Wedstrijduitslag

31/03/2013 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (O)
Printversie
Women Elite World Cup UCI 127,4 km. - I: Bernardus College (30/3 van 15u tot 16u45), Hoogstraat 30, 9700 Oudenaarde - U: 10:30 - K: Bernardus College, Hoogstraat 30, 9700 Oudenaarde - Contact: Flanders Classics, Harensesteenweg 228, 1800 Vilvoorde (Tel.: 023033500) (Fax: 023033554) (info@flandersclassics.be) - Extra info: Briefing: 30/3 om 17u - Website: www.rvv.be

Rituitslag
1
VOS Marianne
NED19870513

RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

2
VAN DIJK Elenora
NED19870211

SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

3
JOHANSSON Emma
SWE19830923

ORICA - AIS

4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA19911210

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK

5
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED19821008

RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

6
VISSER Adrie
NED19831019

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

7
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED19900418

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

8
GUNNEWIJK Loes
NED19801127

ORICA - AIS

9
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
GBR19881218

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

10
WILD Kirsten
NED19821015

TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO

11
MAJERUS Christine
LUX19870225

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

12
WORRACK Trixi
GER19810928

SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

13
BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA19830803

WIGGLE HONDA

14
CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS19880706

ORICA - AIS

15
BECKER Charlotte
GER19830519

TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO

16
CILVINAITE Inga
LTU19860214

PASTA ZARA - COGEAS

17
DOM Annelies
BEL19860408

CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA

18
GUARNIER Megan
USA19850504

RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

19
DE VOCHT Liesbet
BEL19790105

RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

20
D´HOORE Jolien
BEL19900314

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES

21
BRAND Lucinda
NED19890702

RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

22
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RUS19820727

MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA

23
DE VUYST Sofie
BEL19870402

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

24
GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA19901002

VAIANO FONDRIEST

25
POLSPOEL Maaike
BEL19890328

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

26
DAAMS Jessie
BEL19900528

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

27
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
FRA19790708

FAREN - LET´S GO FINLAND TEAM

28
ROUSSE Marion
FRA19910817

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES

29
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
BEL19890115

CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA

30
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL19890816

GSD GESTION - KALLISTO

31
BRENNAUER Lisa
GER19880608

SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

32
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RUS19880916

RUSVELO

33
AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR19890206

BEPINK

34
RIVAT Amélie
FRA19891114

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

35
MUSTONEN Sara
SWE19810208

FAREN - LET´S GO FINLAND TEAM

36
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RUS19880528

RUSVELO

37
SPRATT Amanda
AUS19870917

ORICA - AIS

38
HOLCOMB Janel
USA19781202

USA

39
ELVIN Gracie
AUS19881031

ORICA - AIS

40
BLAAK Chantal
NED19891022

NEDERLAND

41
CORDON Audrey
FRA19890922

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

42
MC GRATH Kristin
USA19821021

USA

43
DE VRIES Marijn
NED19781119

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES

44
DE BOER Sophie
NED19901212

NEDERLAND

45
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RUS19841211

RUSVELO

46
SMALL Carmen
USA19800420

SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

47
WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL19930825

BEPINK

48
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
ESP19871018

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

49
CANTELE Noemi
ITA19810717

BEPINK

50
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP19901212

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

51
PITEL Edwige
FRA19670604

S.C. MICHELA FANINI - ROX

52
DUYCK Ann-sophie
BEL19870723

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES

53
GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA19840822

MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA

54
DRUYTS Kelly
BEL19891021

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER

55
SÖDERBERG Isabelle
SWE19890528

CRAMO GO:GREEN

56
KOSTER Anouska
NED19930820

TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL

57
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
NOR19760420

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK

58
SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca
GER19900727

WIGGLE HONDA

59
VAN DE REE Monique
NED19880302

CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA

60
PIETERS Amy
NED19910601

TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO

61
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RUS19890501

RUSVELO

62
SCHOONBAERT Kim
BEL19860302

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES

63
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
NED19790705

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

64
FAHLIN Emilia
SWE19881024

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK

65
SLIK Rozanne
NED19910412

NEDERLAND

66
BEYEN Ine
BEL19870501

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER

67
SCHINK Lina-Kristin
GER19831105

GSD GESTION - KALLISTO

68
KNOL Willeke
NED19910410

TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO

69
ZORZI Susanna
ITA19920313

FAREN - LET´S GO FINLAND TEAM

70
SOSNA Katazina
LTU19901130

VAIANO FONDRIEST

71
THORSEN Thea
NOR19920315

