Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

26/03/2017 GENT - WEVELGEM - WOMEN JUN NAT.CUP IEPER (W)
Printversie
UCI - Women Juniors 1.1 70,8 km - 910 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Wim Van Cauwenberge, Boezingestraat 75B, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516) (wvancauwenberge@hotmail.com). - I: Kantine Voetbalterrein Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516). - U: 11:00/12:00/14:15 - K: Voetbalterrein Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge - Contact: Wim Van Cauwenberge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge (Tel.: 0473885516) (wvancauwenberge@hotmail.com) - Extra info: 6 x 11,8 km / Briefing: 12u15 - Café De Zwaan, Diksmuidseweg 428, Boezinge / Tekenen controleblad (podium): 12u45-13u45 - Med. Controle:: Scheidrechterslokaal Sassport Boezinge, Dekemelelaan, 8904 Boezinge (0473885516). - Website: www.gent-wevelgem.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:162 - # opgevers:72 - Afstand: 70 km - Tijd: 1:52:54 - Gem. snelheid: 37,2 km/h
TIJD +
1
GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR 1H52´54S

LIV CC EPIC COACHING DJ

2
VAN DER HULST Amber
NED 1H53´46S 0H0´52S

BEET-IT-VOLENDAM DJ

3
WIEBES Lorena
NED z.t. z.t.

ZUID HOLLAND DJ

4
NORSGAARD Emma
DEN19990726 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 2 DJ

5
UNEKEN Lonneke
NED z.t. z.t.

DRENTE DJ

6
DE RUITER Anne
NED19991130 z.t. z.t.

ZUID HOLLAND DJ

7
CONSONNI Chiara
ITA z.t. z.t.

VALCAR PBM DJ

8
BERTEAU Victoire
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

9
HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED 1H53´49S 0H0´55S

KWC KAMPEN DJ

10
GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA z.t. z.t.

VECCHIA FONTANA DJ

11
FORTIN Valentine
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

12
DE ZOETE Mylene
NED z.t. z.t.

BEET-IT-VOLENDAM DJ

13
BOSSUYT Shari
BEL z.t. z.t.

LARES WAOWDEALS DJ

14
LOUCHAERT Justine
BEL19991108 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 3 DJ

15
MEISTROK Susanne
NED z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CT DJ

16
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CT DJ

17
LUTRO Amalie
NOR z.t. z.t.

NORWAY DJ

18
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED z.t. z.t.

BEET-IT-VOLENDAM DJ

19
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen
NOR z.t. z.t.

NORWAY DJ

20
MURPHY Lauren
GBR z.t. z.t.

LIV CC EPIC COACHING DJ

21
JONKERS Eva
NED20001007 z.t. z.t.

DRENTE DJ

22
WASMUS Nienke
NED z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 5 DJ

23
ROBERTS Jessica
GBR z.t. z.t.

LIV CC EPIC COACHING DJ

24
ROTMAN Lotte
BEL z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM DJ

25
GAMMONS Madeleine
GBR z.t. z.t.

TEAM 22 DJ

26
JANSEN Noa
NED20001126 z.t. z.t.

LARES WAOWDEALS DEVELOPMENT TEAM DJ

27
YOUNGWERTH Abigail
USA z.t. z.t.

USA DJ

28
CENT Marit
NED z.t. z.t.

BEET-IT-VOLENDAM DJ

29
GJØS Martine
NOR z.t. z.t.

NORWAY DJ

30
SCHUITEMAKER Lily
NED z.t. z.t.

BEET-IT-VOLENDAM DJ

31
VAN TEESELING Bente
NED z.t. z.t.

BEET-IT-VOLENDAM DJ

32
DOCHERTY Anna
GBR z.t. z.t.

LIV CC EPIC COACHING DJ

33
CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL19990508 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 2 DJ

34
HEATH Megan
USA z.t. z.t.

USA DJ

35
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED z.t. z.t.

WV BREDA DJ

36
RUSSELL Ellie
GBR z.t. z.t.

BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE DJ

37
HUGHES Gwenno
GBR z.t. z.t.

NCC KUOTA - TORELLI DJ

38
BIJWAARD Eva
NED z.t. z.t.

ZUID HOLLAND DJ

39
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah
BEL19991121 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 2 DJ

40
MICHALICKOVÁ Lucia
SVK z.t. z.t.

SLOVAKIA DJ

41
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
GER z.t. z.t.

