West-Vlaanderens Mooiste

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

20/09/2016 TEXTIELPRIJS VICHTE (W)
Printversie
Elites m.c./z.c./U23 175 km - 5020 EUR. - I: NV Steeno, Oudenaardestraat 45, 8570 Vichte (056777001). - U: 12:30/13:45/14:00 - K: Voetbalterrein Groene Duivels, Klijtberg 2F, 8570 Ingooigem - Contact: Degroote Philippe, Oudenaardestraat 15, 8570 Vichte (Tel.: 0495030923) - Extra info: 14 x 12,5 km - Med. Controle:: NV Steeno, Oudenaardestraat 45, 8570 Vichte (056777001).

84e Textielprijs Vichte
# deelnemers: 219 - # opgevers: 37 - Afstand: 175.0 km - Tijd: 3:38´33" - Gem. snelheid: 47.93 km/h
TIJD +
1
VERMOTE Julien
BEL19890726 3H38´33"

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP EL.PTT

2
LAMPAERT Yves
BEL19910410 3H38´50" +0´17"

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP EL.PTT

3
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL19901128 3H38´51" +0´18"

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

4
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326 3H38´54" +0´21"

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

5
GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL19940724 3H38´56" +0´23"

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

6
MEURISSE Xandro
BEL19920131 z.t. z.t.

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM EL.CZC

7
ACKERMANN Pascal
GER19940117 z.t. z.t.

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ELITE

8
DE BIE Sean
BEL19911003 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

9
RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED19921223 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

10
GUNST Davy
NED19950130 z.t. z.t.

CT RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

11
WASTYN Emiel
BEL19920101 z.t. z.t.

ANPOST CHAIN REACTION CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

12
DRAPERI Matteo
ITA19910117 z.t. z.t.

WILIER TRIESTINA-SOUTHEAST EL.CMC

13
LOWE Samuel
GBR19940120 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITE

14
SWEERING Harry
NED19900117 z.t. z.t.

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

15
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL19950924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

16
ERLAND Andreas
NOR19920831 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE

17
KRIEGER Alexander
GER19911128 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE

18
HAVIK Piotr
NED19940707 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

19
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon
NOR19940408 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE

20
RUYTERS Brecht
BEL19930514 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

21
BOTHUYNE Jorden
BEL19960218 z.t. z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM U23

22
VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram
BEL19920604 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

23
JENSEN August
NOR19910829 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE

24
ZHUPA Eugert
ALB19900404 z.t. z.t.

SOUTHEAST ELITE

25
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL19971119 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

26
YLBER Sefa
ALB19910211 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

27
KORNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR19910603 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITE

28
VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL19780904 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

29
KRUL Stef
NED19950715 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

30
SESSLER Nicolas
BRA19940429 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.

31
VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED19940822 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT EL.CMC

32
VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL19840425 z.t. z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP EL.PTT

33
VERVAEKE Louis
BEL19931006 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

34
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL19870401 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

35
MARECZKO Jakub
ITA19940430 z.t. z.t.

SOUTHEAST ELITE

36
DAHL Herman
NOR19931124 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE

37
PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL19950201 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

38
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI EL.CZC

39
VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL19930216 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

40
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

41
FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL19940602 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE U23.CP

42
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

43
STEWART Thomas
GBR19900109 z.t. z.t.

MADISON GENESIS ELITE

44
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

45
MATHIS Marco
GER19940407 z.t. z.t.

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ELITE

46
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR19910926 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE

47
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

48
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

49
GERTS Floris
NED19920503 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT

50
SCOTT Jacob
GBR19950614 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION

51
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

52
DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED19940321 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

53
KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL19881123 z.t. z.t.

ORICA GREENEDGE EL.PTT

54
ARIESEN Johim
NED19880316 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

55
BERTAZZO Liam
ITA19920217 z.t. z.t.

SOUTHEAST ELITE

56
RAY Alexander
NZL19901003 z.t. z.t.

SILBER PRO CYCLING ELITE

57
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228 z.t. z.t.