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK

72
HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN19861016

WIGGLE HONDA

73
BORGATO Giada
ITA19890615

PASTA ZARA - COGEAS

74
D´ETTORRE Alessandra
ITA19780508

VAIANO FONDRIEST

75
RUZICKOVA Martina
CZE19800322

PASTA ZARA - COGEAS

76
BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA19870430

FAREN - LET´S GO FINLAND TEAM

77
CARRETTA Valentina
ITA19890916

MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA

78
NEYLAN Rachel
AUS19820309

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK

79
CAUZ Francesca
ITA19920924

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

80
SOEK Julia
NED19901212

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

81
JEULAND Pascale
FRA19870602

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

82
VAN DER KAMP Laura
NED19920724

TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL

83
THOMASSON Martina
SWE19850222

CRAMO GO:GREEN

84
KIHLBOM Jessica
SWE19890611

CRAMO GO:GREEN

85
VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA19820719

BEPINK

86
KASPER Romy
GER19880505

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

87
POHL Stephanie
GER19871021

TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL

88
SJÖBLOM Linnea
SWE19891112

CRAMO GO:GREEN

89
SCANDOLARA Valentina
ITA19900501

MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA

90
FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA19880714

BEPINK

91
HALL Lauren
USA19790202

USA

92
JANELIUNAITE Edita
LTU19881216

PASTA ZARA - COGEAS

93
MOBERG Emilie
NOR19910712

HITEC PRODUCTS UCK

94
VALENTINI Elena
ITA19920330

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

95
DEPOORTER Daisy
BEL19920923

CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA

96
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA19891104

MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA

97
GARNER Lucy
GBR19940920

TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO

HD
LATOZAITE Silvija
LTU19931120

PASTA ZARA - COGEAS

HD
GASS Daniela
GER19801105

SQUADRA SCAPPATELLA

HD
SILINYTE Agne
LTU19910412

PASTA ZARA - COGEAS

HD
SCHWAGER Patricia
SUI19831206

FAREN - LET´S GO FINLAND TEAM

HD
KACHOREK Emily
USA19800102

USA

HD
RIST Liisi
EST19910625

S.C. MICHELA FANINI - ROX

HD
WINDER Ruth
USA19930709

USA

HD
DRUYTS Jessy
BEL19940122

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER

HD
DE CROOCK Stephanie
BEL19790403

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER

HD
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RUS19850307

RUSVELO

HD
BARAZNA Katsiaryna
BLR19900427

S.C. MICHELA FANINI - ROX

HD
ROORDA Stephanie
CAN19861203

GSD GESTION - KALLISTO

HD
PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT19930511

SQUADRA SCAPPATELLA

HD
VEKEMANS Anisha
BEL19910817

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER

HD
VIECELI Lara
ITA19930716

S.C. MICHELA FANINI - ROX

HD
BOLDRINI Gloria
ITA19940216

S.C. MICHELA FANINI - ROX

HD
MISHINA Maria
RUS19910422

RUSVELO

DNF
BARTELLONI Beatrice
ITA19930205

WIGGLE HONDA

DNF
SPOOR Winanda
NED19910127

NEDERLAND

DNF
MACLEAN Jessie
AUS19851017

ORICA - AIS

DNF
TROMP Esra
NED19901015

TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO

DNF
COLCLOUGH Katie
GBR19900120

SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON

DNF
HOEKSMA Ilona
NED19910522

NEDERLAND

DNF
HANNES Kaat
BEL19911121

LOTTO BELISOL LADIES

DNF
SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA19940415

BEPINK

DNF
PINTARELLI Daniela
AUT19831110

SQUADRA SCAPPATELLA

DNF
MARTIN Lucy
GBR19900505

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM

DNF
KITCHEN Lauren
AUS19901121

WIGGLE HONDA

DNF
RATKIC Larissa
AUT19940130

SQUADRA SCAPPATELLA

DNF
GRIFI Sara
ITA19880926

MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA

DNF
OLSSON Madelene
SWE19821114

CRAMO GO:GREEN

DNF
DELEV Charlene
GER19890720

GSD GESTION - KALLISTO

DNF
HELAMB Hanna
SWE19940330

CRAMO GO:GREEN

DNF
BRIEN Alizee
CAN19930927

GSD GESTION - KALLISTO

DNF
ROCHA Mayra Del Rocio
MEX19881026

GSD GESTION - KALLISTO

DNF
DUTRIAUX Fiona
FRA19890125

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

DNF
VERHOEVEN Aurore
FRA19900115

TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL

DNF
GERCAMA Alie
NED19900527

TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL

DNF
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth
VEN19920301

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

DNF
PIJNENBORG Mascha
NED19810630

TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL

DNF
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
ESP19920102

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

DNF
HOGAN Joanne
AUS19820609

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

DNF
SOSENKO Aleksandra
LTU19910115

VAIANO FONDRIEST

DNF
STEFANI Francesca
ITA19910125

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

DNF
NORIEGA Mayalen
ESP19820219

BIZKAIA - DURANGO

DNF
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA19920210

RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

DNF
BASTIANELLI Valentina
ITA19871204

VAIANO FONDRIEST

DNF
EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia
ESP19851029

S.C. MICHELA FANINI - ROX

DNF
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR19920609

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER

DNF
BERLATO Elena
ITA19880802

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

DNF
BITTO Irene
ITA19931102

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

DNF
CECCHINI Elena
ITA19920525

FAREN - LET´S GO FINLAND TEAM

DNF
OTTEN Marissa
NED19890711

CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA

DNF
SCHREURS Geerike
NED19890519

SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

DNF
CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN19880418

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

DNF
FIORI Jennifer
ITA19860323

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

DNF
MARTINI Alessia
ITA19920110

VAIANO FONDRIEST

DNF
BRULEE Latoya
BEL19881209

CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA

DNF
COLLINS Emily
NZL19900916

WIGGLE HONDA

DNS
RYAN Kendall
USA19920810

USA

© Cycling Vlaanderen