Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

09/01/2017 OTEGEM (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden Klasse 2 UCI - Klasse 2 60´ - 1525 EUR. - I: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem - U: 13:00/14:00/15:00 - K: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem - Contact: Lavaert Benny, Blauwvoetstraat 37, Otegem (bennylavaert@telenet.be) - Website: www.cyclocrossotegem.be - Med.Contr.: OC De Spoele, Scheldestraat 14 A, 8553 Otegem

Int. Betafence cyclocross
# deelnemers: 48 - # opgevers: 6 - Afstand: 22.5 km - Tijd: 1:00´00" - Gem. snelheid: 21.53 km/h
TIJD +
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10007946203 1H00´00"

BEOBANK-CORENDON U23CMC

2
AERTS Toon
10007586087 1H00´29" +0´29"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

3
SWEECK Laurens
10006912646 1H00´47" +0´47"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

4
MERLIER Tim
10007096239 1H00´59" +0´59"

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

5
VAN AERT Wout
10007585986 1H01´06" +1´06"

VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN EL.CP

6
VANTORNOUT Klaas
10002385170 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

7
HERMANS Quinten
10007945189 1H01´14" +1´14"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

8
BAESTAENS Vincent
10004762781 z.t. z.t.

VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN ELITE

9
VERMEERSCH Gianni
10006656204 1H01´17" +1´17"

STEYLAERTS - VERONA EL.MC

10
BOSMANS Wietse
10006119367 1H01´21" +1´21"

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

11
ISERBYT Eli
10009335020 1H01´25" +1´25"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23CMC

12
AERNOUTS Jim
10004745203 1H02´18" +2´18"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS EL.CMC

13
AERTS Thijs
10008632273 1H02´22" +2´22"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

14
ADAMS Joeri
10004745304 z.t. z.t.

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

15
PAUWELS Kevin
10002782062 1H02´49" +2´49"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

16
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
10007155651 1H03´11" +3´11"

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

17
CLEPPE Nicolas
10007952768 1H03´14" +3´14"

TELENET FIDEA LIONS U23.C

18
VAN DER POEL David
10006631043 z.t. z.t.

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

19
MERLIER Braam
10007952869 1H03´34" +3´34"

STEYLAERTS-VERONA ELITE

20
DENUWELAERE Jan
10006642561 1H03´57" +3´57"

TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN ELITE

21
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
10005617593 1H04´06" +4´06"

ZZPR HANCLEAN ELITE

22
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
10006912848 1H04´11" +4´11"

KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM EL.MC

23
DEGROOTE Jonas
10008623987 1H04´47" +4´47"

TARTELETTO-ISOREX U23.C

24
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
10003400034 1H04´50" +4´50"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE

25
SWEECK Hendrik
10006632255 1H05´57" +5´57"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC

26
HOFMAN Bart
10008929438 1H06´10" +6´10"

NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS ELITE

27
DERVEAUX Niels
10009549127 1H06´41" +6´41"

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23

28
WALSLEBEN Philipp
10003390132 2 r

BEOBANK COREDON ELITE

29
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
10008904479 2 r

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT ELITE

30
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
10009345831 2 r

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23

31
VENS Quincy
10002987378 2 r

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE

32
PRUVOT Nicolas
10009856392 2 r

ESEG DOUAI U23

33
HOEYBERGHS Daan
10007584269 3 r

BEOBANK-CORENDON EL.CMC

34
VANDEVELDE Ruben
10011074148 3 r

THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT ELITE

35
HUYS Stijn
10004762377 3 r

BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM ELITE

36
MARECAILLE Antonin
10009431313 3 r

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE ELITE

37
DE SCHUYTER Tim
10009850029 3 r

DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW ELITE

38
LE BESQ Nicolas
10024532189 4 r

AC CENTULOISE ELITE

39
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
10009852857 4 r

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23

40
DECLERCK Mathias
10011127702 4 r

BIKE ADVICE CT U23

41
COLAERT Pascal
10012412849 5 r

DOVY KEUKENS - FCC ELITE

42
AKKERMANS Lars
10014366185 6 r

WV DE JONGE RENNER U23

DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
10002782971

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC

DNF
SWEECK Diether
10006912747

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC

DNF
BRAET Vinnie
10006119468

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) ELITE

DNF
DE CLERCQ Angelo
10006632154

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC

DNF
BONNE Jenko
10009522956

TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B) U23

DNF
DE MEYER Senne
10009856089

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23

© Cycling Vlaanderen