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

58
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL19910214 z.t. z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP EL.PTT

59
DHAENE Brecht
BEL19881121 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

60
PETELIN Jan
LUX19960702 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH EL.CZC

61
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

62
CRISTA Daniel
ROU19910119 z.t. z.t.

TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

63
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
BEL19950121 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO U23.C

64
VEREECKEN Nicolas
BEL19900221 z.t. z.t.

ANPOST CHAIN REACTION CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

65
TIMMERMANS Justin
NED19960925 z.t. z.t.

NWV GRONINGEN EL.CZC

66
DE WITTE Mathias
BEL19930329 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

67
COOLS Michael
BEL19940912 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

68
DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL19940227 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

69
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

70
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

71
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

72
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

73
VERMEULEN Jeff
NED19881007 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

74
FRANZ Toni
GER19970105 z.t. z.t.

RFV DIE LOWEN WEIMAR ELITE

75
TOMASIAK Konrad
POL19911202 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES - PARTIZAN CT EL.CMC

76
LEROUX Samuel
FRA19941127 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - EKOI

77
KULSET Kristian
NOR19951001 z.t. z.t.

RINGERIKE SK EL.CMC

78
OTTEMA Rick
NED19920625 z.t. z.t.

CT BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM EL.CZC

79
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

80
STALLAERT Joeri
BEL19910125 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

81
AASVOLD Kristian
NOR19950530 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE

82
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

83
VAN LOON Jordi
NED19960421 z.t. z.t.

METEC TKH CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

84
RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL19920619 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CZC

85
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

86
RODENBURG Tim
NED19940914 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

87
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

88
KENT-SPARK Oliver
AUS19921224 z.t. z.t.

AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE

89
RAILEANU Cristian
ITA19930124 z.t. z.t.

SOUTHEAST EL.CMC

90
LUKKEDAL Oivind
NOR19940619 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ELITE

91
EISING Tijmen
NED19910327 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

92
GMELICH Jarno
NED19890621 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

93
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis
NED19890411 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ELITE

94
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
NED19901103 z.t. z.t.

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

95
SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL19920529 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

96
BYRNE Dillon
GBR19901027 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM-ISOREX-TARTELETTO

97
STIJNS Wayne
NED19930809 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE EL.CZC

98
HAGEN Krister
NOR19890112 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE

99
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL19940602 z.t. z.t.

ETIXX QUICK-STEP EL.PTT

100
HARRISON Jones
GBR19970218 z.t. z.t.

PEDAL HEAVEN EL.CZC

101
JONES Brenton
AUS19911212 z.t. z.t.

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ELITE

102
TRæEN Torstein
NOR19950716 z.t. z.t.

TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT

103
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL19950609 z.t. z.t.

TRW ORGANISATION U23CMC

104
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

105
MAES Nikolas
BEL19860409 z.t. z.t.

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP EL.PTT

106
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

107
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 z.t. z.t.

KLEIN CONSTANTIA U23.C

108
COMMEYNE Steffen
BEL19891025 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

109
EVRARD Laurent
BEL19900922 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CMC

110
ARMEE Sander
BEL19851210 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

111
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

112
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
BEL19920121 z.t. z.t.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP

113
MARCHAND Gianni
BEL19900601 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

114
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

115
BLIKRA Haavard
NOR19911102 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE

116
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE

117
HEMROULLE Johan
BEL19950805 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

118
LIVYNS Arjen
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

119
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

120
THILL Tom
LUX19900331 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

121
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
BEL19920106 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

122
DOCKX Gert
BEL19880704 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

123
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

124
DUBOIS Foeke
BEL19921109 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

125
VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL19970724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

126
VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL19970617 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

127
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

128
LOY Antoine
BEL19961122 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - AQUALITY PROTECT ELITE

129
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

130
KREDER Michel
NED19870815 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT ELITE

131
GROEN Ike
NED19920531 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITE

132
HOLMES Matthew
GBR19931208 z.t. z.t.

MADISON GENESIS ELITE

133
HERMANS Steff
BEL19960418 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

134
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
NOR19970111 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EL.CMC

135
HELMINEN Matti
FIN19750814 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

136
LENNERTZ Sam
BEL19900903 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

137
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

COLBA SUPERANO HAM U23

138
VAN AKEN Matthias
BEL19920918 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

139
MASSON Christophe
FRA19850906 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC-AGO EL.CZC

140
LOGIER Jan
BEL19941103 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

141
FRIDTJOF Roinas
NOR19940802 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR EL.CZC

142
JANSSEN Adriaan
NED19951212 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

143
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
NED19951004 z.t. z.t.

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

144
SERRY Pieter
BEL19881121 3H39´23" +0´50"

ETIXX - QUICKSTEP EL.PTT

145
NILSEN Age Ljostad
NOR19950101 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR EL.CZC

146
THOMPSON Michael
GBR19950208 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITE

147
VOSS Arnaud
BEL19921104 z.t. z.t.

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

148
BRULEZ Miqele
BEL19970919 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

149
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
BEL19910815 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

150
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711 z.t. z.t.

