Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

17/03/2017 HANDZAME CHALLENGE (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 150,2 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Stefaan Decleir, Rodolf Callewaertstraat 11, 8830 Gits (0471435454) - I: Vrijetijdscentrum, Vlamingveld 40, 8490 Jabbeke (0475394458). - U: 08:15/09:15/11:15 - K: Amersveldestadion, Amerveldstraat 160, 8610 Handzame - Contact: Decleir Stefaan, Rodolf Callewaertstraat 11, Hooglede (Tel.: 0471435454) (stefaan.decleir@handzameclassic.be) - Extra info: 118 km + 2 x 16 km - Website: www.handzameclassis.be - Med.Contr.: Amersvelde Stadion, Amersveldstraat 160, 8610 Handzame

Uitslag
# deelnemers:133 - # opgevers:73 - Afstand: 150 km - Tijd: 3:41:05 - Gem. snelheid: 40,71 km/h
TIJD +
1
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229 3H41´5S

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

2
MÜLLER Reto
SUI19980205 z.t. 0H0´0S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

3
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL19980302 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

5
WARLOP Jordi
BEL19960604 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

6
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

7
LEYSEN Senne
BEL19960318 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

8
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

9
HIRSCHI Marc
SUI19980824 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

10
APERS Ruben
BEL19980825 3H41´9S 0H0´4S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

11
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA19980516 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

12
MÜLLER Patrick
SUI19960418 3H41´18S 0H0´13S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

13
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421 3H41´27S 0H0´22S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

14
DEWULF Stan
BEL19971220 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

15
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

16
VERSCHUERE Seppe
BEL19940106 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

17
CLAUW John-ross
BEL19960505 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

18
DOBBS Sam
NZL19970314 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

19
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA19920703 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

20
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

21
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

22
REYNAERTS Wim
BEL19950512 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON U23.C

23
HOLT Joe
GBR19971013 z.t. z.t.

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM BEL

24
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

25
CARTER Thomas
NZL19970602 z.t. z.t.

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

26
MAES Alexander
BEL19930620 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CZC

27
DECOSTER Merlijn
BEL19941111 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

28
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

29
MERTENS Julian
BEL19971006 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

30
DE PESTEL Sander
BEL19981011 3H41´31S 0H0´26S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

31
HAYTER Ethan
GBR19980918 3H41´39S 0H0´34S

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM BEL

32
PICOUX Maximilien
BEL19951112 3H41´46S 0H0´41S

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

33
CLAXTON Angus
GBR19970413 3H41´55S 0H0´50S

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM BEL

34
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 3H42´9S 0H1´4S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

35
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 3H42´11S 0H1´6S

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

36
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL - CEBON EL.CMC

37
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
BEL19931202 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. ELITE

38
BOTHUYNE Jorden
BEL19960218 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

39
MAZZONE Leon
GBR19961213 z.t. z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM BEL

40
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
BEL19910416 z.t. z.t.

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

41
DESCAMPS Joris
BEL19920406 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

42
COURTENS Olivier
BEL19910430 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

43
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

44
OVERSTE Matthew
NED19951010 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

45
DEMEYERE Torsten
BEL19980417 z.t. z.t.

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

46
VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL19930914 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC

47
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

48
VERHULST Lothar
BEL19980925 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

49
WOOD Reece
GBR19980528 z.t. z.t.

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM BEL

50
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN BEL

51
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
FIN19950807 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

52
KAISE Julien
BEL19950112 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

53
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 3H42´16S 0H1´11S

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

54
BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR19970719 3H42´20S 0H1´15S

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM BEL

55
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124 3H44´48S 0H3´43S

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

56
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

57
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212 3H44´54S 0H3´49S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

58
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013 z.t. z.t.

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

59
MENGOULAS Alex
ned19970713 3H45´35S 0H4´30S

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

60
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516 3H45´37S 0H4´32S

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

DNF
FRANSEN David
BEL19970206

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
BIDO ARDUINO Giovane
BRA19960808

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
BEL19970625

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

DNF
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
KJEMHUS Joakim
NOR19980803

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
GABISSON Clément
FRA19950724

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130

VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23

DNF
WIGGINS Doron
BEL19970908

ESEG DOUAI U23

DNF
DESTATSBADER Roy
BEL19950713

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23

DNF
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
VOIGT Eric
USA19980305

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
KERF Jérôme
BEL19930901

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
LA ROSE Dimitri
BEL19950712

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BEL

DNF
D´ANGELO Ugo
BEL19981015

ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES R Espoir

DNF
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
CAPPELLE Maxim
BEL19980102

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730

CIBEL - CEBON U23.C

DNF
BROER Milan
NED19950918

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
VAN ESLANDER Florian
FRA19950206

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
GEERINCK Dries
BEL19980321

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
GESERICK Ocko
NED19950909

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
DE SY Gertjan
BEL19940307

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
SCHOLTEN Tim
NED19930707

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
VERBESTEL Robin
BEL19950826

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL19971227

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
BEL19911208

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
OUSSOREN Olaf
NED19921013

VOLHARDING WILTON CT BEL

DNF
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
TEMMERMAN Jasper
BEL19931006

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
HARTLEY Adam
GBR19980920

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM BEL

DNF
D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL19980930

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL19971006

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE JAEGER Nick
BEL19971018

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
BASSON Gustav
RSA19960223

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
CASIER Arne
BEL19911123

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

DNF
HOLVOET Louis
BEL19930309

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

DNF
RONSSE Gauthier
BEL19961113

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
SMAGGHE Wouter
BEL19970425

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
DEPREZ Robbe
BEL

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
MARTIN Oliver
AUS19950623

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
MOREELS Louis
BEL19981212

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
HUYGEN Wout
BEL19980926

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANDREPOTTE Anthony
BEL19960426

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Elites

DNF
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL19960521

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
HUYGHE Gilles
BEL19980217

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
MOMMENS Timothy
BEL19930719

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL19970128

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C

DNF
ADRIAENS Bert
BEL19970201

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
VAN MOL Caine
BEL19950103

T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C

DNF
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
COWARD Jake
GBR19960223

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

DNF
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23

DNF
SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL19940613

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT ELITE

DNF
DYNGELAN Vik Sverre
NOR19960415

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

DNF
DEKONING Fabrizio
BEL19980910

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
HEANEY Marc
IRL19980126

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
MAHIEU Mathias
BEL19980402

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
ENGLISH Jack
GBR19930506

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
BEL19970414

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT U23

DNF
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

DNF
DEPYPERE Mathias
BEL19941231

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
LAMBERECHTS Lukas
BEL19931007

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM ELITE

DNF
HONORE Mikkel Froelich
DEN19970121

LOTTO SOUDAL BEL

DNF
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM U23

DNS
DULT Jasper
BEL19940221

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT ELITE

© Cycling Vlaanderen