Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

23/09/2017 GEEL (A)
Printversie
1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop 86,4 km - 500 EUR. - I: Ontmoetingscentrum Winkelomheide, Kemeldijk, 2440 Geel - U: 14:00/15:15/15:30 - K: Ontmoetingscentrum Winkelomheide, Kemeldijk, 2440 Geel - Contact: Vangeel Paul, Diepezoel, 2440 Geel (Tel.: 0497335939) (paul.vangeel@telenet.be) - Extra info: 18 x 4,8 km - Med. Controle:: Ontmoetingscentrum Winkelomheide, Kemeldijk, 2440 Geel - Website: www.wielerclubwinkelomheide.be

Rituitslag
# deelnemers: 90 - # opgevers: 31 - Afstand: 86.4 km - Tijd: 1:54´16" - Gem. snelheid: 45.27 km/h
TIJD +
1
SNELS Robbe
BEL19990224 1H54´16"

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR

2
HILLEN Michiel
BEL19990629 z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

3
GALICIA Seppe
BEL19991020 1H54´22" +0´06"

CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR

4
OREEL Lars
NED19990810 1H54´31" +0´15"

VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

5
BOMBOI Davide
BEL20000327 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

6
DE JONG Timo
NED19990328 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

7
KROONEN Max
NED20000823 z.t. z.t.

KWC KAMPEN JUNIOR

8
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
BEL20001023 z.t. z.t.

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

9
LAMBEIR Joachim
BEL20000927 z.t. z.t.

WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN JUNIOR

10
BLUMMEL Robin
NED19990610 z.t. z.t.

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT JUNIOR

11
BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED19991205 z.t. z.t.

- JUNIOR

12
VAN BUN Dries
BEL19990629 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

13
PATTYN Steven
BEL20000416 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

14
MARIS Elias
BEL19991005 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

15
SCHULTEN Chiel
NED19990622 z.t. z.t.

MIX TEAM IJSSELSTREEK JUNIOR

16
VANDENHAUTE Lukas
BEL20000320 z.t. z.t.

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR

17
KIELICH Timo
BEL19990805 z.t. z.t.

TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM JUNIOR

18
SITTERS Bart
NED19990412 z.t. z.t.

RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK JUNIOR

19
BAAK Jord
NED20000611 z.t. z.t.

KWC KEMPEN JUNIOR

20
BURGMANS Rick
NED20000312 z.t. z.t.

TWC DE KEMPEN

21
WAUTERS Bram
BEL20000108 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

22
COVELIERS Seppe
BEL20000509 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

23
BIERKENS Tim
NED19991109 z.t. z.t.

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

24
PINDER Adam
GBR19990224 z.t. z.t.

ADEPT PRECISION RT JUNIOR

25
DELCOMMUNE Martin
BEL20000320 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY JUNIOR

26
VAN BELLE Bas
NED20000520 z.t. z.t.

LRTV SWIFT JUNIOR

27
MANS Matjas
BEL20001205 z.t. z.t.

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

28
VAN LAER Jan
BEL19990101 z.t. z.t.

VZW JONG WIELERTALENT JUNIOR

29
BARENDREGT Thijs
NED19990603 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

30
SCHUURMAN Sep
NED20000125 z.t. z.t.

WV SCHIJNDEL JUNIOR

31
CLOOTS Kilian
BEL19991214 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

32
VAN DINTHER Bas
NED19990319 z.t. z.t.

TWC DE KEMPEN JUNIOR

33
HOEKJEN Hugo
NED20000703 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER JUNIOR

34
EKEREN Niels
NED20000309 z.t. z.t.

- JUNIOR

35
BRUYNS Lennerd
BEL20000716 z.t. z.t.

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

36
VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED20000328 z.t. z.t.

DISTRICTSSELECTIE ZUID OOST NEDERLAND JUNIOR

37
DONDERS Joost
BEL19990918 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

38
VAN OLMEN Siebe
BEL20000105 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

39
VAN DEN BERG Tom
NED19991129 z.t. z.t.

TWC DE KEMPEN JUNIOR

40
VRANKEN Vince
BEL19990410 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

41
VAN DER TOUW Milan
NED19990315 z.t. z.t.

LRTV SWIFT JUNIOR

42
LOX Damien
BEL20000112 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO-VC ARDENNES JUNIOR

43
SMETS Ward
BEL20000308 z.t. z.t.

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. JUNIOR

44
ANDRIESSEN Bas
NED19991129 z.t. z.t.

TWC TEMPO JUNIOR

45
WOUTERS Kamiel
NED19990527 z.t. z.t.

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

46
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
BEL20001102 z.t. z.t.

