel
EST19941022 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITES

26
LOWE Samuel
GBR19940120 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

27
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

28
LATHAM Christopher
GBR19940206 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

29
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ELITE

30
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO EL.CZC

31
VERHELST Louis
BEL19900828 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE EL.CP

32
ROBERT Frederique
BEL19890125 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CP

33
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon
NOR19940408 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

34
HAGEN Krister
NOR19890112 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITES

35
RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED19921223 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

36
PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL19961022 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

37
SPENGLER Mario .
SUI19970822 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

38
AASVOLD Kristian
NOR19950530 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

39
MASSON Christophe .
FRA19850906 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO BEL

40
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

41
NILSEN HOEM Bjorn Tore
NOR19910412 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET ELITES

42
PETIT Thomas
BEL19961107 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITES

43
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT EL.CMC

44
BROCKHOFF Jan
GER19941203 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITES

45
VANTOMME Maxime
BEL19860308 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE EL.CMC

46
JENSEN August
NOR19910829 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITES

47
ROEINAAS Fridtjof
NOR19940802 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

48
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

49
SKAARSETH Anders
NOR19950507 z.t. z.t.

TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET ELITES

50
LUKKEDAL Oivind
NOR19940619 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITES

51
VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL19890208 z.t. z.t.

VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

52
WIELFAERT Kristof
BEL19781028 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

53
BOVENHUIS Jasper
NED19910727 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAIN REACTION ELITES

54
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
NED19901103 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

55
O´LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL19970214 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

56
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO ELITE

57
MULHERN Mitchel .
AUS19910122 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE ELITE

58
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

59
MULLER Patrick .
SUI19960418 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

60
PARDINI Olivier
BEL19850730 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT EL.CMC

61
WILLEMS Thimo
BEL19960209 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

62
THOMPSON Michael
GBR19950208 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

63
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT U23.C

64
VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL19780904 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

65
BOL Jetse
NED19890908 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE ELITES

66
HABEAUX Gregory
BEL19821020 4H20´26S 0H0´16S

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT EL.CMC

67
GROEN Ike
NED19920531 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE ELITES

68
PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL19911126 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO EL.CZC

69
JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL19890530 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

70
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805 4H20´29S 0H0´19S

VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

71
MOL Wouter
NED19820417 4H22´42S 0H2´32S

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE ELITES

72
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023 4H25´1S 0H4´51S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

73
HOLLANDERS Dries
BEL19860731 4H25´4S 0H4´54S

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL EL.CZC

74
STIEN Adriaan Aas
NOR19921028 4H25´8S 0H4´58S

TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET ELITES

75
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 4H25´13S 0H5´3S

EFC-ETIXX U23

76
FLET Axel .
FRA19940501 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO ELITES

77
DE HAES Kenny
BEL19841110 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ELITES

78
HAVIK Piotr
NED19940707 4H25´44S 0H5´34S

TEAM 3M ELITES

79
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

80
BLIKRA Erlend .
NOR19970111 4H29´21S 0H9´11S

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITE

81
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL19920529 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

82
MANDRYSCH John .
GER19961018 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING BEL

83
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

84
FOTI Carmelo .
ITA19940912 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING BEL

85
HAAG Guillaume
BEL19891109 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

86
LETEN Wouter
BEL19940111 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

87
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

88
SANDNES OLSEN Andreas
NOR19940319 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITES

89
TIMMERMANS Tom
BEL19960617 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

90
BUNTINX Auxence
BEL19961213 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

91
BARBIER Pierre .
FRA19790925 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE U23

92
FRANKINY Kilian .
SUI19940126 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

93
VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR19920324 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

94
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR19910926 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

95
MOENS Jens
BEL19940131 z.t. z.t.

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

96
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

97
LJOSTAD NILSEN Age
NOR19950101 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR ELITES

98
REIGEL Roel
BEL19790828 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

99
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

100
GMELICH Jarno
NED19890621 4H29´24S 0H9´14S

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

101
POLS Ruben
BEL19941103 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23

102
GOOLAERTS Michael .
BEL19940724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

103
MONCOMBLE Nicolas .
FRA19821019 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE BEL

104
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

105
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

106
VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL19970617 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

107
DOBBS Sam .
NZL19970314 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

108
SPARK-KENT Oliver .
AUS19941204 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAIN REACTION ELITE

109
VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL19930914 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

110
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CMC

111
Knox James
GBR19951104 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITES

112
MOSTOV Zeke .
USA19960730 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

113
NAESEN Lawrence
BEL19920828 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

114
JACOBS Pieter
BEL19860606 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CP

DNF
POUILLY Felix
FRA19940922

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ELITES

DNF
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE DECKER Bjorn
BEL19881010

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

DNF
GOOSSENS Kenny
BEL19910304

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

DNF
VEREECKEN Nicolas
BEL19900221

AN POST - CHAIN REACTION EL.CZC

DNF
SCOTT Jacob
GBR19950614

AN POST - CHAIN REACTION ELITES

DNF
PALM Martin
BEL19960614

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
DRON Boris
BEL19880317

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL19900429

CIBEL-CEBON ELITE

DNF
HEMROULLE Johan
BEL19950805

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23

DNF
DE KETELE Kenny
BEL19850605

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
KERF Jerome
BEL19930901

TEAM 3M ELITES

DNF
VINGERLING Michael
NED19900628

TEAM 3M ELITES

DNF
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
BEL19970127

VAN EYCK SPORT JUNIOR

DNF
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

DNF
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL19940204

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
COOLS Michaël
BEL19940912

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
HAMELINK Jasper
NED19900112

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITES

DNF
VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL19970724

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

DNF
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731

ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE EL.CMC

DNF
ROELS Laurens
BEL19960819

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

DNF
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
BEL19901210

VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE

DNF
DRUYTS Gerry
BEL19910130

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
GEYSEN Kurt
BEL19790526

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
DILLEN Ruben
BEL19970314

VAN EYCK SPORT JUNIOR

DNF
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
BOUCHER David
BEL19800317

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.PTT

DNF
ROGIER Stef
BEL19960114

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23

DNF
MARCHAND Gianni
BEL19900601

CIBEL-CEBON ELITE

DNF
ROOSENS Robin
BEL19970911

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

DNF
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
BERTRAND Dorian
BEL19971021

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW JUNIOR

DNF
DE VILLE Jelle .
BEL19950710

VAN EYCK SPORT BEL

DNF
COBBAERT Florian
BEL19960323

VAN EYCK SPORT U23

DNF
HELVEN Sander
BEL19900530

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
HAEMELS Bavo
BEL19941105

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23

DNF
MERTZ Nicolas
BEL19930730

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
DE PAUW Moreno
BEL19910812

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

DNF
ISTA Kevin
BEL19841122

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT ELITES

DNF
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT EL.CMC

DNF
COSYN Joris
BEL19890113

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE

DNF
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23

DNF
DE TROYER Tim
BEL19900811

VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CP

DNF
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens .
BEL19920106

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23

DNF
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23.C

DNF
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX EL.CZC

DNF
DE BONDT Dries
BEL19910704

VERANDA´S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23.C

DNF
DELTOMBE Kevin .
BEL19940224

LOTTO SOUDAL BEL

DNF
LENNERTZ Sam
BEL19900903

VERANCLASSIC-AGO EL.CZC

DNF
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL19970402

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

DNF
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR19940415

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITES

DNF
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR19960413

TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET ELITES

DNF
VANDEN BAK Laurent
BEL19891002

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EL.CZC

© Cycling Vlaanderen