West-Vlaanderens Mooiste

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

28/07/2016 INTERNATIE RENINGELST (W)
Printversie
Elite 1.12 - IC 1 NAT - eendagsw. Intercl. El.z.c./U23/BCP 158,6 km - 1500 EUR - Clubprijzen: 500 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Desodt Sylviane, Paul Jansonstraat 8, 8930 Menen (0476925673) (sylvianedesodt@hotmail.com). - I: OC Rookop, Heuvellandseweg, 8970 Reningelst (0476925673). - U: 10:00/11:15/13:30 - K: Voetbalplein De Makke, Kriekstraat, 8970 Reningelst - Contact: Desodt Sylviane, Paul Jansonstraat 8, 8930 Menen (Tel.: 0476925673) (sylvianedesodt@hotmail.com) - Med. Controle:: Dr Bruggeman, Baljuwstraat 19, 8970 Reningelst (057336394). - Website: www.wielerclubbergdal.be

Uitslag
# deelnemers:126 - # opgevers:41 - Afstand: 158 km - Tijd: 3:36:43 - Gem. snelheid: 43,74 km/h
TIJD +
1
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 3H36´43S

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CMC

2
VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL19930216 z.t. 0H0´0S

TEAM 3M U23.C

3
WELTEN Bram .
NED19970329 3H36´46S 0H0´3S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

4
DE WINTER Gordon
BEL19970606 3H36´48S 0H0´5S

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

5
DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL19940204 3H36´53S 0H0´10S

EFC-ETIXX U23

6
MARCHAND Gianni
BEL19900601 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON ELITE

7
SOENENS Alessandro
BEL19931201 3H36´54S 0H0´11S

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23

8
MENTEN Milan
BEL19961031 3H36´57S 0H0´14S

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

9
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

10
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX EL.CZC

11
PYFFEROEN Miel
BEL19940701 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

12
BOUTTÉ Jordy
BEL19950807 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23

13
SLEURS Christophe
BEL19900625 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

14
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

15
DE WINTER Hugo
BEL19961230 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

16
GOUEL Valentin .
FRA19920204 3H37´3S 0H0´20S

ESEG DOUAI BEL

17
VERWILST Aaron
BEL19970502 3H40´13S 0H3´30S

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

18
JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL19890530 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

19
STALLAERT Joeri
BEL19910125 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC

20
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 3H40´19S 0H3´36S

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE

21
DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL19900429 3H40´23S 0H3´40S

CIBEL-CEBON ELITE

22
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL19951012 3H40´26S 0H3´43S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23

23
GELDHOF David
BEL19761120 3H40´29S 0H3´46S

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE

24
NOPPE Christophe
BEL19941129 3H40´46S 0H4´3S

EFC-ETIXX U23

25
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

26
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
BEL19940605 3H40´52S 0H4´9S

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

27
DONDERS Jelle
BEL19930618 3H41´0S 0H4´17S

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23.C

28
VAN DE WALLE Goran
BEL19950828 3H41´8S 0H4´25S

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

29
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125 3H41´19S 0H4´36S

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

30
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
BEL19920924 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

31
DREDGE Christopher .
GBR19930903 3H41´21S 0H4´38S

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

32
SCHAPPI Martin .
SUI19961212 3H41´27S 0H4´44S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITES

33
SIVAKOV Pavel .
RUS19970711 3H44´12S 0H7´29S

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

34
SUNDSTROM Erlend .
NOR19930212 3H46´12S 0H9´29S

PCT TOMACC BEL

35
DOBBS Son .
NZL19970314 z.t. z.t.

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

36
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL19971028 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

37
ARDUINO Giovane .
BRA19960808 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

38
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI U23

39
COURTENS Igor
BEL19970506 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

40
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL19970402 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

41
CONSTANT Kenny
BEL19930629 z.t. z.t.

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN U23

42
VANACKER Bjarne
BEL19970530 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

43
VERFAILLIE Arne
BEL19970516 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC JUNIOR

44
TRIBOUT Bart
BEL19820507 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

45
RELAES Jacob
BEL19960518 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX U23

46
MCCANN Jez .
GBR19960821 z.t. z.t.

SC PERFORMANCE BEL

47
REYNVOET Niels
BEL19911130 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

48
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON U23.C

49
DONALDSON Gary .
IRL19951124 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE BEL

50
BROWN Andy .
GBR19970427 z.t. z.t.

SC PERFORMANCE BEL

51
RAE Craig .
IRL19940316 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE BEL

52
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

53
GOESSENS Cédric
BEL19960523 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

54
PIRARD Maxim
BEL19970731 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

55
POIRET Benjamin .
FRA19910316 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

56
HEWET David .
GBR19940911 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC BEL

57
DEVROYE Kim
BEL19910812 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

58
DE RIJK Doris .
NED19971022 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD HOLLAND-MONKEYTOWN CT BEL

59
CLAEYS Timothy
BEL19920312 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE

60
VERVAEKE Aäron
BEL19970311 z.t. z.t.

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE JUNIOR

61
NIKKELS Melle .
NED19890621 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

62
LAPIERE Ward
BEL19851225 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

63
GARCIA Eduardo .
ESP19871231 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC BEL

64
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL JUNIOR

65
HOOGENBOOM Niels .
NED19940409 z.t. z.t.

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

66
MORTIER Julien
BEL19970720 z.t. z.t.

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

67
WYTINCK Gianni
BEL19960102 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23

68
DEMEYER Niels .
BEL19910515 z.t. z.t.

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN BEL

69
DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL19940227 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23