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) JUNIOR

47
WUYTS Siebe
BEL19990318 z.t. z.t.

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

48
BARBAIX Dries
BEL20001013 z.t. z.t.

LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

49
SCHEPERS Ricky
BEL20000910 z.t. z.t.

KZLWC HEYLEN JUNIOR

50
SWENNEN Hoang
BEL19991120 z.t. z.t.

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. JUNIOR

51
COENEGRACHTS Jasper
BEL20000421 z.t. z.t.

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. JUNIOR

52
WYNANTS Mitchell
BEL20000402 z.t. z.t.

TEAM KEMPEN JUNIOR

53
DEBOEL Vincent
BEL19990514 z.t. z.t.

SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR

54
DEN DUIJN Mitchell
NED20000825 z.t. z.t.

UWTC DE VOLHARDING JUNIOR

55
VERDIN Joris
BEL19990921 z.t. z.t.

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

56
DE STERCK Wout
BEL19990801 z.t. z.t.

HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) JUNIOR

57
WOUTERS Rick
BEL19990402 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT JUNIOR

58
RÄKERS Martijn
NED20000103 z.t. z.t.

DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT NL JUNIOR

59
VERSCHUEREN Wessel
NED20000208 z.t. z.t.

WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT JUNIOR

DNF
LAUWERS Ruben
BEL20000612

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. JUNIOR

DNF
SCHEPENS Dylan
BEL19990113

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR

DNF
FOLLON Jonas
BEL20000302

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

DNF
GAUTIER Axel
BEL19990620

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. JUNIOR

DNF
NIJS Thibaut
BEL19990213

INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR

DNF
FUCHS Thimo
BEL19990111

SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR

DNF
MICHIELSEN Manuel
NED20000607

DE JONGE RENNER JUNIOR

DNF
SCHULLER Mickey
NED19990608

DRC DE MOL JUNIOR

DNF
VAN BALKOM Max
NED20000801

TEAM KEMPEN JUNIOR

DNF
PELLENS Casper
BEL19990923

DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. JUNIOR

DNF
FRANCEN Joeri
BEL19990604

DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN JUNIOR

DNF
BLIJKERS Tibo
BEL20000809

ISOREX CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
TEN BOSKE Kars
NED20000823

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

DNF
DAMS Seppe
BEL20000810

DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. JUNIOR

DNF
CEULEMANS Jordi
BEL20000313

INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR

DNF
TIMMERMANS Jarno
BEL19991210

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR

DNF
DE RYCK Andreas
BEL19990220

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
ADRIAENSSENS Jenno
BEL20000331

INDIVIDUEEL JUNIOR

DNF
JORIS Stef
BEL20000822

VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
PEETERS Sander
BEL20001106

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. JUNIOR

DNF
JORIS Senne
BEL20001124

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

DNF
GIELEN Jorne
BEL19990420

ACROG - BALEN BC JUNIOR

DNF
BRINKMAN Herman
NED19990520

RWC AHOY JUNIOR

DNF
GOOSSENS Brecht
BEL20001124

PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR

DNF
CAMELBEKE Wout
BEL20000704

YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D JUNIOR

DNF
NABERMAN Tim
NED19990511

V NOORD-WESTHOEK JUNIOR

DNF
SPAPEN Mauro
NED20001018

TWC PIJNERBURG JUNIOR

DNF
PENSON Tim
NED19990730

TWC HET SNELLE WIEL JUNIOR

DNF
HAEST Jeroen
NED20000821

WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT JUNIOR

DNF
MINJAUW Lucas
BEL20000119

WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. JUNIOR

DNF
HEYLEN Gilles
BEL20000409

WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW JUNIOR

© Cycling Vlaanderen