TEAM WIGGINS ELITE

151
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

152
COURTENS Olivier
BEL19910430 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

153
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR19940415 z.t. z.t.

TEAM COOP - OSTER HUS ELITE

154
WALLAYS Jelle
BEL19890511 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

155
DE GENDT Thomas
BEL19861106 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

156
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
BEL19870513 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

157
BIEBAU Aaron
BEL19971025 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

158
SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR19970528 z.t. z.t.

RINGERIKE EL.CMC

159
TUNSET Anton
NOR19951210 z.t. z.t.

TVK SYKELL EL.CMC

160
HAAG Guillaume
BEL19891109 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

161
JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL19890530 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

162
CORELLA Rene
MEX19910930 z.t. z.t.

IRT RACING ELITE

163
JAKE Kelly
GBR19950117 3H39´31" +0´58"

TEAM WIGGINS EL.CMC

164
MOURIS Jens
NED19800312 z.t. z.t.

PT DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ELITE

165
MULHERN Mitchell
AUS19910122 z.t. z.t.

TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS ELITE

166
LEIGH Andy
GBR19950316 z.t. z.t.

COLBA - SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC

167
DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL19900429 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

168
DEVRIESE Stijn
BEL19851215 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

169
KERKHOF Tim
NED19931113 z.t. z.t.

TEAM ROOMPOT ELITE

170
KAUPAS Gediminas
LTU19880907 z.t. z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE

171
DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL19921005 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

172
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

173
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC

174
LIGTHART Pim
NED19880616 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE

175
JANSSEN Dick
NED19940801 3H39´53" +1´20"

TEAM3M EL.CZC

176
MOL Wouter
NED19820417 3H39´55" +1´22"

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITE

177
TALEN Jordi
NED19960529 3H40´08" +1´35"

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITE

178
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 3H40´13" +1´40"

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

179
TEDESCHI Mirko
ITA19890105 3H40´18" +1´45"

SOUTHEAST ELITE

180
FONZI Giuseppe
ITA19910802 z.t. z.t.

SOUTHEAST ELITE

181
BAKKER Stephan
NED19940417 3H40´26" +1´53"

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE

182
BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED19970116 z.t. z.t.

NWVG EL.CMC

DNF
KREDER Stefan
NED19960824

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE

DNF
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

DNF
VINGERLING Michael
NED19900628

TEAM 3M ELITE

DNF
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP

DNF
PETELIN Charly
ITA19940318

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH EL.CMC

DNF
AMPLER Rick
GER19891126

RFV DIE LÖWEN WEIMAR ELITE

DNF
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

DNF
TIMMERMANS Tristan
NED19930801

BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DEKKER Sjors
NED19940214

NOORD HOLLAND EL.CZC

DNF
DOETS Marco
NED19951028

CT BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM EL.CZC

DNF
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL19941012

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
VANSTEENKISTE Göran
BEL19970704

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNF
DHAENE Austin
BEL19960905

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

DNF
PATTYN Karel
BEL19710617

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

DNF
STEENS Johan
BEL19931223

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR19920324

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE

DNF
MARQUEZ Mandel Arnold
CHI19920508

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
BOECKMANS Kris
BEL19870213

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT

DNF
MC KENNA Sean
IRL19940308

AN POST - CHAINREACTION EL.CZC

DNF
MERTENS Tom
BEL19931013

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VERNIERS Jeroen
BEL19880320

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MEEUWENS Sven
BEL19920513

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEPREZ Tuur
BEL19960620

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
BØRRESEN Magnus
NOR19880918

TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE

DNF
PORIAU Tim
BEL19890620

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MEIJERS Daan
NED19910411

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S - DE RIJKE ELITE

DNF
MANSILLA Christopher
CHI19900524

VAXES

DNF
QUICIBAL Daniel
GUA19940127

START - MASSI CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
GREENSTEIN Or
ISR19890812

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DECHESNE Julien
BEL19910410

VERANCLASSIC - AGO EL.CZC

DNF
FLET Axel
FRA19940501

VERANCLASSIC-AGO EL.CZC

DNF
CRONSHAW Mathew
GBR19881230

MADISON GENESIS ELITE

DNF
EVANS Joe
GBR19961202

MADISON GENESIS ELITE

DNF
HORTON Tobyn
GBR19861007

MADISON GENESIS ELITE

DNF
MANAKOV Viktor
RUS19920609

GAZPROM COLNAGO ELITE

DNF
DEPYPERE Mathias
BEL19941231

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO U23.C

© Cycling Vlaanderen