Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

26/03/2017 GENT - WEVELGEM - KATTEKOERS IEPER (W)
Printversie
UCI - Men Elite 1.2 - Nat.Cup UCI (Coupe des Nations UCI) 185,8 km - 6010 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Klaas De Gruyter, (0478584367) (klaas.degruyter@telenet.be). - I: IFF Museumcafé (25-3:16u-17u15), Grote Markt 34, 8900 Ieper - U: 10:55 - K: Voedbalstadion, Jaime Picanollaan 1, 8900 Ieper - Contact: Bart Vannieuwenhuyze, Bargiestraat 7, 8904 Ieper (Tel.: 0477355545) (bart.vannieuwenhuyze@telenet.be) - Extra info: Briefing: 17u30 - Med. Controle:: IFF Museumcafé, Grote Markt 34, 8900 Ieper - Website: www.kattekoers.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:147 - # opgevers:48 - Afstand: 185 km - Tijd: 4:22:55 - Gem. snelheid: 42,22 km/h
TIJD +
1
HENNESSY Jacob
GBR 4H22´55S

GREAT BRITAIN U23

2
GARRISON Ian
USA z.t. 0H0´0S

USA U23

3
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR z.t. z.t.

NORWAY U23

4
SELLIER Simon
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE U23

5
DE VRIES Hartthijs
NED19960711 z.t. z.t.

NEDERLAND ELITES

6
KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN z.t. z.t.

DENMARK U23

7
GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE U23

8
FORFANG Ole
NOR 4H23´14S 0H0´19S

NORWAY U23

9
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE ELITES

10
MÜLLER Patrick
SUI z.t. z.t.

SWITZERLAND U23

11
TOUZE Damien
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE U23

12
HIRSCHI Marc
SUI z.t. z.t.

SWITZERLAND U23

13
HONORE Mikkel Froelich
DEN z.t. z.t.

DENMARK U23

14
POWLESS Neilson
USA z.t. z.t.

USA U23

15
BRUNEL Alexys
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE U23

16
DUNBAR Edward
IRL 4H23´18S 0H0´23S

IRELAND U23

17
COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE U23

18
DOBBS Sam
NZL 4H23´49S 0H0´54S

NEW ZEALAND U23

19
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE ELITES

20
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM ELITES

21
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO z.t. z.t.

SLOVENIA U23

22
LINDENBURG Jim
NED z.t. z.t.

NEDERLAND U23

23
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL19950924 4H23´52S 0H0´57S

