Promovergunning Recrea

 
 
 
 

Wedstrijduitslag

16/01/2016 ZONNEBEKE (W)
Printversie
Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen (afwachtingswedstr. van Juniores UCI) 30´ - 250 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: Comyn Gino, Boudewijnpark 109, 8980 Zonnebeke (0472581433) (gino.comyn@telenet.be). - I: De Volksbond, Ieperstraat 26, 8980 Zonnebeke - U: 09:00/10:00/11:00 - K: SC Zonnebeke, Ijzerweg, 8980 Zonnebke - Contact: Comyn Gino, Boudewijnpark 109, 8980 Zonnebeke (Tel.: 0472581433) (gino.comyn@telenet.be) - Med. Controle:: D´Oude Timmerie, Roeselarestraat 64, 8980 Zonnebeke - Website: www.kasteelcross.be

Nieuwelingen
# deelnemers: 42 - # opgevers: 2 - Tijd: 29´13"
TIJD +
1
ROUILLER Loris
SUI20000221 29´13"

VC Echallens NIEUW

2
KOPECKY Tomas
NED20000408 29´21" +0´08"

LRTV Swift NIEUW

3
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL20000201 29´47" +0´34"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

4
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL20000605 29´53" +0´40"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

5
TULETT Ben
GBR20010826 30´01" +0´48"

BEELINE GENERATE NIEUW

6
VERBURG Luke
NED20010512 30´01" z.t.

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

7
VERDONCK Andres
BEL20001216 30´27" +1´14"

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

8
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL20000404 30´36" +1´23"

ENERTHERM-BKCP NIEUW

9
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL20000504 30´41" +1´28"

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM NIEUW

10
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL20000802 31´04" +1´51"

INDIVIDUEEL NIEUW

11
PEIRENS Yente
BEL20010806 31´22" +2´09"

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

12
LAROY Bjarne
BEL20010704 31´22" z.t.

LARES-DOLTCINI CT NIEUW

13
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL20000128 31´22" z.t.

TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM NIEUW

14
DEWULF Maxim
BEL20000829 32´17" +3´04"

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM NIEUW

15
VERMOOTE Jelle
BEL20010829 32´43" +3´30"

KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW NIEUW

16
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
BEL20010204 32´51" +3´38"

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

17
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
BEL20000414 33´26" +4´13"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

18
QUARTIER Jonas
BEL20000504 33´28" +4´15"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

19
DEMEYER Guillian
BEL20000418 33´28" z.t.

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

20
DE PROOST Mats
BEL20010301 33´33" +4´20"

BMX VLIJTINGEN NIEUW

21
VLERICK Lars
BEL20000406 33´41" +4´28"

VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS NIEUW

22
WYSEURE Joran
BEL20010109 34´07" +4´54"

SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT NIEUW

23
BOUDREZ Brent
BEL20000414 35´18" +6´05"

WIELERTEAM IEPER NIEUW

24
VERMOOTE Jens
BEL20010308 36´13" +7´00"

C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW NIEUW

25
SANTRAINE Louis
BEL20010910 36´26" +7´13"

cyclo club armentierois NIEUW

26
GUNST Ruben
BEL20000314 36´41" +7´28"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

27
DE SMET Nicolas
BEL20010220 36´58" +7´45"

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK NIEUW

28
VAN MEER Erben
NED20010913 37´11" +7´58"

RSC De Zuidwesthoek NIEUW

29
SALOMEZ Ydris
BEL20010227 37´28" +8´15"

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT NIEUW

30
VANDENBORRE Mathias
BEL20010103 37´37" +8´24"

CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE NIEUW

31
VANLUCHENE Maxim
BEL20011127 38´03" +8´50"

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK NIEUW

32
DEKIEN Jens
BEL20000828 38´48" +9´35"

VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE NIEUW

33
VAN ACKER Jasper
BEL20010101 38´54" +9´41"

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

34
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303 1 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DN

35
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531 1 r

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK DN

36
BEERNAERT Benjamin
BEL20000925 1 r

CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST NIEUW

37
VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta
BEL20010701 1 r

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK DN

38
VERMEERSCH Eva
BEL20001211 1 r

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW DN

39
ALLART Oceane
FRA20000724 1 r

CV LIEVINOIS DN

40
MALFAIT Ines
BEL20000829 1 r

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK DN

DNF
SANTY Arne
BEL20001020

CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX NIEUW

DNF
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL20000303

MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM NIEUW


Dames Nieuwelingen
# deelnemers: 6 - # opgevers: 0 - Tijd: 0´00"
TIJD +
1
MICHELS Laure
BEL20000303 1 r

CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT DN

2
VANDECAVEYE Fleur
BEL20000531 1 r

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK DN

3
VANWALLEGHEM Kyenta
BEL20010701 1 r

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK DN

4
VERMEERSCH Eva
BEL20001211 1 r

ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW DN

5
ALLART Oceane
FRA20000724 1 r

CV LIEVINOIS DN

6
MALFAIT Ines
BEL20000829 1 r

TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK DN

© Cycling Vlaanderen