West-Vlaanderens Mooiste

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

31/08/2016 MEMORIAL DANNY JONCKHEERE OUDENBURG (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 160,5 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Memorial Danny Jonckheere, Zeeweg 130, 8460 Oudenburg (0476764477) (memorialdannyjonckheere@hotmail.com). - I: Ipso Facto, Marktstraat 25, 8460 Oudenburg - U: 11:00/11:45/14:00 - K: Sporthal Ter Beke, Bekestraat, 8460 Oudenburg - Contact: Huyghe Sabine, (Tel.: 0476764477) (memorialdannyjonckheer@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 4,6 km neutralisatie + 13 x 12,7 km - Med. Controle:: Ipso Facto, Marktstraat 25, 8460 Oudenburg

Uitslag
# deelnemers:142 - # opgevers:33 - Afstand: 160 km - Tijd: 3:36:23 - Gem. snelheid: 44,37 km/h
TIJD +
1
DELTOMBE Kevin .
BEL19940224 3H36´23S

LOTTO SOUDAL BEL

2
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 z.t. 0H0´0S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

3
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

4
GHYS Robbe
BEL19970111 3H36´27S 0H0´4S

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

5
MERTENS Joran
BEL19950421 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

6
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
BEL19960520 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

7
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

8
PERSOON Wouter
BEL19960828 z.t. z.t.

MIX2-ARROW-VERANDA WILLEMS U23

9
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

10
MUYS Ayton
BEL19971121 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

11
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

12
VAN DYCK Wesley
BEL19940915 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

13
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

14
VANDENBERGHE Nick
BEL19910704 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

15
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

16
LIVYNS Arjen .
BEL19940901 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. BEL

17
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

18
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC JUNIOR

19
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL19970612 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. JUNIOR

20
ELEN Sander
BEL19890501 z.t. z.t.

MILITAIRE PLOEG ELITE

21
HONORE Mikkel Frolich .
DEN19970121 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL BEL

22
DE DECKER Steven
BEL19820428 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

23
GOEMAN Jonas
BEL19930215 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

24
ROBEET Ludovic
BEL19940522 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

25
VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme
BEL19940127 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

26
JOHONSEN Bjorn Anders .
NOR19900726 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC BEL

27
MELS Fabrice
BEL19920817 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

28
SCHOTH Guus .
NED19821110 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

29
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
BEL19940605 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

30
BALLET Mathias
BEL19930910 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

31
MAZZONE Leon .
GBR19961213 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM BEL

32
STRAVERS Jarri .
NED19970403 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK PLIEGERSPORT BEL

33
DE GROEF Felix
BEL19930816 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

34
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525 z.t. z.t.

MIX2-ARROW-VERANDA WILLEMS R Espoir

35
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

36
BRAYBROOKE Alexander .
GBR19970812 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL BEL

37
STROOSNIJDER Michel .
NED19890721 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

38
DESMET Mathias
BEL19950720 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

39
KLEINJAN Arno .
NED19931209 z.t. z.t.

RABOBANK PLIEGERSPORT BEL

40
BAILLIEU Donovan
BEL19970414 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

41
VAN ELSLANDER Florian .
FRA19950206 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

42
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

43
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

44
BOUSSAER Bryan
BEL19961119 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

45
SUNDSTROM Erlend .
NOR19930212 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC BEL

46
LOGIER Jan
BEL19941103 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

47
AVOINE Kevin .
FRA19971114 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

48
KEUS Robbert .
XXX20160101 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

49
TEASDALE Joshua .
GBR19931023 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM BEL

50
HARPER William .
GBR19900227 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC BEL

51
SCHOLTEN Tim .
NED19930607 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

52
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas .
BEL19941012 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK BEL

53
BURTON Jérémy
BEL19840913 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

54
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

55
MAENE Kevin
BEL19811129 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

56
SHIMIZU Ohio .
XXX20160101 z.t. z.t.

MIX1-NOORDZEEMEEUW -EURASIA BEL

57
MINNAERT Michel .
BEL19920726 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

58
DECEUNINCK Thomas
BEL19900925 z.t. z.t.

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT ELITE

59
BROER Milan .
NED19950918 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

60
HOOGENBOOM Niels .
NED19940409 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

61
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

62
VAINIONPAA Oskari .
FIN19950807 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

63
GIJZEL Roy .
NED19920814 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

64
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23.C

65
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

66
CORNELIS Jonas
BEL19940729 z.t. z.t.

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

67
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
BEL19870513 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

68
DAUW Jasper
BEL19831023 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

69
HERMANS Steff
BEL19960418 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

70
DECOSTER Merlijn
BEL19941111 z.t. z.t.

MIX2-ARROW-VERANDA WILLEMS U23

71
SITTERS Bas .
NED19571023 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

72
GOOLAERTS Michael .
BEL19940724 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL BEL

73
JOHNSTONE Taylor .
GBR19930627 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

74
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

75
DE JONG Michael .
NED19920810 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

76
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

77
DE LANGE Thijs .
NED19941125 z.t. z.t.

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

78
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

79
VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter .
NED19920130 z.t. z.t.

MIX2-ARROW-VERANDA WILLEMS BEL

80
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

81
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 3H36´40S 0H0´17S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