GERMANY DJ

42
MEISTROK Maaike
NED z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CT DJ

43
HUIZING Ingrid
NED19990420 1H53´55S 0H1´1S

KWC KAMPEN DJ

44
WOLFRAM Vanessa
GER z.t. z.t.

GERMANY DJ

45
JOHANSEN Hedda Wallstrøm
NOR 1H53´57S 0H1´3S

NORWAY DJ

46
SERNISSI Gemma
ITA 1H54´5S 0H1´11S

VECCHIA FONTANA DJ

47
RASTAUSKAITÉ Monika
LTU 1H54´7S 0H1´13S

LITHUANIA DJ

48
SCHOKKAERT Febe
BEL z.t. z.t.

LARES WAOWDEALS DJ

49
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED 1H54´8S 0H1´14S

MIXTE 5 DJ

50
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED z.t. z.t.

ISOREX DJ

51
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR z.t. z.t.

NCC KUOTA - TORELLI DJ

52
LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL z.t. z.t.

LARES WAOWDEALS DJ

53
WESTERHUIS Kirsten
NED z.t. z.t.

KWC KAMPEN DJ

54
SELOSSE Noa
BEL z.t. z.t.

BELGIUM DJ

55
KROL Phaedra
NED z.t. z.t.

RESTORE CT DJ

56
MESU Daphne
NED 1H54´12S 0H1´18S

WV BREDA DJ

57
KNAVEN Britt
NED 1H54´13S 0H1´19S

WV BREDA DJ

58
CLAUS Marjon
BEL 1H54´15S 0H1´21S

MIXTE 2 DJ

59
LE NET Marie
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

60
TON Iris
NED 1H54´17S 0H1´23S

KWC KAMPEN DJ

61
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
NED 1H54´19S 0H1´25S

DRENTE DJ

62
ELLIS Isabel
GBR z.t. z.t.

BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE DJ

63
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 1 DJ

64
HECHLER Katharina
GER 1H54´22S 0H1´28S

GERMANY DJ

65
CATLOW Elizabeth
GBR20001217 1H54´23S 0H1´29S

TEAM 22 DJ

66
PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA 1H54´27S 0H1´33S

VECCHIA FONTANA DJ

67
DOLAN Lauren
GBR 1H54´29S 0H1´35S

LIV CC EPIC COACHING DJ

68
BOOGAARD Emma
NED20001020 1H54´35S 0H1´41S

MIXTE 4 DJ

69
KIUPELYTE Gintare
LTU 1H54´43S 0H1´49S

LITHUANIA DJ

70
MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA z.t. z.t.

VALCAR PBM DJ

71
FEDE Nicole
ITA 1H54´48S 0H1´54S

VALCAR PBM DJ

72
MALFAIT Ines
BEL20000829 1H55´0S 0H2´6S

MIXTE 3 DJ

73
JUŠKEVICIUTE Juste
LTU 1H55´1S 0H2´7S

LITHUANIA DJ

74
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

75
GRANADE Dorine
FRA 1H55´8S 0H2´14S

FRANCE DJ

76
STEGVILAITÉ Regina
LTU z.t. z.t.

LITHUANIA DJ

77
HOORNSMAN Ilse
NED19991209 z.t. z.t.

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

78
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 1 DJ

79
STOCKMAN Julie
BEL19990817 z.t. z.t.

MIXTE 3 DJ

80
PARET PEINTRE Maeva
FRA z.t. z.t.

FRANCE DJ

81
BENNETT Elizabeth
GBR 1H55´56S 0H3´2S

LIV CC EPIC COACHING DJ

82
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531 1H56´6S 0H3´12S

MIXTE 3 DJ

83
BROOKSHIRE Isabella
USA20000210 z.t. z.t.

USA DJ

84
PEETERS Jinse
BEL 1H56´13S 0H3´19S

BELGIUM DJ

85
SCARSI Gloria
ITA 1H56´14S 0H3´20S

VALCAR PBM DJ

86
DE LANGHE Luca
BEL 1H56´22S 0H3´28S

BELGIUM DJ

87
DHONT Glacia
BEL19990104 1H56´36S 0H3´42S

MIXTE 3 DJ

88
V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke
NED 1H56´42S 0H3´48S

ZUID HOLLAND DJ

89
ENEVER Sophie
GBR19991122 1H56´45S 0H3´51S

TEAM 22 DJ

90
TAMBACH Isabel
NED20000503 1H56´47S 0H3´53S

DRENTE DJ

DNF
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER

GERMANY DJ

DNF
USTAR Maša Pia
SLO

SLOVENIA DJ

DNF
GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
ESP

MIXTE 1 DJ

DNF