BELGIUM ELITES

24
BENNETT Sean
USA z.t. z.t.

USA U23

25
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN 4H23´53S 0H0´58S

DENMARK U23

26
LECROQ Jérémy
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE U23

27
PALUTA Michal
POL z.t. z.t.

POLAND U23

28
LEYSEN Senne
BEL19960318 z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM ELITES

29
TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA19950814 z.t. z.t.

ITALY ELITES

30
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM ELITES

31
KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS19961207 z.t. z.t.

RUSSIAN FEDERATION ELITES

32
VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED19980111 z.t. z.t.

NEDERLAND ELITES

33
GENIETS Kevin
LUX z.t. z.t.

LUXEMBOURG U23

34
SKAARSETH Anders
NOR z.t. z.t.

NORWAY U23

35
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN ELITES

36
HAYTER Ethan
GBR z.t. z.t.

GREAT BRITAIN U23

37
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN ELITES

38
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM ELITES

39
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM ELITES

40
FEELEY Daire
IRL z.t. z.t.

IRELAND U23

41
MAAS Jan
NED19960219 z.t. z.t.

NEDERLAND ELITES

42
YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN z.t. z.t.

JAPAN U23

43
MOSTOV Ezekiel
z.t. z.t.

USA ELITES

44
RIKUNOV Petr
RUS z.t. z.t.

RUSSIAN FEDERATION U23

45
FYFFE Angus
IRL19950121 z.t. z.t.

IRELAND ELITES

46
ROCCHETTI Filippo
ITA19960126 z.t. z.t.

ITALY ELITES

47
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE ELITES

48
LIZDE Seid
ITA19950708 4H23´59S 0H1´4S

ITALY ELITES

49
GAZE Samuel
NZL 4H25´24S 0H2´29S

NEW ZEALAND U23

50
RUCIGAJ Žiga
SLO19951110 4H27´12S 0H4´17S

SLOVENIA ELITES

51
KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER19961029 4H27´45S 0H4´50S

GERMANY ELITES

52
BJERG Mikkel
DEN19981103 4H27´55S 0H5´0S

DENMARK ELITES

53
CENTRONE Ivan
LUX z.t. z.t.

LUXEMBOURG U23

54
WHITE Curtis
USA z.t. z.t.

USA U23

55
MALECKI Kamil
POL19960102 z.t. z.t.

POLAND ELITES

56
KISKONEN Siim
EST z.t. z.t.

ESTONIA U23

57
HARTLEY Adam
GBR z.t. z.t.

GREAT BRITAIN U23

58
GRAY Jake
IRL z.t. z.t.

IRELAND U23

59
BOKELOH Jonas
GER z.t. z.t.

GERMANY U23

60
KANTER Max
GER z.t. z.t.

GERMANY U23

61
MÜLLER Reto
SUI z.t. z.t.

SWITZERLAND U23

62
ASGREEN Kasper
DEN z.t. z.t.

DENMARK U23

63
SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS19980210 z.t. z.t.

RUSSIAN FEDERATION ELITES

64
KALNINŠ Marcis
LAT z.t. z.t.

LATVIA U23

65
RÜEGG Lukas
SUI z.t. z.t.

SWITZERLAND U23

66
YOKOYAMA Kota
JPN z.t. z.t.

JAPAN U23

67
POGACAR Tadej
SLO z.t. z.t.

SLOVENIA U23

68
HOLT Joe
GBR z.t. z.t.

GREAT BRITAIN U23

69
BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR 4H28´1S 0H5´6S

GREAT BRITAIN U23

70
OLIESLAGERS Bob
NED 4H28´15S 0H5´20S

NEDERLAND U23

71
JONES Ollie
NZL 4H32´12S 0H9´17S

NEW ZEALAND U23

72
GROŠELJ Matic
SLO19960405 z.t. z.t.

SLOVENIA ELITES

73
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 z.t. z.t.

WALLONIE ELITES

74
PUNG Peeter
EST19961215 z.t. z.t.

ESTONIA ELITES

75
RIES Michel
LUX z.t. z.t.

LUXEMBOURG U23

76
WALSH Edward
CAN z.t. z.t.

CANADA U23

77
NEKRASOV Denis
RUS z.t. z.t.

RUSSIAN FEDERATION U23

78
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS 4H32´40S 0H9´45S

RUSSIAN FEDERATION U23

79
O´MAHONY Darragh
IRL z.t. z.t.

IRELAND U23

80
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
FIN z.t. z.t.

FINLAND U23

81
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212 z.t. z.t.

WEST-VLAANDEREN ELITES

82
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI z.t. z.t.

SWITZERLAND U23

83
KIVISTIK Gert
EST z.t. z.t.

ESTONIA U23

84
ROHDE Leon
GER z.t. z.t.

GERMANY U23

85
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
DEN z.t. z.t.

DENMARK U23

86
HENN Luca
GER z.t. z.t.

GERMANY U23

87
KREDER Stefan
NED z.t. z.t.

NEDERLAND U23

88
LONARDI Giovanni
ITA19961109 z.t. z.t.

ITALY ELITES

89
ASHUROV Kostyantyn
UKR z.t. z.t.

UKRAINE U23

90
BOŽIC Jon
SLO z.t. z.t.

SLOVENIA U23

91
LAUK Karl Patrick
EST z.t. z.t.

ESTONIA U23

92
BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA19970222 4H32´45S 0H9´50S

ITALY ELITES

93
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL z.t. z.t.