70
HARBONNIER Sebastien .
FRA19841231 z.t. z.t.

ESEG DOUAI BEL

71
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23.C

72
VAN STEENBERGEN Jori
BEL19911009 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON ELITES

73
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M EL.CZC

74
CAMERON Jeremy .
AUS19930321 z.t. z.t.

PCT TOMACC BEL

75
HUYSSER Jeroen
BEL19911118 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

76
VENINGA Benjamin .
NED19970426 z.t. z.t.

WV NOORD HOLLAND-MONKEYTOWN CT BEL

77
ROELS Wannes
BEL19971123 z.t. z.t.

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC JUNIOR

78
KERF Jerome
BEL19930901 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M ELITES

79
BURTON Jérémy
BEL19840913 z.t. z.t.

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

80
DONCK Lowie
BEL19960517 z.t. z.t.

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX U23

81
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.

TEAM 3M U23

82
BOSSUYT Gianni
BEL19940513 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

83
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL19970329 z.t. z.t.

EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

84
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT U23

85
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017 z.t. z.t.

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX EL.CZC

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Beau
BEL19950610

WIELERTEAM IEPER U23

DNF
ROSSEEUW Robin
BEL19970301

WIELERTEAM IEPER JUNIOR

DNF
LIEFHOOGHE Dieter
BEL19810921

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
DELIE Bram
BEL19870719

WIELERTEAM IEPER ELITE

DNF
HUBEAU Pierre .
FRA19970520

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME - COFIDIS TEAM U19 ELITES

DNF
GAREZ Raphael .
FRA19970128

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME - COFIDIS TEAM U19 ELITES

DNF
DRANCOURT Pierre .
FRA19820510

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME - COFIDIS TEAM U19 BEL

DNF
DELEHAYE Bryan .
FRA19960416

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME - COFIDIS TEAM U19 ELITES

DNF
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
BEL19960520

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC U23

DNF
ADRIAENS Bert
BEL19970201

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

DNF
CARPENTER Dante .
GBR19940812

PCT TOMACC BEL

DNF
VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias
BEL19921218

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN EL.CZC

DNF
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
SPENGLER Mario .
SUI19970822

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEL

DNF
PAUWELS Nills
BEL19931215

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23

DNF
SABBE Enzo
BEL19890630

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
MUNITXA Jon .
ESP19961122

SC PERFORMANCE BEL

DNF
CLAXTON Angus .
GBR19970413

SC PERFORMANCE BEL

DNF
SIX Franklin
BEL19961229

COLOR CODE - ARDEN´BEEF U23.C

DNF
KIBURG Jasper .
NED19970331

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
DE KLEIJN Isaac .
NED19950914

VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM BEL

DNF
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017

SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX U23

DNF
VAN ELSLANDER Florian .
FRA19950206

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
AVOINE Kevin .
FRA19971114

ESEG DOUAI BEL

DNF
LOWYCK Jesse .
BEL19950110

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC BEL

DNF
BANKRAS Stijn .
NED19941116

WV NOORD HOLLAND-MONKEYTOWN CT BEL

DNF
MOSELEY Sammy .
USA19951118

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
MAES Glenn
BEL19940129

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23

DNF
CORNELIS Nico
BEL19800425

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE

DNF
BEN MORDEC Yuval .
ISR19841112

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

DNF
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE

DNF
OVERVLIET Jay .
NED19951026

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT BEL

DNF
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310

CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE

DNF
VERHIEST Olivier
BEL19860920

DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE

DNF
DE ROECK Kevin
BEL19870208

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE

DNF
CANNOOT Yordi
BEL19970701

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

DNF
LEGRAND Wesley
BEL19810611

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE MASTA

DNF
RIJS Maurice .
NED19960218

WV NOORD HOLLAND-MONKEYTOWN CT BEL

DNF
SCHEERENS Pieter .
NED19820731

WV NOORD HOLLAND-MONKEYTOWN CT BEL

DNF
MARKEY Lucas
BEL19970812

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX JUNIOR

DNF
DESMET Mathias
BEL19950720

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23

DNS
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL19951013

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

DNS
COWARD Jake .
GBR19960223

ASFRA RACING TEAM BEL

© Cycling Vlaanderen