82
NARUMI Soh .
XXX20160101 z.t. z.t.

MIX1-NOORDZEEMEEUW -EURASIA BEL

83
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

84
LEWIS Adam .
GBR19950821 3H36´42S 0H0´19S

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM BEL

85
TOORTELBOOM Frederik .
XXX20160101 3H36´44S 0H0´21S

MIX1-NOORDZEEMEEUW -EURASIA BEL

86
WYTINCK Gianni
BEL19960102 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

87
HENDRICKX Jorg
BEL19900310 z.t. z.t.

MILITAIRE PLOEG ELITE

88
RUBBEN Sander
BEL19910323 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

89
DEKKERS Hans .
NED19810807 z.t. z.t.

MIX2-ARROW-VERANDA WILLEMS BEL

90
PIETERS Roy .
NED19890612 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM BEL

91
COBBAERT Robby
BEL19901227 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

92
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe
BEL19901014 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

93
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne
BEL19940720 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC U23

94
JUMELET Michiel .
NED19911229 3H36´49S 0H0´26S

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

95
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 3H36´51S 0H0´28S

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

96
PERSOON Joeri
BEL19920331 z.t. z.t.

MIX2-ARROW-VERANDA WILLEMS ELITE

97
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 3H36´53S 0H0´30S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

98
WIGGINS Doron
BEL19970908 3H37´1S 0H0´38S

ESEG DOUAI JUNIOR

99
OUSSOREN Olaf .
NED19921013 3H37´14S 0H0´51S

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

100
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
BEL19861003 3H37´15S 0H0´52S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

101
GEVERS Robbie .
XXX20160101 3H37´23S 0H1´0S

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

102
DE MERLIER Giovanni
BEL19921201 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

103
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 3H37´31S 0H1´8S

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

104
GOUEL Valentin .
FRA19920204 3H37´43S 0H1´20S

ESEG DOUAI BEL

105
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan .
NED19880527 3H37´55S 0H1´32S

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

106
VERMET Joran
BEL19960503 3H38´45S 0H2´22S

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT U23

107
PRUVOOST Shane .
BEL19971006 3H38´53S 0H2´30S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM BEL

108
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

109
VERHIEST Olivier
BEL19860920 3H38´59S 0H2´36S

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
VAN NYEN Hans
BEL19901203

MILITAIRE PLOEG ELITE

DNF
VAN AENRODE Kevin .
BEL19810201

MILITAIRE PLOEG BEL

DNF
SONNEVELD Marc .
NED19910521

RABOBANK PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
SCHERFF Jan-Arie .
NED19870114

RABOBANK PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
TAMSIN Kenny
BEL19871226

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

DNF
KIBURG Jasper .
NED19970331

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
VANMASSENHOVE Giovanni
BEL19950324

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U23

DNF
MARQUEZ Mandel .
CHI19920508

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
NIEUWKOOP Bas .
NED19940624

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

DNF
COWARD Jake .
GBR19960223

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
MAES Glenn
BEL19940129

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
DE ROECK Kevin
BEL19870208

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
VANDERAERDEN Niels
BEL19940424

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
NOWELL Matt .
GBR19960730

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
DE VOOGD Jan .
NED19920726

ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP BEL

DNF
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
LIEVENS Wim
BEL19650601

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
DE MAREZ Ruben
BEL19911227

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

DNF
MOERLAND Paul .
XXX20160101

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEL

DNF
DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL19940204

EFC-ETIXX U23

DNF
WILLEMS Anton
BEL19930816

MIX1-NOORDZEEMEEUW -EURASIA U23

DNF
VANDENBERGHE Pieter .
XXX20160101

MIX1-NOORDZEEMEEUW -EURASIA BEL

DNF
GEVAERT Alois .
XXX20160101

MIX1-NOORDZEEMEEUW -EURASIA BEL

DNF
HEWET David .
GBR19940911

PCT TOMACC BEL

DNF
HAENEBALCKE Svenerick
BEL19950805

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW U23

DNF
HEEK Derek .
NED19950726

RABOBANK PLIEGERSPORT BEL

DNF
HIMPENS Maarten
BEL19851208

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
VERZEELE Brecht
BEL19870303

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

DNF
VERDUYN Jasper
BEL19901230

KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE

DNF
DECLERCQ Jan-willem
BEL19970930

VIND! CYCLING PROJECT JUNIOR

DNF
MASURE Brent
BEL19941008

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DECAESTEKER Frederik .
BEL19781223

MILITAIRE PLOEG BEL

DNF
DE KEMPENEER Steven .
BEL19830627

MILITAIRE PLOEG BEL

DNS
LAVERY Philip .
IRL19900817

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNS
PINAUD Anthony .
FRA19961017

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNS
STEENS Johan .
BEL19931223

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNS
EECKMAN Bert
BEL19960306

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen