Wedstrijduitslag

19/05/2013 STER DER VLAAMSE ARDENNEN - ERWETEGEM (O)
Printversie
Juniores 2.14 NAT - Rit IC. - Juniores Ploegentijdrit: 10 km. Rit: 80 km. - I: Zaal De Gilde, Smissenhoek, 9620 Erwetegem - Zottegem (0474238735). - U: Ploegentijdrit: 09:00/09:45/10:00 - Rit: 16:00 - K: Sportzaal, Smissenhoek, 9620 Zottegem - Contact: Piet De Clercq, Reytstraat 3, Oudenaarde (Tel.: 0474238735) (pielsdcm@hotmail.com)

Rituitslag
1
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

2
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

3
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

4
PEETERS Vincent
BEL19960102

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

6
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL19960319

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

7
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

8
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

9
OLIEBOS Jordy
BEL19950407

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

10
DE GREEF Jordi
BEL19960610

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

11
VAN LAER Ward
BEL19951014

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

12
DIEPENDAELE Tom
BEL19960506

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

13
BOETS Ben
BEL19950419

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

14
PHILIPS Stijn
BEL19960109

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

15
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

16
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

17
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

18
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

19
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

20
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

21
TOELEN Alex
BEL19961105

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

22
DUPONT Kevin
BEL19950529

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

23
VERHULST Sven
BEL19950107

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

24
BUYSSE Jos
BEL19950818

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

25
POELVOORDE Arne
BEL19950419

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

26
TIMMERMANS Niels
BEL19950711

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

27
SOBERON Zowé
BEL19951103

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

28
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

29
BRIESEN Brent
BEL19960708

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

30
HANSSENS Steve
BEL19950107

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

31
CALLENS Leonard
BEL19950926

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

32
ROGIER Stef
BEL19960114

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

33
HOFMANS Brent
BEL19950504

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

34
DANNAU Jim
BEL19950616

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

35
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

36
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

37
HAGELSTEENS Laurens
BEL19950319

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

38
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL19960429

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

39
VERKERKEN Miel
BEL19961218

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

40
LOWYCK Jesse
BEL19950110

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

41
VAN DER BEKEN Robin
BEL19950401

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

42
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

43
VAN MOL Caine
BEL19950103

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

44
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

45
BRAET Dieter
BEL19960716

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

46
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

47
VANRYCKEGHEM Free
BEL19950710

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

48
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

49
FARINON Jeno
BEL19960205

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

50
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

51
VAN UYTSEL Tomas
BEL19950408

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

52
DIERICKX Anthony
BEL19951024

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

53
LEGRAND Django
BEL19960109

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

54
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

55
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

56
VAN CAENEGHEM Gregory
BEL19960709

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

57
COOREVITS Gilles
BEL19961123

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

58
MORTIER Lenny
BEL19950315

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

59
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

60
VLUYMANS Janic
BEL19950531

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

61
DIERCKX Jens
BEL19950806

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

62
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

63
JANSSENS Jochen
BEL19960314

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

64
PERSOON Wouter
BEL19960828

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

65
PIETERAERENS Wouter
BEL19961004

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

66
DOBBELAERE Joachim
BEL19950503

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

67
GORRENS Seppe
BEL19950926

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

68
VAN DUREN Brent
BEL19951211

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

69
BOGAERTS Stijn
BEL19960807

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

70
DE SMUL Guust
BEL19950612

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

71
TONDELEIR Niels
BEL19950303

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

72
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

73
VAN HOUT Maxim
BEL19950627

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

74
DE PROOST Jasper
BEL19961018

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

75
JANS Noah
BEL19950809

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

76
SLAGMULDERS Stef
BEL19960607

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

77
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

78
COOLS Brent
BEL19950329

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

79
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

80
RINGOOT Gilles
BEL19950925

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

81
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

82
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

83
SAVELON Arne
BEL19950809

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

84
ROS Dieter
BEL19950404

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

85
VANGORP Gill
BEL19960409

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

86
DONCK Lowie
BEL19960517

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

87
VANDE CASTEELE Angelo
BEL19950522

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

88
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy
BEL19960501

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

89
CEURENS Raphaël
BEL19960724

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

90
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

91
VAN HERCK Maarten
BEL19950724

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

92
HEYLEN Kevin
BEL19960706

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

93
WILLEMEN Kristof
BEL19960607

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

94
HERREMANS Zino
BEL19961223

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

95
VANSNICK Jelle
BEL19961229

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

96
VAN ROOSBROECK Arne
BEL19951121

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

97
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

98
VAN HASSEL Jonas
BEL19960405

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

99
ANDRIES Jordi
BEL19960628

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

100
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

101
VANDENABEELE Emill
BEL19950201

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

102
HEYMANS Matthias
BEL19950209

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

103
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

104
HIMPE Bern
BEL19950216

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

105
SERVRANCKX Niels
BEL19960821

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

106
VAN VAERENBERGH Beau
BEL19950816

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

107
VANSTEENKISTE Bright
BEL19950731

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

108
DE RIJCK Mathias
BEL19950208

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

109
HOEFKENS Lennert
BEL19950131

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

110
HOULMONT Matthias
BEL19960611

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

111
ROGGE Thomas
BEL19950831

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

112
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

113
DE VOS Jens
BEL19960210

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

114
LIEDTS Yenn
BEL19960820

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

115
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

116
VANCOPPENOLLE Sem
BEL19961225

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

117
VAN DER HOEVEN Nicolas
BEL19950308

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

118
DROESBEKE Brecht
BEL19960223

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

119
HERREBOSCH Andreas
BEL19950410

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

120
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

121
GOOSSENS Glenn
BEL19950523

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

122
WATERSCHOOT Wannes
BEL19960515

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

123
VYNCK Kevin
BEL19951219

WIELERTEAM IEPER

124
DE SMEDT Jonas
BEL19951019

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

125
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
BEL19950829

JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE

126
CLARISSE Jordy
BEL19950909

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

127
ADAMS Jason
BEL19960606

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

128
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960603

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

129
DENYS Sven
BEL19960610

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

130
LAUWEREYS Aron
BEL19960627

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

131
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BEL19960229

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

132
TYTGAT Michiel
BEL19950604

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

133
GOESSENS Dean
BEL19950109

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

134
DE ROUCK Yordi
BEL19950112

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

135
DHONT Seppe
BEL19950403

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

136
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL19960313

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

137
VAN OSSELAER Jonas
BEL19960228

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

138
BRECKX Kevin
BEL19950114

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

139
POULIART Arno
BEL19961119

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

140
EVRAERT Niels
BEL19951016

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

141
PATTYN Niels
BEL19950825

WIELERTEAM IEPER

142
MAES Jef
BEL19950929

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

143
LAUWERS Jordy
BEL19951025

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

144
MUYLLE Jeroen
BEL19950901

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

145
DEVOS Arthur
BEL19961012

WIELERTEAM IEPER

146
DE JONGE Kevin
BEL19961120

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

147
DE SMET Michael
BEL19960517

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

148
DE BOECK Eward
BEL19950516

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

149
DE WINTER Jeroen
BEL19960808

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

150
SONCK Robin
BEL19961113

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

151
DE PLUS Laurens
BEL19950904

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

152
VAN LAECKE Dominique
BEL19950615

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

153
DENUWELAERE David
BEL19950527

WIELERTEAM IEPER

154
PIETERS Gregory
BEL19960514

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

155
VAN DRIESSCHE Wannes
BEL19950309

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

156
KOENIG Sam
BEL19960125

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

157
BOITEUX Bryan
BEL19950606

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

158
NERINCKX Tim
BEL19960621

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

159
VAN UYTHEM Lander
BEL19950914

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL


Individueel klassement
1
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

2
PEETERS Vincent
BEL19960102

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

3
BOETS Ben
BEL19950419

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

4
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL19960429

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

6
TONDELEIR Niels
BEL19950303

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

7
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

8
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

9
VANDENABEELE Emill
BEL19950201

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

10
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

11
BRIESEN Brent
BEL19960708

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

12
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL19950516

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

13
HOULMONT Matthias
BEL19960611

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

14
WILLEMEN Kristof
BEL19960607

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

15
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

16
TOELEN Alex
BEL19961105

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

17
VAN UYTSEL Tomas
BEL19950408

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

18
HAGELSTEENS Laurens
BEL19950319

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

19
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

20
VANGORP Gill
BEL19960409

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

21
HOEFKENS Lennert
BEL19950131

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

22
DIEPENDAELE Tom
BEL19960506

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

23
ROGIER Stef
BEL19960114

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

24
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

25
HOFMANS Brent
BEL19950504

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

26
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

27
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

28
PERSOON Wouter
BEL19960828

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

29
LOWYCK Jesse
BEL19950110

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

30
VANDE CASTEELE Angelo
BEL19950522

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

31
VANSTEENKISTE Bright
BEL19950731

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

32
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

33
VAN DER BEKEN Robin
BEL19950401

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

34
VAN CAENEGHEM Gregory
BEL19960709

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

35
PIETERAERENS Wouter
BEL19961004

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

36
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

37
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

38
FARINON Jeno
BEL19960205

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

39
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

40
POELVOORDE Arne
BEL19950419

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

41
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

42
GORRENS Seppe
BEL19950926

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

43
OLIEBOS Jordy
BEL19950407

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

44
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL19960319

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

45
CEURENS Raphaël
BEL19960724

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

46
VERHULST Sven
BEL19950107

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

47
DANNAU Jim
BEL19950616

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

48
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

49
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

50
RINGOOT Gilles
BEL19950925

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

51
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

52
VAN HASSEL Jonas
BEL19960405

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

53
VAN VAERENBERGH Beau
BEL19950816

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

54
HIMPE Bern
BEL19950216

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

55
SOBERON Zowé
BEL19951103

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

56
DE SMUL Guust
BEL19950612

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

57
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

58
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

59
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

60
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

61
DUPONT Kevin
BEL19950529

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

62
ANDRIES Jordi
BEL19960628

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

63
DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL19950530

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

64
DONCK Lowie
BEL19960517

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

65
COOLS Brent
BEL19950329

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

66
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

67
VAN LAER Ward
BEL19951014

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

68
COOLEN Yves
BEL19950925

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

69
TIMMERMANS Niels
BEL19950711

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

70
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy
BEL19960501

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

71
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

72
LEGRAND Django
BEL19960109

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

73
DOBBELAERE Joachim
BEL19950503

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

74
VANRYCKEGHEM Free
BEL19950710

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

75
VAN HERCK Maarten
BEL19950724

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

76
HANSSENS Steve
BEL19950107

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

77
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

78
SLAGMULDERS Stef
BEL19960607

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

79
BOGAERTS Stijn
BEL19960807

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

80
DE RIJCK Mathias
BEL19950208

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

81
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

82
VAN DUREN Brent
BEL19951211

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

83
DIERICKX Anthony
BEL19951024

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

84
HEYLEN Kevin
BEL19960706

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

85
DE VOS Jens
BEL19960210

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

86
CALLENS Leonard
BEL19950926

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

87
VAN MOL Caine
BEL19950103

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

88
VANSNICK Jelle
BEL19961229

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

89
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

90
LIEDTS Yenn
BEL19960820

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

91
VAN ROOSBROECK Arne
BEL19951121

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

92
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

93
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

94
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

95
MORTIER Lenny
BEL19950315

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

96
SAVELON Arne
BEL19950809

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

97
PHILIPS Stijn
BEL19960109

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

98
DE PROOST Jasper
BEL19961018

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

99
JANS Noah
BEL19950809

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

100
JANSSENS Jochen
BEL19960314

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

101
VAN HOUT Maxim
BEL19950627

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

102
BUYSSE Jos
BEL19950818

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

103
DE GREEF Jordi
BEL19960610

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

104
VAN DER HOEVEN Nicolas
BEL19950308

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

105
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

106
GOOSSENS Glenn
BEL19950523

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

107
ROS Dieter
BEL19950404

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

108
DE SMEDT Jonas
BEL19951019

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

109
CLARISSE Jordy
BEL19950909

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

110
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
BEL19950829

JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE

111
DENYS Sven
BEL19960610

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

112
TYTGAT Michiel
BEL19950604

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

113
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960603

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

114
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL19960313

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

115
LAUWEREYS Aron
BEL19960627

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

116
HEYMANS Matthias
BEL19950209

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

117
VERHULST Pauwel
BEL19950104

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

118
BRECKX Kevin
BEL19950114

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

119
DE ROUCK Yordi
BEL19950112

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

120
VYNCK Kevin
BEL19951219

WIELERTEAM IEPER

121
MUYLLE Jeroen
BEL19950901

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

122
LAUWERS Jordy
BEL19951025

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

123
GOESSENS Dean
BEL19950109

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

124
EVRAERT Niels
BEL19951016

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

125
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BEL19960229

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

126
DIERCKX Jens
BEL19950806

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

127
POULIART Arno
BEL19961119

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

128
COOREVITS Gilles
BEL19961123

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

129
PATTYN Niels
BEL19950825

WIELERTEAM IEPER

130
DE WINTER Jeroen
BEL19960808

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

131
DE PLUS Laurens
BEL19950904

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

132
DROESBEKE Brecht
BEL19960223

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

133
WATERSCHOOT Wannes
BEL19960515

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

134
PIETERS Gregory
BEL19960514

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

135
VAN LAECKE Dominique
BEL19950615

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

136
HERREMANS Zino
BEL19961223

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

137
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

138
KOENIG Sam
BEL19960125

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

139
SERVRANCKX Niels
BEL19960821

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

140
DHONT Seppe
BEL19950403

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

141
HERREBOSCH Andreas
BEL19950410

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

142
MAES Jef
BEL19950929

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

143
DE JONGE Kevin
BEL19961120

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

144
VLUYMANS Janic
BEL19950531

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

145
VAN DRIESSCHE Wannes
BEL19950309

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

146
VANCOPPENOLLE Sem
BEL19961225

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

147
BRAET Dieter
BEL19960716

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

148
ADAMS Jason
BEL19960606

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

149
ROGGE Thomas
BEL19950831

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

150
VERKERKEN Miel
BEL19961218

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

151
VAN OSSELAER Jonas
BEL19960228

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

152
DEVOS Arthur
BEL19961012

WIELERTEAM IEPER

153
DE BOECK Eward
BEL19950516

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

154
SONCK Robin
BEL19961113

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

155
VAN UYTHEM Lander
BEL19950914

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

156
DENUWELAERE David
BEL19950527

WIELERTEAM IEPER

157
DE SMET Michael
BEL19960517

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

158
NERINCKX Tim
BEL19960621

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

159
BOITEUX Bryan
BEL19950606

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW


Puntenklassement
1
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

2
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

3
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

4
PEETERS Vincent
BEL19960102

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

5
GOETHALS Brent
BEL19950522

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

6
BOETS Ben
BEL19950419

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

7
TONDELEIR Niels
BEL19950303

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

8
DIEPENDAELE Tom
BEL19960506

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

9
OLIEBOS Jordy
BEL19950407

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

10
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

11
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

12
DE PLUS Laurens
BEL19950904

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

13
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

14
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL19960319

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

15
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

16
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

17
DENYS Sven
BEL19960610

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

18
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

19
VERHULST Sven
BEL19950107

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

20
DE GREEF Jordi
BEL19960610

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

21
VAN LAER Ward
BEL19951014

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

22
PHILIPS Stijn
BEL19960109

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

23
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

24
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

25
CALLENS Leonard
BEL19950926

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

26
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

27
POELVOORDE Arne
BEL19950419

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

28
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL19951017

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

29
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

30
TIMMERMANS Niels
BEL19950711

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

31
DOBBELAERE Joachim
BEL19950503

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

32
CEURENS Raphaël
BEL19960724

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

33
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

34
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE


Bergklassement
1
ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL19950120

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

2
DE RIJCK Mathias
BEL19950208

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

3
SAVELON Arne
BEL19950809

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

4
DUPONT Kevin
BEL19950529

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

5
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

6
DE SY Vincent
