Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

26/03/2017 GENT - WEVELGEM IN FLANDERS FIELDS (W)
Printversie
1.16N Dames Nieuwelingen - IND / Open omloop 44 km - 275 EUR. - I: Kantine Voetbalterrein Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516). - U: 11:00/12:15/12:30 - K: Voetbalterrein Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge - Contact: Wim Van Cauwenberge, Boezingestraat 75B, 8904 Boezinge (Tel.: 0473885516) (wvancauwenberge@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 8 x 5,5 km / Parking renners: Langemarkseweg - Molenstraat - Med. Controle:: Scheidsrechterslokaal Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516). - Website: www.gent-wevelgem.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 80 - # opgevers: 5 - Afstand: 44.0 km - Tijd: 1:15´18" - Gem. snelheid: 34.32 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
NED20010829 1H15´18"

WV HET STADION U17V

2
GRIT Ilse
NED20010303 z.t.

K.W.C. KAMPEN U17V

3
VAN MECHELEN Gloria
BEL20021224 z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

4
VAN DER DUIN Maike
NED20010912 z.t.

W.V. METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN U17V

5
OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE20010409 z.t.

TEAM BACKSTEDT/HOTCHILLEE U17V

6
RIJNBEEK Maud
NED20021203 z.t.

WTC DE AMSTEL U17V

7
VERDONCK Karen
BEL20010904 z.t.

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17V

8
ANDERSSON Sofia Caroline
SWE20010729 z.t.

TEAM RYTGER CYKLETOJONLINE.DK U17V

9
NIJKAMP Mickey
NED20020207 z.t.

WZN NEDERLAND U17V

10
NOOIJEN Lieke
NED20010720 z.t.

WSV EMMEN U17V

11
CRABBÉ Kiona
BEL20010218 z.t.

VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT U17V

12
WILDMAN Poppy
GBR20010604 z.t.

SF RACING U17V

13
VAN ASSCHE Nele
BEL20010210 z.t.

VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT U17V

14
HENGEVELD Daniek
NED20021117 z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17V

15
VROMANNE Justine
BEL20010719 z.t.

ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY U17V

16
PATINSKAITE Paulina
LTU20011228 z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

17
KREULEN Daphne
NED20020506 z.t.

W.V. METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN U17V

18
STOLZE Judith
NED20010616 z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17V

19
VAN DER PEET Fleur
NED20021209 z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17V

20
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
NED20020205 z.t.

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT U17V

21
NAGTEGAAL Fleur
NED20020123 z.t.

JVR DE BATAUWERS U17V

22
SVARINSKA lina
LAT20010313 z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

23
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
NED20010220 z.t.

DRC DE MOL U17V

24
VAN DER MEER Lisa
NED20020929 z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17V

25
PAUMEN Jewel
NED20010717 z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC U17V

26
LIMPENS Pien
NED20010224 z.t.

WCL BERGKLIMMERS U17V

27
RENDERS Luna
BEL20010323 z.t.

KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM U17V

28
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
BEL20010927 z.t.

VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT U17V

29
BACKSTEDT Elynor
GBR20011206 z.t.

TEAM BACKSTEDT/HOTCHILLEE U17V

30
KLOESE Rose
NED20011210 z.t.

WSV EMMEN U17V

31
SOEREWIJN Oriana
NED20021017 z.t.

WTC DE AMSTEL U17V

32
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Laura
BEL20010608 z.t.

INDIVIDUEEL U17V

33
PIKUNAITE Aukse
LTU20010602 z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

34
VERBEEK Britt
BEL20010324 z.t.

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17V

35
POPELIER Lotte
BEL20010521 z.t.

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17V

36
BROUWERS Julie
BEL20021223 z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC U17V

37
WASMUS Marit
NED20020118 z.t.

WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT U17V

38
DE JONGE Sanne
NED20010425 1H15´58" +0´40"

WSV EMMEN U17V

39
TIEROLF Sophie
BEL20021023 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM U17V

40
VAN DIJKE Demi
NED20010427 z.t. z.t.

ZUID WEST/ZUID U17V

41
GUSTAITE Gabija
LTU20020807 z.t. z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

42
JONGENELEN Sanne
NED20010916 1H16´05" +0´47"

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U17V

43
DE WISPELAERE Fien
BEL20020304 1H16´13" +0´55"

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE U17V

44
LENAERS Jade
BEL20011130 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC U17V

45
COPPENS Nieke
BEL20020402 1H16´36" +1´18"

AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM U17V

46
AKKERMANS Lotte
NED20011107 z.t. z.t.

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U17V

47
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe
BEL20020118 1H16´43" +1´25"

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17V

48
VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta
BEL20010701 1H16´56" +1´38"

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB U17V

49
JANSSEN Lieke
NED20021121 1H17´19" +2´01"

TWC BERGKLIMMERS U17V

50
DUYM Farah
BEL20010914 1H18´09" +2´51"

VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT U17V

51
DE CLERCQ Katrijn
BEL20020205 z.t. z.t.

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS U17V

52
PUNNEWAERT Kirin
BEL20021023 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW U17V

53
SADOINE Perrine
BEL20010731 z.t. z.t.

VELO CLUB OEUDEGHIEN U17V

54
GYSSELS Fien
BEL20020516 z.t. z.t.

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U17V

55
STORMS Imke
BEL20020427 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM U17V

56
CHARLIER Laura
BEL20020502 z.t. z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

57
GOOSSENS Lotte
BEL20010317 z.t. z.t.

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) U17V

58
KANEPEJA enia
LAT20011208 z.t. z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

59
SCAVONE Dina
BEL20010810 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC U17V

60
PENNYNCK Charlotte
BEL20020919 z.t. z.t.

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U17V

61
PEETERS Fleur
BEL20020730 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17V

62
KEMPS Stephanie
BEL20020502 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC U17V

63
VAN DE VELDE Florelien
BEL20010110 1H18´58" +3´40"

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM U17V

64
ALISAUSKAITE Gabija
LTU20021219 1H20´38" +5´20"

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

65
AERTS Kato
BEL20020909 z.t. z.t.

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17V

66
VERSLYPE Solene
BEL20010309 z.t. z.t.

CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS U17V

67
VAN DER DRIFT Tanja
NED20020407 z.t. z.t.

W.V. METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN U17V

68
SIUGZDINYTE Ramute
LTU20020101 z.t. z.t.

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

69
QUINTENS Maïté
BEL20020806 1H21´28" +6´10"

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM U17V

70
DE NIJS Sacha
NED20011113 z.t. z.t.

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK U17V

71
SWINNEN Amy
BEL20011106 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG U17V

72
CALLEBAUT Chadia
BEL20010205 1H22´18" +7´00"

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U17V

73
HARINCK Tiger-lil
BEL20020723 z.t. z.t.

KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW U17V

74
JOOSSENS Paulien
BEL20020306 z.t. z.t.

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U17V

75
VERCAEMST Laney
BEL20020505 z.t. z.t.

ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM U17V

DNF
KOCKELMANN Elisa
LUX20010921

CCI DIFFERDANGE U17V

DNF
GEDRAITYTE Akvile
LTU20010214

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

DNF
MOTEJUNAITE Karolina
LTU20021102

CANNIBAL TEAM U17V

DNF
BOUWERS Lisa
NED20020904

W.V. METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN U17V

DNF
VAN HAMMEE Léa
BEL20010113

BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U17V

© Cycling Vlaanderen