POLAND U23

94
OWEN Logan
USA9950325 z.t. z.t.

USA ELITES

95
HÄNNINEN Aleksi
FIN z.t. z.t.

FINLAND U23

96
JERMAN Žiga
SLO19980626 z.t. z.t.

SLOVENIA ELITES

97
AMEZAWA Takeaki
JPN z.t. z.t.

JAPAN U23

98
SAJNOK Szymon
POL19970824 z.t. z.t.

POLAND ELITES

99
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR z.t. z.t.

NORWAY U23

DNF
LEYDER Pit
LUX19970111

LUXEMBOURG ELITES

DNF
BURTNIK Evan
CAN

CANADA U23

DNF
BOERSMA Willem
CAN

CANADA U23

DNF
TRAEEN Torstein
NOR

NORWAY U23

DNF
FOSS Tobias S. .
NOR19970525

NORWAY ELITES

DNF
BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU19971118

LITHUANIA ELITES

DNF
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516

WEST-VLAANDEREN ELITES

DNF
ELLIOTT William
CAN

CANADA U23

DNF
GLADYSH Roman
UKR19951012

UKRAINE ELITES

DNF
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR19970923

UKRAINE ELITES

DNF
MALVINIEMI Arttu
FIN19951102

FINLAND ELITES

DNF
MALNEV Sergey
RUS19980808

RUSSIAN FEDERATION ELITES

DNF
RACIUNAS Mykolas
LTU19950504

LITHUANIA ELITES

DNF
MACKINNON Sean
CAN

CANADA U23

DNF
DA SILVA Tiago
LUX

LUXEMBOURG U23

DNF
PUNKRYS Kasparas
LTU

LITHUANIA U23

DNF
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112

WALLONIE ELITES

DNF
DELESIE Berre
BEL19970825

WEST-VLAANDEREN ELITES

DNF
CARTER Thomas
NZL

NEW ZEALAND U23

DNF
CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL

NEW ZEALAND U23

DNF
KUNZ Cyrill
SUI19960211

SWITZERLAND ELITES

DNF
BONDARENKO Pavlo
UKR

UKRAINE U23

DNF
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR

UKRAINE U23

DNF
BANASZEK Norbert
POL

POLAND U23

DNF
CZUBAK Dawid
POL

POLAND U23

DNF
BONECHI Gabriele
ITA19950918

ITALY ELITES

DNF
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606

WALLONIE ELITES

DNF
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL19980414

WEST-VLAANDEREN ELITES

DNF
PETELIN Jan
LUX

LUXEMBOURG U23

DNF
HEANEY Marc
IRL19880126

IRELAND ELITES

DNF
CLAXTON Angus
GBR19970413

GREAT BRITAIN ELITES

DNF
UUSIPERHE Jesse
FIN

FINLAND U23

DNF
DESHKO Roman
UKR19980906

UKRAINE ELITES

DNF
KALF Steven
EST

ESTONIA U23

DNF
BIRENIS Arvydas
LTU

LITHUANIA U23

DNF
ONODERA Rei
JPN

JAPAN U23

DNF
JOHANSON Kristian
EST

ESTONIA U23

DNF
OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN

JAPAN U23

DNF
STORK Florian
GER

GERMANY U23

DNF
MAGOSAKI Daiki
JPN

JAPAN U23

DNF
GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT

LATVIA U23

DNF
KANEPEJS Deins
LAT

LATVIA U23

DNF
LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU

LITHUANIA U23

DNF
KORBERGS Ulvis Horens
LAT

LATVIA U23

DNF
PLUTO Martin
LAT

LATVIA U23

DNF
ADOMAITIS Rojus
LTU

LITHUANIA U23

DNF
WILLCOX John
CAN

CANADA U23

DNF
RUBENIS Klavs
LAT19970118

LATVIA ELITES

© Cycling Vlaanderen