BEL19951023

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

7
BOETS Ben
BEL19950419

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

8
OLIEBOS Jordy
BEL19950407

YOUNG SCHELDE CT

9
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL19951212

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

10
TONDELEIR Niels
BEL19950303

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

11
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

12
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
BEL19950106

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

13
BRIESEN Brent
BEL19960708

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

14
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

15
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118

VISTAMEDIA HAMME


Jongerenklassement
1
PEETERS Vincent
BEL19960102

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

2
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL19960429

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

3
DE POORTER Maxime
BEL19960421

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

4
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

5
BRIESEN Brent
BEL19960708

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

6
HOULMONT Matthias
BEL19960611

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

7
WILLEMEN Kristof
BEL19960607

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN

8
PEETERS Yannick
BEL19961115

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

9
TOELEN Alex
BEL19961105

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

10
DELMOTTE Dennis
BEL19960130

KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.

11
VANGORP Gill
BEL19960409

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

12
DIEPENDAELE Tom
BEL19960506

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

13
ROGIER Stef
BEL19960114

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

14
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

15
PATTYN Jeroen
BEL19960322

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

16
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

17
PERSOON Wouter
BEL19960828

ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW

18
VAN CAENEGHEM Gregory
BEL19960709

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

19
PIETERAERENS Wouter
BEL19961004

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

20
DEVENIJNS Jasper
BEL19960413

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

21
FARINON Jeno
BEL19960205

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

22
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL19960104

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

23
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL19960319

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

24
CEURENS Raphaël
BEL19960724

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

25
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

26
MOONS Steven
BEL19961110

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

27
DEHEM Arno
BEL19960307

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

28
VAN HASSEL Jonas
BEL19960405

ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW

29
ANDRIES Jordi
BEL19960628

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

30
DONCK Lowie
BEL19960517

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

31
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy
BEL19960501

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

32
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL19961118

VISTAMEDIA HAMME

33
LEGRAND Django
BEL19960109

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE

34
HEYSE Jari
BEL19960419

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

35
SLAGMULDERS Stef
BEL19960607

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

36
BOGAERTS Stijn
BEL19960807

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

37
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

38
HEYLEN Kevin
BEL19960706

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

39
DE VOS Jens
BEL19960210

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

40
VANSNICK Jelle
BEL19961229

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

41
VANGHELUWE Seppe
BEL19960329

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB

42
LIEDTS Yenn
BEL19960820

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW

43
AERTS Thijs
BEL19961103

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

44
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL19961203

AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM

45
PHILIPS Stijn
BEL19960109

WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL

46
DE PROOST Jasper
BEL19961018

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

47
JANSSENS Jochen
BEL19960314

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW

48
DE GREEF Jordi
BEL19960610

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

49
SEYE Guillaume
BEL19961128

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

50
DENYS Sven
BEL19960610

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

51
BASTIAENS Ayco
BEL19960603

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

52
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL19960313

VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM

53
LAUWEREYS Aron
BEL19960627

AUTOGLASCLINICS-YOUNG MUSEEUW TESTTEAM

54
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BEL19960229

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

55
POULIART Arno
BEL19961119

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

56
COOREVITS Gilles
BEL19961123

WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

57
DE WINTER Jeroen
BEL19960808

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

58
DROESBEKE Brecht
BEL19960223

KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE

59
WATERSCHOOT Wannes
BEL19960515

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

60
PIETERS Gregory
BEL19960514

JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE

61
HERREMANS Zino
BEL19961223

KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI

62
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL19961107

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

63
KOENIG Sam
BEL19960125

CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK

64
SERVRANCKX Niels
BEL19960821

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

65
DE JONGE Kevin
BEL19961120

NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN

66
VANCOPPENOLLE Sem
BEL19961225

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

67
BRAET Dieter
BEL19960716

CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT

68
ADAMS Jason
BEL19960606

WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

69
VERKERKEN Miel
BEL19961218

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

70
VAN OSSELAER Jonas
BEL19960228

RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM

71
DEVOS Arthur
BEL19961012

WIELERTEAM IEPER

72
SONCK Robin
BEL19961113

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES

73
DE SMET Michael
BEL19960517

K.V.C. DEINZE VZW

74
NERINCKX Tim
BEL19960621

KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES


Ploegenklassement

© Wielerbond Vlaanderen