BAPTISTA Kim
GBR

NCC KUOTA - TORELLI DJ

DNF
MANSFIELD Georgia
GBR

NCC KUOTA - TORELLI DJ

DNF
GORNALL Rhiannon
GBR

NCC KUOTA - TORELLI DJ

DNF
DELESTRAIT Camille
BEL20000107

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
FEYTENS Ellen
BEL

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
DENISSE Lauren
BEL

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
WILLIAMS Sophie
GBR

NCC KUOTA - TORELLI DJ

DNF
VAN WARMERDAM Liqianne
NED19991130

AUTOGLAS WETTEREN DJ

DNF
BREDEWOLD Mischa
NED

KWC KAMPEN DJ

DNF
CHINELLI Ilaria
ITA

VALCAR PBM DJ

DNF
MARGHERITIS Sara
ITA

VALCAR PBM DJ

DNF
KULYNYCH Olha
UKR

UKRAINE DJ

DNF
CHERVONYAK Veronika
UKR

UKRAINE DJ

DNF
SHUT Veronika
UKR

UKRAINE DJ

DNF
GIESKENS Gaby
NED

RESTORE CT DJ

DNF
MOVRIN Vita
SLO

SLOVENIA DJ

DNF
KRUIDENIER Mariska
NED

RESTORE CT DJ

DNF
DE WIT PEREZ Nicole
ESP

MIXTE 1 DJ

DNF
RUSH Isla
GBR

ISOREX DJ

DNF
DE GRAAFF Femke
NED

ZUID HOLLAND DJ

DNF
LAGENDIJK Marise
NED

ZUID HOLLAND DJ

DNF
SWINKELS Sylvie
NED

WV BREDA DJ

DNF
REEN Anouk
NED

WV BREDA DJ

DNF
SELDENTHUIS Naomi
NED20001105

WV BREDA DJ

DNF
GREENHALGH Lily
GBR

TEAM 22 DJ

DNF
VERRILL Samantha
GBR

TEAM 22 DJ

DNF
MORGAN Savannah
GBR

TEAM 22 DJ

DNF
ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen
ESP

MIXTE 1 DJ

DNF
TIMMERMANS Ilka
NED

DRENTE DJ

DNF
BUBNYAK Krystyna
UKR19990913

UKRAINE DJ

DNF
VAN GOETHEM Brenda
BEL

MIXTE 2 DJ

DNF
SCHEPERS Yana
BEL

ISOREX DJ

DNF
VAN WIN Sine
BEL

ISOREX DJ

DNF
VERMET Saryn
BEL

MIXTE 2 DJ

DNF
FISHMAN Roni
ISR19990715

ISOREX DJ

DNF
STONE Isabella
GBR

ISOREX DJ

DNF
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP

MIXTE 1 DJ

DNF
SPIES Anouk
NED

KWC KAMPEN DJ

DNF
SCHOONEWILLE Yvet
NED

DRENTE DJ

DNF
MOAK Summer
USA

USA DJ

DNF
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
ITA

VECCHIA FONTANA DJ

DNF
ZANARDI Silvia
ITA

VECCHIA FONTANA DJ

DNF
VAICYTÉ Kotryna
LTU

LITHUANIA DJ

DNF
DAUDERYTE Barbora
LTU

LITHUANIA DJ

DNF
ARMSTRONG Katie
IRL20000526

CANNIBAL TEAM DJ

DNF
PENKO Karin
SLO

SLOVENIA DJ

DNF
DESMOND Orla
IRL20000412

CANNIBAL TEAM DJ

DNF
DEBNÁROVÁ Laura
SVK

SLOVAKIA DJ

DNF
ŠUMSKYTE Viktorija
LTU20000707

CANNIBAL TEAM DJ

DNF
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina
LTU19990829

CANNIBAL TEAM DJ

DNF
BJERK Thale Kielland
NOR

NORWAY DJ

DNF
GOOSSENAERTS Chloë
BEL19990511

MIXTE 3 DJ

DNF
HOEFKENS Erin
BEL19990924

MIXTE 4 DJ

DNF
BUTKUTE Daniele
LTU19990803

MIXTE 4 DJ

DNF
BIEBAU Axelle
BEL20000727

MIXTE 4 DJ

DNF
AERNOUTS Amber
BEL20001025

MIXTE 4 DJ

DNF
BATENBURG Verena
NED20001210

MIXTE 5 DJ

DNF
BEUKERS Lotte
NED

MIXTE 5 DJ

DNF
LOIKO Viktorija
LAT20000121

CANNIBAL TEAM DJ

DNF
BOWLER Lorna
GBR

BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE DJ

DNF
VALVASON Alessia
ITA

VECCHIA FONTANA DJ

DNF
WEBB Mercy
GBR

BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE DJ

DNF
WYLIE-MORRIS Sophie-Jo
GBR

BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE DJ

DNF
HRTÁNKOVÁ Júlia
SVK

SLOVAKIA DJ

DNF
HARRISON Orla
IRL20000525

CANNIBAL TEAM DJ

DNF
DOVJAK Katja
SLO

SLOVENIA DJ

DNF
MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra
SVK20001214

SLOVAKIA DJ

DNF
SLIVKOVÁ Simona
SLK19990508

SLOVAKIA DJ

DNF
JONES Niamh
GBR

BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE DJ

© Cycling Vlaanderen